Skärmjakten Sandsund 17.06.2020 Rastijahti


A 6.1 km

  (Startat: 18, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Emil Johansson              Brahe               46.23
   2. Kaj Grön                    Brahe               54.43     +8.20
   3. Rasmus Vikström             Brahe               55.42     +9.19
   4. Axel Johansson              Brahe               56.59    +10.36
   5. Mats Lindström              Minken              58.03    +11.40
   6. Jan-Anders Backlund         Femman            1.01.57    +15.34
   7. Kent Brännbacka                               1.01.58    +15.35
   8. Andreas Ingerström          Brahe             1.02.54    +16.31
   9. Martti Hassila              PieHi             1.10.15    +23.52
  10. Tommi Isomäki               PieHi             1.13.20    +26.57
  11. Robert Östberg              Brahe             1.14.00    +27.37
  12. Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe             1.15.44    +29.21
  13. Fredrik Semskar             Abilita           1.17.46    +31.23
  14. Simon Gripenberg            Brahe             1.20.30    +34.07
  15. Mikael Norrbo               Abilita           1.24.21    +37.58
  16. Henrik Lillqvist                              1.32.29    +46.06
  17. Markus Segervall            Brahe             1.33.28    +47.05
  18. Susanne Semskar             LIF               1.36.44    +50.21

C 3.8 km

  (Startat: 38, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Peter Kronholm              Brahe               36.00
   2. Rasmus Huhtamäki            PieHi               36.42       +42
   3. Patrik Nyman                Brahe               38.06     +2.06
   4. Jan Ehnvall                 Brahe               40.38     +4.38
   5. Bo Österbacka               Minken              42.12     +6.12
   6. Vilhelm Nyman               Brahe               42.45     +6.45
   7. Ingmar Ek                   Minken              44.56     +8.56
   8. Jan Holmström               Brahe               45.31     +9.31
   9. Thea Wikblom                Minken              50.15    +14.15
  10. Niklas Skog                 Falken              50.21    +14.21
  11. Timo Isomäki                SiSu/PieHi          50.39    +14.39
  12. Gunilla Ek                  Minken              52.27    +16.27
  13. Marianne Wikblom            Minken              54.00    +18.00
  14. Sven-Olof Backman           Falken              55.21    +19.21
  15. Thelma Backlund             Femman              57.17    +21.17
  16. Seppo Salomäki              Brahe               57.21    +21.21
  17. Jan Sundholm                Minken            1.04.53    +28.53
  18. Thomas Wikman               Brahe             1.05.14    +29.14
  19. Petra Litzberg                                1.07.08    +31.08
  20. Carl-Henrik Blomqvist       Minken            1.07.13    +31.13
  21. Marjo Ena                   Falken            1.10.46    +34.46
  22. Eva Nyberg                  Minken            1.14.44    +38.44
  23. Johnny Myrevik              Falken            1.16.57    +40.57
  24. Elisabet Granlund           Minken            1.18.31    +42.31
  25. Lisbet Stenroos             Minken            1.18.51    +42.51
  26. Rune From                   Falken            1.36.17  +1.00.17
  27. Sten Gripenberg             Brahe             1.53.10  +1.17.10
    - Marianne Backlund           Femman         Ingen sluttid
    - Linda Löfbacka-Skog         Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Leif Sundgren               Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Roy Torrkulla               Minken         Ingen sluttid
    - Alf Barkar                  Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Alf Harju                   Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Sofia Häggman               Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Gun Hassila                 Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Jaana Grankull              Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen       Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Stefan Skrabb                              Ingen sluttid

E 1.7 km

  (Startat: 13, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jessica Westerlund          Falken              14.45
   2. Samuel Ingerström           Brahe               22.09     +7.24
   3. Colin Dahllund              Brahe               22.54     +8.09
   4. Lars Hjerpe                 Femman              25.51    +11.06
   5. Ylva Wikblom                Minken              26.27    +11.42
   6. Jukka Aalltonen             Brahe               32.46    +18.01
   7. Ronja Hagström              IS Söderby          35.35    +20.50
   8. Simone Ingerström           Brahe               39.51    +25.06
   9. Sandra Ingerström           Brahe               39.52    +25.07
    - Nico Lindvall               Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Nicoline Lindvall           Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Laura Nyman                 Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Ann-Britt Hjerpe            Falken         Ingen sluttid