FSOM sprint 10-02-2019, Lappfors, IK Falken

H21 H35 H45 H55 H65 H75 H85 H18 H15 H13 D21 D35 D45 D55 D65 D18 D15 D13 H11 D11

H21 4,41 km

                                                    1. (303 m)    2. (715 m)    3. (236 m)    4. (193 m)    5. (211 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (312 m)    8. (345 m)    9. (311 m)   10. (224 m)   11. (389 m)   12. (167 m)   13. (375 m)   14. (304 m)   15. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [138]         [111]         [118]         [140]         [129]         [135]         [107]         [145]         [142]         [133]         [149]         [144]         [124]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Fredric Portin                 PIF          1-00:48.5     1-03:26.7     1-04:24.5     1-05:08.4     1-06:53.1     1-07:58.8     1-10:43.7     1-12:49.3     1-14:17.4     1-15:22.7     1-17:26.2     1-18:11.9     1-20:06.4     1-21:56.0     1-22:27.5       22:27.5     5:05   Fredric Portin
                                                    1-00:48.5     1-02:38.2     1-00:57.8     1-00:43.9     1-01:44.7     1-01:05.7     1-02:44.9     1-02:05.6     1-01:28.1     1-01:05.3     1-02:03.5     3-00:45.7     1-01:54.5     1-01:49.6     1-00:31.5               

    2.  Eljas Talja                    OK77         2-00:51.1     2-04:04.7     3-05:17.2     2-06:08.9     2-08:25.1     2-09:51.5     2-12:52.2     2-15:26.3     3-17:30.1     2-18:43.0     3-21:21.9     2-22:02.6     2-24:21.7     2-26:28.5     2-27:04.2       27:04.2     6:08   Eljas Talja
                                                    2-00:51.1     4-03:13.6     3-01:12.5     2-00:51.7     4-02:16.2     3-01:26.4     2-03:00.7     5-02:34.1     5-02:03.8     2-01:12.9     4-02:38.9     1-00:40.7     3-02:19.1     5-02:06.8     2-00:35.7               

    3.  Hannes Stubb                   Falken       4-00:56.4     4-04:09.3     4-05:26.9     4-06:41.5     4-08:54.7     3-10:11.7     3-13:16.5     3-15:43.7     2-17:28.0     3-18:44.0     2-21:04.7     3-22:30.8     3-24:43.5     3-26:38.5     3-27:15.0       27:15.0     6:10   Hannes Stubb
                                                    4-00:56.4     3-03:12.9     4-01:17.6     5-01:14.6     2-02:13.2     2-01:17.0     3-03:04.8     3-02:27.2     2-01:44.3     4-01:16.0     2-02:20.7     5-01:26.1     2-02:12.7     3-01:55.0     3-00:36.5               

    4.  Peter Sundelin                 Femman       3-00:53.3     3-04:05.9     2-05:17.0     3-06:13.1     3-08:27.7     4-10:18.4     4-13:54.1     4-16:23.8     4-18:17.2     4-19:32.3     4-22:04.4     4-22:48.1     4-25:13.3     4-27:19.6     4-27:57.5       27:57.5     6:20   Peter Sundelin
                                                    3-00:53.3     2-03:12.6     2-01:11.1     3-00:56.1     3-02:14.6     5-01:50.7     5-03:35.7     4-02:29.7     3-01:53.4     3-01:15.1     3-02:32.1     2-00:43.7     4-02:25.2     4-02:06.3     4-00:37.9               

    5.  Oscar Stenbacka                OK77         5-01:06.2     5-04:26.5     5-05:45.0     5-06:56.7     5-09:19.2     5-10:58.9     5-14:17.6     5-16:38.9     5-18:40.9     5-20:03.2     5-22:47.5     5-23:46.8     5-26:19.8     5-28:13.1     5-28:52.7       28:52.7     6:32   Oscar Stenbacka
                                                    5-01:06.2     5-03:20.3     5-01:18.5     4-01:11.7     5-02:22.5     4-01:39.7     4-03:18.7     2-02:21.3     4-02:02.0     5-01:22.3     5-02:44.3     4-00:59.3     5-02:33.0     2-01:53.3     5-00:39.6               

H35 4,41 km

                                                    1. (303 m)    2. (715 m)    3. (236 m)    4. (193 m)    5. (211 m)    6. (183 m)    7. (312 m)    8. (345 m)    9. (311 m)   10. (224 m)   11. (389 m)   12. (167 m)   13. (375 m)   14. (304 m)   15. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [138]         [111]         [118]         [140]         [129]         [135]         [107]         [145]         [142]         [133]         [149]         [144]         [124]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tuomas Hyyppä                  KoS          1-00:54.3     3-04:13.6     1-05:23.8     1-06:22.3     1-08:38.4     1-10:06.0     1-13:12.1     1-15:56.9     1-18:00.1     3-20:14.5     3-23:18.2     2-23:56.8     2-26:19.6     1-28:15.3     1-28:49.0       28:49.0     6:32   Tuomas Hyyppä
                                                    1-00:54.3     3-03:19.3     1-01:10.2     1-00:58.5     2-02:16.1     1-01:27.6     2-03:06.1     4-02:44.8     3-02:03.2     5-02:14.4     3-03:03.7     1-00:38.6     2-02:22.8     2-01:55.7     1-00:33.7               

