Tulokset 2018-06-12



H16 3km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valter Joensuu                IF Brahe                           27:26          
   2. Gustav Forsell                OK Botnia                          27:54    +00:28

D16 2,7km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Netta Peltoniemi              IF Brahe                           54:43          

H14 2,5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anton Forsström               OK Botnia                          19:57          
   2. Joni Grankull                 IK Falken                          23:09    +03:12
   3. Jesper Lindfors               IK Falken                          24:19    +04:22

D14 2,3km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nicolina Berg                 OK Botnia                          19:50          
   2. Karolina Lindfors             IK Falken                          21:25    +01:35
   3. Ester Gripenberg              IF Brahe                           24:05    +04:15
   4. Emma Wahlberg                 IF Brahe                           28:19    +08:29
   5. Laura Nyman                   IF Brahe                           28:20    +08:30
   6. Lina Dahllund                 IK Falken                          30:26    +10:36
   7. Amanda Nynäs                  OK Botnia                          47:58    +28:08

H12 1,5km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rasmus Krook                  IK Falken                          10:42          
   2. Eelian Berg                   OK Botnia                          11:41    +00:59
   3. Lukas Jansson                 IK Falken                          11:44    +01:02
   4. Emil Forsström                OK Botnia                          12:20    +01:38
   5. Viktor West                   IF Minken                          12:30    +01:48
   6. Kevin Lindfors                IK Falken                          13:00    +02:18
   7. Vilhelm Nyman                 IF Brahe                           13:22    +02:40
   8. Sander Wikblom                IF Minken                          14:31    +03:49
   9. Valter West                   IF Minken                          15:39    +04:57
  10. Hugo Lindfors                 IK Falken                          17:18    +06:36
  11. Björn Nyberg                  IK Kronan                          21:31    +10:49
  12. Emil Klemets                  IK Falken                          22:59    +12:17
  13. Teodor Mattbäck               IK Falken                          29:21    +18:39

D12 1,5km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elsie Björkfors               OK Botnia                          12:23          
   2. Ellinor Skog                  IK Falken                          14:04    +01:41
   3. Maja Henriksson               IK Falken                          14:24    +02:01
   4. Julia Westerbacka             IK Falken                          25:09    +12:46

H10 RR 2,3km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Björn Forsell                 OK Botnia                          06:00          
   2. Sebastian Grankull            IK Kronan                          06:37    +00:37
   3. Ivar Sundqvist                IK Falken                          06:52    +00:52
   4. Leo Högland                   IF Brahe                           08:31    +02:31
   5. Alexander Lindgren            OK Botnia                          08:40    +02:40
   6. Edvin Mattbäck                IK Falken                          12:59    +06:59

D10 RR 2,3km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reetta Peltoniemi             IF Brahe                           06:45          
   2. Thea Wikblom                  IF Minken                          07:09    +00:24
   3. Nicoline Lindvall             IK Falken                          07:20    +00:35
   4. Matilda Nynäs                 OK Botnia                          07:24    +00:39
   5. Lovisa Nyberg                 IK Kronan                          08:04    +01:19
   6. Isa Dahllund                  IK Falken                          09:07    +02:22
   7. Meya Henriksson               IK Falken                          10:35    +03:50
   8. Elin Skog                     IK Falken                          12:47    +06:02

H8 RR 2,3km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kent Dahllund                 IK Falken                          06:46          
   2. Rasmus Lindfors               IK Falken                          07:17    +00:31
   3. Jakob Klemets                 IK Falken                          08:14    +01:28
   4. Einar Björkfors               OK Botnia                          11:26    +04:40
   5. Colin Lindvall                IK Falken                          12:42    +05:56
   6. Oliver Spets                  IK Falken                          18:36    +11:50

D8 RR 2,3km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Daniela Grankull              IK Kronan                          06:18          
   2. Ida Sundqvist                 IK Falken                          07:31    +01:13
   3. Mira Lindfors                 IK Falken                          08:44    +02:26
   4. Agnes Sundvik                 IF Minken                          10:24    +04:06
   5. Wilma Högland                 IF Brahe                           11:56    +05:38
   6. Kea Dahllund                  IK Falken                          13:01    +06:43
   7. Maya Lindgren                 OK Botnia                          13:31    +07:13
   8. Alicia Isaksson               IF Minken                          13:37    +07:19
   9. Siri Sundvik                  if minken                          14:24    +08:06
  10. Wilma Spets                   IK Falken                          14:33    +08:15
  11. Fanny Krook                   IK Falken                          14:54    +08:36
  12. Signe Höglund                 IF Brahe                           15:15    +08:57
  13. Céline Isaksson               IF Minken                          19:19    +13:01
  14. Helka Peltoniemi              IF Brahe                           20:57    +14:39

Rata A

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)