Nattcup IV Gamla Hamn 26.09.2017 Yöcup IV Vanha Satama


A 4.5 km

  (Startat: 24, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Sören Jansson               Falken              29.43
   2. Esa Hongell                 KoS                 30.45     +1.02
   3. Emil Jansson                Falken              33.35     +3.52
   4. Mickel Forsell              Botnia              33.57     +4.14
   5. Terho Taarna                KoS                 33.59     +4.16
   6. Tom Stenlund                Brahe               34.08     +4.25
   7. Tuomas Hyyppä               KoS                 34.23     +4.40
   8. Jonas Wahlberg              Brahe               35.37     +5.54
   9. Timo Hongell                KoS                 35.44     +6.01
  10. Dan Stenlund                Brahe               36.07     +6.24
  11. Kim Berg                    Botnia              36.56     +7.13
  12. Otto Gripenberg             Brahe               37.53     +8.10
  13. Rainer Räbb                                     40.22    +10.39
  14. Patrik Nyman                Brahe               41.09    +11.26
  15. Marja Penttilä              KoS                 42.22    +12.39
  16. Ellen Myrskog               Kronan              42.37    +12.54
  17. Niklas Wik                  Falken              42.55    +13.12
  18. Tom Grön                    Brahe               44.01    +14.18
  19. Jukka Määttälä              SK Chydäri          44.37    +14.54
  20. Robert Östberg              SiSu/Brahe          48.17    +18.34
  21. Greta Biskop                KoS                 50.08    +20.25
  22. Kari Myllymäki              KoS                 58.24    +28.41
    - Niklas Lindell              Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Martti Hassila              Brahe          Ingen sluttid

B 3.6 km

  (Startat: 12, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              26.36
   2. Tomi Peltoniemi             SiSu/PieHi          30.25     +3.49
   3. Kaj Grön                    Brahe               31.03     +4.27
   4. Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe               33.24     +6.48
   5. Lina Lindfors               Falken              35.04     +8.28
   6. Håkan Björklund             Falken              37.21    +10.45
   7. Tuomo Kujala                SiSu/PieHi          38.06    +11.30
   8. Bo Österbacka               Minken              41.55    +15.19
   9. Ida Joensuu                 Brahe               42.24    +15.48
  10. Jari Sjöström               Brahe               42.32    +15.56
  11. Mikael Norrbo               Abilita             49.44    +23.08
  12. Sara Liljekvist             Brahe               50.00    +23.24

C 3.0 km

  (Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Nicolina Berg               Botnia              32.37
   2. Gunilla Björklund           Falken              34.28     +1.51
   3. Kati Nynäs                  Botnia              36.02     +3.25
   4. Roy Torrkulla               Minken              36.04     +3.27
   5. Alf Harju                   Brahe               37.57     +5.20
   6. Milja Hyyppä                KoS                 38.52     +6.15
   7. Pauli Korva                 KoS                 42.04     +9.27
   8. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan              47.22    +14.45
   9. Eva-Lotte Myrskog           Kronan              49.11    +16.34
  10. Jukka Aaltonen              Brahe               57.22    +24.45
  11. Niko Hassila                Brahe             1.03.05    +30.28

D 1.8 km

  (Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Rasmus Huhtamäki            PieHi               19.59
   2. Elian Berg                  Botnia              22.19     +2.20
   3. Veera Peltoniemi            Brahe               27.29     +7.30
   4. Netta Peltoniemi            Brahe               27.31     +7.32
   5. Lukas Jansson               Falken              27.50     +7.51
   6. Tuija Jansson               Falken              27.52     +7.53
   7. Karolina Lindfors           Falken              29.08     +9.09
   8. Malin Henriksson            Falken              32.37    +12.38
   9. Liina Viitasaari            KoS                 36.08    +16.09
  10. Matilda Myllymäki           KoS                 36.10    +16.11
  11. Liina Hyyppä                KoS                 36.11    +16.12
  12. Amanda Nynäs                                    39.39    +19.40
  13. Mirja Harald                Falken              42.13    +22.14
  14. Maja & Meja Henriksson                          47.35    +27.36
  15. Mira Ena                    Falken              49.14    +29.15
  16. Linda Ena                   Falken              49.18    +29.19