    2.  Niclas Calden                  Minken       3-00:56.1     2-04:11.8     3-05:29.0     2-06:41.4     2-08:58.6     2-10:40.3     2-13:53.0     3-16:36.6     3-18:23.7     2-19:43.0     2-22:30.7     1-23:17.9     1-25:46.1     2-28:34.3     2-29:13.1       29:13.1     6:37   Niclas Calden
                                                    3-00:56.1     2-03:15.7     2-01:17.2     3-01:12.4     3-02:17.2     2-01:41.7     3-03:12.7     2-02:43.6     1-01:47.1     2-01:19.3     2-02:47.7     2-00:47.2     3-02:28.2     5-02:48.2     3-00:38.8               

    3.  Jussi Koski                    YKV          4-00:58.8     1-04:09.5     2-05:28.4     4-06:59.2     3-09:07.1     3-11:19.5     3-14:11.4     2-16:22.5     2-18:15.9     1-19:34.3     1-22:02.8     3-24:24.2     3-27:02.5     3-28:55.0     3-29:30.0       29:30.0     6:41   Jussi Koski
                                                    4-00:58.8     1-03:10.7     3-01:18.9     4-01:30.8     1-02:07.9     4-02:12.4     1-02:51.9     1-02:11.1     2-01:53.4     1-01:18.4     1-02:28.5     4-02:21.4     4-02:38.3     1-01:52.5     2-00:35.0               

    4.  Johan Hertsbacka               NOK          5-01:12.5     5-05:01.5     5-06:25.2     5-08:22.5     5-11:07.0     5-12:50.5     5-16:25.8     5-19:10.0     5-21:24.5     5-22:56.6     5-26:05.1     5-28:30.9     5-31:25.1     5-33:38.1     5-34:23.6       34:23.6     7:48   Johan Hertsbacka
                                                    5-01:12.5     5-03:49.0     4-01:23.7     5-01:57.3     5-02:44.5     3-01:43.5     5-03:35.3     3-02:44.2     5-02:14.5     3-01:32.1     5-03:08.5     5-02:25.8     5-02:54.2     4-02:13.0     5-00:45.5               

  (4.)  Glasberg Tomas                 Malax        2-00:54.6     4-04:23.4     4-05:50.4     3-06:56.7     4-09:38.7     4-11:51.5     4-15:23.8     4-18:51.7     4-21:01.5     4-22:41.2     4-25:45.6     4-26:36.2     4-28:58.1     4-31:10.1     4-31:51.6       31:51.6     7:13   Glasberg Tomas
                                                    2-00:54.6     4-03:28.8     5-01:27.0     2-01:06.3     4-02:42.0     5-02:12.8     4-03:32.3     5-03:27.9     4-02:09.8     4-01:39.7     4-03:04.4     3-00:50.6     1-02:21.9     3-02:12.0     4-00:41.5               

H45 3,17 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (657 m)     3. (70 m)    4. (521 m)    5. (269 m)    6. (227 m)    7. (311 m)    8. (144 m)    9. (143 m)   10. (132 m)   11. (325 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [134]         [116]         [117]         [141]         [149]         [145]         [142]         [127]         [133]         [147]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Kai Kamila                     SuJu         1-00:48.9     1-03:19.4     1-04:14.9     1-06:40.3     1-08:24.4     1-09:23.6     1-11:02.4     1-11:48.2     1-12:48.0     1-13:43.0     1-15:29.4     1-16:04.6       16:04.6     5:04   Kai Kamila
                                                    1-00:48.9     1-02:30.5     1-00:55.5     1-02:25.4     1-01:44.1     1-00:59.2     1-01:38.8     1-00:45.8     1-00:59.8     1-00:55.0     4-01:46.4     1-00:35.2               

    2.  Jan Torrkulla                  Femman       3-01:03.5     4-04:28.5     4-05:41.5     4-08:35.7     4-10:49.6     2-11:56.2     2-14:02.9     2-15:00.8     2-16:21.7     2-17:38.5     2-19:13.3     2-19:55.1       19:55.1     6:16   Jan Torrkulla
                                                    3-01:03.5     4-03:25.0     5-01:13.0     3-02:54.2     5-02:13.9     3-01:06.6     3-02:06.7     2-00:57.9     3-01:20.9     3-01:16.8     1-01:34.8     3-00:41.8               

    3.  Stefan Höstman                 Malax        5-01:06.9     2-04:19.5     2-05:31.4     2-08:16.4     2-10:17.8     3-12:09.2     3-14:12.3     3-15:10.8     3-16:29.9     3-17:47.2     3-19:30.9     3-20:11.8       20:11.8     6:22   Stefan Höstman
                                                    5-01:06.9     2-03:12.6     3-01:11.9     2-02:45.0     2-02:01.4     6-01:51.4     2-02:03.1     3-00:58.5     2-01:19.1     4-01:17.3     2-01:43.7     2-00:40.9               

    4.  Joakim Hansen                  Botnia       6-01:13.3     5-04:42.2     6-06:11.6     5-09:08.7     5-11:17.1     4-12:21.9     4-14:56.9     4-16:37.8     4-18:04.4     4-19:40.6     4-21:33.4     4-22:17.2       22:17.2     7:01   Joakim Hansen
                                                    6-01:13.3     6-03:28.9     6-01:29.4     4-02:57.1     3-02:08.4     2-01:04.8     5-02:35.0     7-01:40.9     6-01:26.6     6-01:36.2     5-01:52.8     4-00:43.8               

    5.  Jukka Kinnari                  SuJu         2-01:02.2     3-04:24.6     3-05:33.7     3-08:30.9     3-10:42.2     7-13:47.7     5-16:08.0     5-17:11.4     5-18:34.3     5-19:50.8     5-21:35.2     5-22:19.8       22:19.8     7:02   Jukka Kinnari
                                                    2-01:02.2     3-03:22.4     2-01:09.1     5-02:57.2     4-02:11.3     7-03:05.5     4-02:20.3     4-01:03.4     5-01:22.9     2-01:16.5     3-01:44.4     5-00:44.6               

    6.  Jani Leppäniemi                VetU         4-01:06.4     6-04:55.3     5-06:07.6     6-09:37.0     6-12:03.5     5-13:20.7     6-16:13.4     6-17:28.1     6-18:49.9     6-20:19.2     6-22:49.7     6-23:43.6       23:43.6     7:29   Jani Leppäniemi
                                                    4-01:06.4     7-03:48.9     4-01:12.3     7-03:29.4     6-02:26.5     4-01:17.2     6-02:52.7     5-01:14.7     4-01:21.8     5-01:29.3     7-02:30.5     7-00:53.9               

    7.  Kim Biskop                     KoS          7-01:37.4     7-05:04.8     7-06:43.5     7-09:48.0     7-12:15.2     6-13:46.8     7-16:52.4     7-18:08.0     7-19:50.8     7-22:01.3     7-24:21.3     7-25:06.9       25:06.9     7:55   Kim Biskop
                                                    7-01:37.4     5-03:27.4     7-01:38.7     6-03:04.5     7-02:27.2     5-01:31.6     7-03:05.6     6-01:15.6     7-01:42.8     7-02:10.5     6-02:20.0     6-00:45.6               

H55 2,90 km

                                                    1. (303 m)    2. (615 m)    3. (592 m)    4. (197 m)    5. (167 m)    6. (136 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (251 m)    9. (304 m)   10. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [138]         [129]         [130]         [149]         [144]         [148]         [127]         [124]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Glenn Höstman                  Malax        2-00:59.6     3-04:26.4     3-07:07.1     3-08:39.9     1-09:26.7     1-10:57.4     1-12:17.9     1-13:22.4     1-15:14.1     1-15:49.7       15:49.7     5:27   Glenn Höstman
                                                    2-00:59.6     3-03:26.8     5-02:40.7     3-01:32.8     1-00:46.8     5-01:30.7     2-01:20.5     1-01:04.5     1-01:51.7     1-00:35.6               

    2.  Stefan Åbacka                  Kronan       6-01:05.5     2-04:24.2     2-06:57.5     2-08:30.0     2-09:45.1     2-11:06.2     2-12:43.9     2-14:01.2     2-16:33.5     2-17:10.4       17:10.4     5:55   Stefan Åbacka
                                                    6-01:05.5     2-03:18.7     3-02:33.3     2-01:32.5     3-01:15.1     4-01:21.1     6-01:37.7     3-01:17.3     5-02:32.3     3-00:36.9               

    3.  Thomas Nyholm                  Trian        3-01:00.9     1-04:10.7     1-06:37.3     1-08:05.8     5-11:22.8     4-12:21.3     4-13:45.1     4-15:02.1     3-16:55.0     3-17:31.1       17:31.1     6:02   Thomas Nyholm
                                                    3-01:00.9     1-03:09.8     1-02:26.6     1-01:28.5     7-03:17.0     1-00:58.5     3-01:23.8     2-01:17.0     2-01:52.9     2-00:36.1               

    4.  Bengt Tunis                    Femman       1-00:57.3     5-04:40.7     4-07:12.8     4-08:47.8     4-11:20.8     5-12:41.3     5-13:50.0     5-15:10.5     4-17:14.6     4-17:57.2       17:57.2     6:11   Bengt Tunis
                                                    1-00:57.3     6-03:43.4     2-02:32.1     4-01:35.0     6-02:33.0     2-01:20.5     1-01:08.7     4-01:20.5     3-02:04.1     7-00:42.6               

    5.  Markku Virtala                 PIF          5-01:04.7     6-04:45.3     6-07:34.1     5-09:24.4     3-10:25.3     3-11:57.7     3-13:30.2     3-14:55.8     5-17:36.4     5-18:17.7       18:17.7     6:18   Markku Virtala
                                                    5-01:04.7     5-03:40.6     6-02:48.8     5-01:50.3     2-01:00.9     6-01:32.4     5-01:32.5     6-01:25.6     8-02:40.6     5-00:41.3               

    6.  Kalevi Kivipelto               AlajA        4-01:01.4     4-04:39.2     5-07:15.6     6-09:25.5     7-13:19.4     7-15:11.4     7-16:42.0     6-18:02.7     6-20:38.1     6-21:16.8       21:16.8     7:20   Kalevi Kivipelto
                                                    4-01:01.4     4-03:37.8     4-02:36.4     8-02:09.9     9-03:53.9     8-01:52.0     4-01:30.6     5-01:20.7     6-02:35.4     4-00:38.7               

    7.  Mikael Holm                    Minken       7-01:14.2     7-05:13.0     7-08:07.7     7-10:04.1     6-12:09.7     6-14:48.4     6-16:40.8     7-18:29.4     7-20:57.7     7-21:39.8       21:39.8     7:28   Mikael Holm
                                                    7-01:14.2     7-03:58.8     7-02:54.7     6-01:56.4     5-02:05.6     9-02:38.7     9-01:52.4     8-01:48.6     4-02:28.3     6-00:42.1               

    8.  Eero Palomäki                  Femman       8-01:22.1     8-05:57.7     8-09:11.6     9-12:18.1     8-13:50.9     8-15:30.8     8-17:10.4     8-18:39.0     8-22:16.7     8-23:08.8       23:08.8     7:58   Eero Palomäki
                                                    8-01:22.1     8-04:35.6     9-03:13.9     9-03:06.5     4-01:32.8     7-01:39.9     7-01:39.6     7-01:28.6     9-03:37.7     9-00:52.1               

    9.  Keijo Talja                    OK77         9-01:25.1     9-06:09.2     9-09:17.7     8-11:27.5     9-14:50.5     9-16:11.4     9-17:58.5     9-22:22.3     9-24:59.7     9-25:50.0       25:50.0     8:54   Keijo Talja
                                                    9-01:25.1     9-04:44.1     8-03:08.5     7-02:09.8     8-03:23.0     3-01:20.9     8-01:47.1     9-04:23.8     7-02:37.4     8-00:50.3               

H65 2,53 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (157 m)    3. (145 m)    4. (264 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (219 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (224 m)   10. (217 m)   11. (386 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [141]         [107]         [149]         [131]         [145]         [148]         [127]         [133]         [142]         [115]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Eero Kattilakoski              KPV          2-01:12.5     2-02:52.2     2-04:43.4     2-06:33.0     1-08:13.3     2-10:20.8     1-12:04.6     1-13:29.6     1-16:31.2     1-17:49.1     1-19:55.5     1-20:38.0       20:38.0     8:09   Eero Kattilakoski
                                                    2-01:12.5     3-01:39.7     1-01:51.2     2-01:49.6     1-01:40.3     4-02:07.5     2-01:43.8     2-01:25.0     1-03:01.6     2-01:17.9     1-02:06.4     2-00:42.5               

    2.  Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka         NOK          7-03:22.7     7-05:02.2     6-06:59.2     5-08:44.3     5-10:24.9     4-12:28.3     4-14:10.8     4-15:35.3     2-18:39.5     2-19:56.3     2-22:04.2     2-22:54.4       22:54.4     9:03   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka
                                                    7-03:22.7     2-01:39.5     3-01:57.0     1-01:45.1     2-01:40.6     3-02:03.4     1-01:42.5     1-01:24.5     2-03:04.2     1-01:16.8     2-02:07.9     4-00:50.2               

    3.  Antti Pihlaja                  Kristina     1-01:07.1     1-02:44.2     1-04:40.7     1-06:32.2     2-08:32.2     1-10:19.6     3-14:01.6     3-15:27.2     3-19:53.4     3-21:37.1     3-23:49.6     3-24:30.0       24:30.0     9:41   Antti Pihlaja
                                                    1-01:07.1     1-01:37.1     2-01:56.5     3-01:51.5     6-02:00.0     1-01:47.4     5-03:42.0     3-01:25.6     5-04:26.2     4-01:43.7     3-02:12.5     1-00:40.4               

    4.  Roy Torrkulla                  Minken       4-01:33.6     3-03:24.8     3-05:34.6     3-07:46.3     3-09:37.6     3-11:26.2     2-13:42.0     2-15:16.8     4-20:31.3     4-22:45.0     4-24:59.8     4-25:44.2       25:44.2    10:10   Roy Torrkulla
                                                    4-01:33.6     4-01:51.2     4-02:09.8     5-02:11.7     3-01:51.3     2-01:48.6     3-02:15.8     4-01:34.8     6-05:14.5     6-02:13.7     4-02:14.8     3-00:44.4               

    5.  Frans Pått                     Minken       3-01:14.6     3-03:24.8     4-05:59.2     4-08:12.3     4-10:06.4     5-12:46.2     5-15:54.7     5-17:53.5     5-21:29.4     5-23:11.8     5-26:27.7     5-27:18.0       27:18.0    10:47   Frans Pått
                                                    3-01:14.6     5-02:10.2     5-02:34.4     6-02:13.1     4-01:54.1     6-02:39.8     4-03:08.5     6-01:58.8     4-03:35.9     3-01:42.4     7-03:15.9     5-00:50.3               

    6.  Gustav Grannabba               Botnia       5-01:35.5     5-03:59.8     5-06:57.9     6-09:09.0     6-11:07.5     6-13:21.9     6-18:02.6     6-20:20.0     6-23:52.4     6-26:21.4     6-29:01.0     6-29:54.1       29:54.1    11:49   Gustav Grannabba
                                                    5-01:35.5     6-02:24.3     7-02:58.1     4-02:11.1     5-01:58.5     5-02:14.4     6-04:40.7     7-02:17.4     3-03:32.4     7-02:29.0     5-02:39.6     6-00:53.1               

    7.  Carl-Henrik Blomqvist          Minken       6-02:05.1     6-04:44.7     7-07:39.1     7-09:59.9     7-13:18.3     7-16:00.3     7-22:51.6     7-24:28.2     7-36:31.9     7-38:19.7     7-41:22.6     7-42:23.3       42:23.3    16:45   Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
                                                    6-02:05.1     7-02:39.6     6-02:54.4     7-02:20.8     7-03:18.4     7-02:42.0     7-06:51.3     5-01:36.6     7-12:03.7     5-01:47.8     6-03:02.9     7-01:00.7               

H75 1,68 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (203 m)    4. (138 m)    5. (191 m)    6. (270 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (235 m)    9. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [107]         [148]         [143]         [136]         [115]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Yngve Wikblom                  Minken       2-01:01.3     1-02:34.5     1-06:31.6     1-07:46.7     1-14:33.9     2-16:49.7     1-18:09.9     1-19:36.5     1-20:34.3       20:34.3    12:14   Yngve Wikblom
                                                    2-01:01.3     1-01:33.2     1-03:57.1     1-01:15.1     2-06:47.2     2-02:15.8     1-01:20.2     1-01:26.6     2-00:57.8               

    2.  Jaakko Teppo                   GIF          1-00:59.4     2-02:39.8     2-06:37.3     2-13:40.4     2-14:59.3     1-16:48.8     2-18:22.3     2-19:55.9     2-20:46.3       20:46.3    12:21   Jaakko Teppo
                                                    1-00:59.4     2-01:40.4     2-03:57.5     3-07:03.1     1-01:18.9     1-01:49.5     2-01:33.5     2-01:33.6     1-00:50.4               

  (3.)  Jukka Aaltonen                 Brahe        3-05:41.0     3-09:55.2     3-18:20.3     3-21:01.5     3-29:32.1     3-34:45.1     3-38:07.9     3-42:40.3     3-45:12.8       45:12.8    26:54   Jukka Aaltonen
                                                    3-05:41.0     3-04:14.2     3-08:25.1     2-02:41.2     3-08:30.6     3-05:13.0     3-03:22.8     3-04:32.4     3-02:32.5               

H85 1,50 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (301 m)    3. (191 m)    4. (270 m)    5. (155 m)    6. (235 m)    7. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [143]         [136]         [115]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

H18 3,17 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (657 m)     3. (70 m)    4. (521 m)    5. (269 m)    6. (227 m)    7. (311 m)    8. (144 m)    9. (143 m)   10. (132 m)   11. (325 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [134]         [116]         [117]         [141]         [149]         [145]         [142]         [127]         [133]         [147]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Alex Virtala                   PIF          3-00:49.8     1-03:20.0     1-04:13.2     1-06:26.5     1-08:08.7     1-09:01.7     1-10:41.5     1-11:29.1     1-12:36.5     1-13:34.5     1-15:08.4     1-15:41.0       15:41.0     4:56   Alex Virtala
                                                    3-00:49.8     1-02:30.2     1-00:53.2     2-02:13.3     2-01:42.2     2-00:53.0     1-01:39.8     1-00:47.6     4-01:07.4     1-00:58.0     4-01:33.9     1-00:32.6               

    2.  Mickel Forsell                 Botnia       4-00:52.7     3-03:33.3     3-04:31.0     3-06:50.1     3-08:33.7     3-09:26.5     3-11:10.5     2-11:58.8     2-13:01.3     2-14:04.2     2-15:31.0     2-16:06.3       16:06.3     5:04   Mickel Forsell
                                                    4-00:52.7     2-02:40.6     3-00:57.7     3-02:19.1     3-01:43.6     1-00:52.8     2-01:44.0     2-00:48.3     2-01:02.5     4-01:02.9     1-01:26.8     3-00:35.3               

    3.  Emil Jansson                   Falken       1-00:45.5     4-03:36.4     2-04:30.8     2-06:43.3     2-08:21.8     2-09:15.0     2-11:00.5     3-12:03.1     3-13:06.5     3-14:05.3     3-15:32.1     3-16:07.8       16:07.8     5:05   Emil Jansson
                                                    1-00:45.5     4-02:50.9     2-00:54.4     1-02:12.5     1-01:38.5     3-00:53.2     3-01:45.5     5-01:02.6     3-01:03.4     2-00:58.8     1-01:26.8     5-00:35.7               

    4.  Gustav Forsell                 Botnia       2-00:46.2     2-03:27.7     4-04:35.3     4-06:57.9     4-08:50.2     4-09:51.9     4-11:46.5     4-12:36.5     4-13:36.7     4-14:39.7     4-16:21.6     4-16:57.2       16:57.2     5:20   Gustav Forsell
                                                    2-00:46.2     3-02:41.5     5-01:07.6     4-02:22.6     4-01:52.3     4-01:01.7     4-01:54.6     3-00:50.0     1-01:00.2     5-01:03.0     5-01:41.9     4-00:35.6               

    5.  Hannes Kullman                 Falken       5-00:54.1     5-03:51.8     5-04:56.0     5-07:22.4     5-09:16.5     5-10:30.5     5-12:46.0     5-13:38.6     5-14:49.4     5-15:51.0     5-17:19.9     5-17:52.8       17:52.8     5:38   Hannes Kullman
                                                    5-00:54.1     5-02:57.7     4-01:04.2     5-02:26.4     5-01:54.1     5-01:14.0     5-02:15.5     4-00:52.6     5-01:10.8     3-01:01.6     3-01:28.9     2-00:32.9               

H15 2,53 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (157 m)    3. (145 m)    4. (264 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (219 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (224 m)   10. (217 m)   11. (386 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [141]         [107]         [149]         [131]         [145]         [148]         [127]         [133]         [142]         [115]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Lucas Hansén                   Botnia       1-00:50.7     1-02:17.2     1-04:02.1     1-05:38.1     1-07:09.0     1-08:57.9     1-11:23.0     1-12:33.9     1-16:53.4     1-18:25.5     1-20:18.1     1-20:54.8       20:54.8     8:16   Lucas Hansén
                                                    1-00:50.7     1-01:26.5     1-01:44.9     1-01:36.0     2-01:30.9     1-01:48.9     1-02:25.1     2-01:10.9     3-04:19.5     1-01:32.1     1-01:52.6     1-00:36.7               

    2.  Jesper Lindfors                Falken       2-01:09.7     2-02:51.2     2-04:44.3     2-06:41.7     2-08:05.8     2-09:56.0     2-12:28.8     2-13:38.0     2-17:49.7     2-19:46.1     2-21:42.1     2-22:24.0       22:24.0     8:51   Jesper Lindfors
                                                    2-01:09.7     2-01:41.5     2-01:53.1     2-01:57.4     1-01:24.1     2-01:50.2     2-02:32.8     1-01:09.2     2-04:11.7     3-01:56.4     2-01:56.0     2-00:41.9               

    3.  Jussi Hantula                  KauWi        3-01:14.5     3-03:01.3     3-05:21.1     3-07:26.5     3-09:26.3     3-16:45.7     3-19:39.2     3-21:40.7     3-24:32.0     3-26:26.8     3-28:54.6     3-29:39.8       29:39.8    11:43   Jussi Hantula
                                                    3-01:14.5     3-01:46.8     3-02:19.8     3-02:05.4     3-01:59.8     3-07:19.4     3-02:53.5     3-02:01.5     1-02:51.3     2-01:54.8     3-02:27.8     3-00:45.2               

H13 1,68 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (203 m)    4. (138 m)    5. (191 m)    6. (270 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (235 m)    9. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [107]         [148]         [143]         [136]         [115]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Lukas Jansson                  Falken       1-00:47.3     1-02:06.6     1-04:15.2     1-04:58.9     1-05:54.2     1-07:18.1     1-08:11.1     1-09:38.3     1-10:23.0       10:23.0     6:10   Lukas Jansson
                                                    1-00:47.3     1-01:19.3     2-02:08.6     3-00:43.7     1-00:55.3     1-01:23.9     2-00:53.0     3-01:27.2     1-00:44.7               

    2.  Kevin Lindfors                 Falken       4-01:22.3     3-02:51.5     3-05:03.8     3-05:47.0     3-06:52.2     2-08:27.9     2-10:06.9     2-11:23.4     2-12:19.9       12:19.9     7:20   Kevin Lindfors
                                                    4-01:22.3     3-01:29.2     3-02:12.3     1-00:43.2     2-01:05.2     2-01:35.7     5-01:39.0     1-01:16.5     4-00:56.5               

    3.  Rasmus Krook                   Falken       2-00:52.2     2-02:16.6     2-04:17.6     2-05:01.2     2-06:45.8     3-09:38.4     3-10:30.4     3-11:55.8     3-12:42.1       12:42.1     7:33   Rasmus Krook
                                                    2-00:52.2     2-01:24.4     1-02:01.0     2-00:43.6     4-01:44.6     5-02:52.6     1-00:52.0     2-01:25.4     2-00:46.3               

    4.  Hugo Lindfors                  Falken       5-05:49.9     4-07:46.1     4-10:42.4     4-11:59.4     4-13:51.2     4-15:51.6     4-17:12.6     4-19:00.6     4-20:00.1       20:00.1    11:54   Hugo Lindfors
                                                    5-05:49.9     4-01:56.2     4-02:56.3     5-01:17.0     5-01:51.8     3-02:00.4     4-01:21.0     5-01:48.0     5-00:59.5               

    5.  Vilhelm Nyman                  Brahe        3-00:56.7     5-09:08.8     5-12:25.2     5-13:17.4     5-14:33.7     5-16:42.1     5-17:45.8     5-19:22.3     5-20:17.8       20:17.8    12:05   Vilhelm Nyman
                                                    3-00:56.7     5-08:12.1     5-03:16.4     4-00:52.2     3-01:16.3     4-02:08.4     3-01:03.7     4-01:36.5     3-00:55.5               

D21 3,17 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (657 m)     3. (70 m)    4. (521 m)    5. (269 m)    6. (227 m)    7. (311 m)    8. (144 m)    9. (143 m)   10. (132 m)   11. (325 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [134]         [116]         [117]         [141]         [149]         [145]         [142]         [127]         [133]         [147]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Mikaela Caldén                 Minken       1-00:54.2     1-03:58.5     2-05:07.1     2-07:42.2     2-09:37.2     2-10:47.1     1-12:49.3     1-13:40.7     1-14:47.5     1-16:00.8     1-17:51.9     1-18:28.7       18:28.7     5:49   Mikaela Caldén
                                                    1-00:54.2     2-03:04.3     3-01:08.6     2-02:35.1     1-01:55.0     4-01:09.9     2-02:02.2     1-00:51.4     2-01:06.8     3-01:13.3     3-01:51.1     1-00:36.8               

    2.  Aliina Vuorela                 YKV          3-01:04.5     2-03:58.6     1-05:04.4     1-07:30.3     1-09:35.7     1-10:34.8     2-12:57.2     2-13:59.6     2-14:59.4     2-16:15.9     2-18:16.0     2-18:57.8       18:57.8     5:58   Aliina Vuorela
                                                    3-01:04.5     1-02:54.1     1-01:05.8     1-02:25.9     3-02:05.4     1-00:59.1     6-02:22.4     5-01:02.4     1-00:59.8     5-01:16.5     5-02:00.1     4-00:41.8               

    3.  Johanna Perkkalainen           EE           5-01:08.4     4-04:22.5     5-05:33.3     4-08:17.7     3-10:20.1     4-11:41.6     3-13:40.3     3-14:42.1     3-16:00.1     3-17:16.5     3-18:59.4     3-19:39.5       19:39.5     6:12   Johanna Perkkalainen
                                                    5-01:08.4     3-03:14.1     5-01:10.8     5-02:44.4     2-02:02.4     5-01:21.5     1-01:58.7     4-01:01.8     5-01:18.0     4-01:16.4     1-01:42.9     3-00:40.1               

    4.  Annelie Glasberg               NOK          2-01:01.4     5-04:25.6     4-05:32.5     3-08:14.9     4-10:22.7     3-11:25.2     4-13:46.4     4-14:56.7     4-16:06.7     4-17:19.7     4-19:07.3     4-19:46.7       19:46.7     6:14   Annelie Glasberg
                                                    2-01:01.4     6-03:24.2     2-01:06.9     4-02:42.4     4-02:07.8     2-01:02.5     5-02:21.2     6-01:10.3     3-01:10.0     1-01:13.0     2-01:47.6     2-00:39.4               

    5.  Jenny Virtala                  PIF          6-01:32.9     6-04:49.1     6-06:00.2     6-08:39.3     6-10:55.3     6-12:02.7     6-14:12.3     5-15:06.0     5-16:23.0     6-17:53.7     5-19:46.2     5-20:30.2       20:30.2     6:28   Jenny Virtala
                                                    6-01:32.9     5-03:16.2     6-01:11.1     3-02:39.1     6-02:16.0     3-01:07.4     4-02:09.6     2-00:53.7     4-01:17.0     6-01:30.7     4-01:52.5     6-00:44.0               

    6.  Tanja Rannila                  VetU         4-01:05.7     3-04:20.6     3-05:29.6     5-08:19.9     5-10:30.3     5-12:00.9     5-14:09.0     6-15:09.1     6-16:35.5     5-17:48.6     6-19:49.6     6-20:31.7       20:31.7     6:28   Tanja Rannila
                                                    4-01:05.7     4-03:14.9     4-01:09.0     6-02:50.3     5-02:10.4     6-01:30.6     3-02:08.1     3-01:00.1     6-01:26.4     2-01:13.1     6-02:01.0     5-00:42.1               

    7.  Pernilla Sundvik               Brahe        7-01:33.2     7-06:17.1     7-08:25.4     7-12:23.3     7-16:21.5     7-18:23.2     7-22:25.2     7-23:59.2     7-25:57.8     7-28:32.7     7-31:35.5     7-32:35.4       32:35.4    10:16   Pernilla Sundvik
                                                    7-01:33.2     7-04:43.9     7-02:08.3     7-03:57.9     7-03:58.2     7-02:01.7     7-04:02.0     7-01:34.0     7-01:58.6     7-02:34.9     7-03:02.8     7-00:59.9               

        Emilia Ek                      Minken                                                                                                                                                                                   Disk.            Emilia Ek
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

D35 3,17 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (657 m)     3. (70 m)    4. (521 m)    5. (269 m)    6. (227 m)    7. (311 m)    8. (144 m)    9. (143 m)   10. (132 m)   11. (325 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [134]         [116]         [117]         [141]         [149]         [145]         [142]         [127]         [133]         [147]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Päivi Koski                    YKV          1-01:09.7     1-04:20.9     1-05:40.5     1-08:33.3     1-10:42.5     1-12:24.3     1-14:30.0     1-15:27.0     1-16:46.4     1-18:03.3     1-20:12.0     1-20:51.1       20:51.1     6:34   Päivi Koski
                                                    1-01:09.7     1-03:11.2     1-01:19.6     1-02:52.8     1-02:09.2     4-01:41.8     1-02:05.7     1-00:57.0     1-01:19.4     1-01:16.9     1-02:08.7     1-00:39.1               

    2.  Ann-Sofie Sundelin             Botnia       2-01:16.8     3-05:32.0     3-07:13.1     3-10:33.5     3-13:17.5     3-14:20.3     2-17:06.3     2-18:16.5     2-19:53.2     2-21:43.9     2-23:57.2     2-24:50.4       24:50.4     7:50   Ann-Sofie Sundelin
                                                    2-01:16.8     4-04:15.2     3-01:41.1     3-03:20.4     3-02:44.0     1-01:02.8     2-02:46.0     2-01:10.2     4-01:36.7     4-01:50.7     2-02:13.3     4-00:53.2               

    3.  Jaana Grankull                 Kronan       3-01:22.9     2-05:22.0     2-06:48.3     2-10:02.1     2-12:33.0     2-14:14.0     3-17:51.8     3-19:14.9     3-20:45.4     3-22:22.5     3-24:49.8     3-25:35.0       25:35.0     8:04   Jaana Grankull
                                                    3-01:22.9     2-03:59.1     2-01:26.3     2-03:13.8     2-02:30.9     3-01:41.0     4-03:37.8     3-01:23.1     3-01:30.5     2-01:37.1     4-02:27.3     2-00:45.2               

    4.  Rosmarie Finne                 Solf         4-01:25.2     4-05:39.3     4-07:20.9     4-10:50.4     4-13:40.0     4-15:01.9     4-18:03.2     4-19:31.4     4-20:57.7     4-22:38.9     4-25:03.3     4-25:52.0       25:52.0     8:09   Rosmarie Finne
                                                    4-01:25.2     3-04:14.1     4-01:41.6     4-03:29.5     4-02:49.6     2-01:21.9     3-03:01.3     4-01:28.2     2-01:26.3     3-01:41.2     3-02:24.4     3-00:48.7               

D45 2,90 km

                                                    1. (303 m)    2. (615 m)    3. (592 m)    4. (197 m)    5. (167 m)    6. (136 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (251 m)    9. (304 m)   10. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [138]         [129]         [130]         [149]         [144]         [148]         [127]         [124]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Yvonne Gunell                  PIF          2-01:16.2     1-05:15.2     1-08:37.2     1-10:16.4     1-12:28.8     1-13:52.9     1-15:44.9     1-17:22.8     1-21:08.3     1-21:49.6       21:49.6     7:31   Yvonne Gunell
                                                    2-01:16.2     1-03:59.0     1-03:22.0     1-01:39.2     1-02:12.4     1-01:24.1     2-01:52.0     1-01:37.9     3-03:45.5     1-00:41.3               

    2.  Ulla-Maria Åstrand             Botnia       1-01:13.4     2-06:04.4     2-09:37.4     2-12:04.1     2-14:50.4     2-17:01.9     2-18:48.4     2-21:13.7     3-25:52.1     2-26:45.4       26:45.4     9:13   Ulla-Maria Åstrand
                                                    1-01:13.4     3-04:51.0     3-03:33.0     4-02:26.7     2-02:46.3     3-02:11.5     1-01:46.5     3-02:25.3     4-04:38.4     2-00:53.3               

    3.  Eija Blomqvist                 Femman       3-01:27.4     4-06:20.8     3-09:49.8     3-12:09.9     3-15:07.5     3-17:16.6     3-20:13.6     3-22:30.5     2-25:50.1     3-26:47.8       26:47.8     9:14   Eija Blomqvist
                                                    3-01:27.4     4-04:53.4     2-03:29.0     3-02:20.1     3-02:57.6     2-02:09.1     4-02:57.0     2-02:16.9     1-03:19.6     4-00:57.7               

    4.  Minna Iso-Koivisto             KauWi        4-01:28.0     3-06:08.8     4-10:02.6     4-12:12.3     4-17:17.7     4-19:33.4     4-21:51.9     4-24:20.4     4-28:00.6     4-28:55.5       28:55.5     9:58   Minna Iso-Koivisto
                                                    4-01:28.0     2-04:40.8     4-03:53.8     2-02:09.7     4-05:05.4     4-02:15.7     3-02:18.5     4-02:28.5     2-03:40.2     3-00:54.9               

D55 2,53 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (157 m)    3. (145 m)    4. (264 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (219 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (224 m)   10. (217 m)   11. (386 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [141]         [107]         [149]         [131]         [145]         [148]         [127]         [133]         [142]         [115]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Tuija Katajamäki               KauWi        1-01:22.6     1-03:08.9     1-05:11.9     1-07:21.0     1-09:04.0     1-10:51.8     1-14:27.0     1-15:54.3     1-18:21.0     1-19:42.7     1-21:51.1     1-22:35.8       22:35.8     8:55   Tuija Katajamäki
                                                    1-01:22.6     1-01:46.3     1-02:03.0     1-02:09.1     1-01:43.0     1-01:47.8     1-03:35.2     1-01:27.3     1-02:26.7     1-01:21.7     1-02:08.4     1-00:44.7               

    2.  Katri Talja                    OK77         2-01:57.4     2-04:42.4     2-14:52.8     2-18:33.6     2-21:24.6     2-24:10.1     2-30:21.6     2-32:47.1     2-38:19.1     2-40:55.5     2-44:37.6     2-45:58.9       45:58.9    18:10   Katri Talja
                                                    2-01:57.4     2-02:45.0     2-10:10.4     2-03:40.8     2-02:51.0     2-02:45.5     2-06:11.5     2-02:25.5     2-05:32.0     2-02:36.4     2-03:42.1     2-01:21.3               

D65 1,68 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (203 m)    4. (138 m)    5. (191 m)    6. (270 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (235 m)    9. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [107]         [148]         [143]         [136]         [115]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Bodil Fred                     Femman       1-01:02.3     1-02:42.7     1-05:23.5     1-06:22.2     1-07:24.2     1-09:10.5     1-10:27.7     1-12:05.1     1-13:00.5       13:00.5     7:44   Bodil Fred
                                                    1-01:02.3     1-01:40.4     1-02:40.8     1-00:58.7     1-01:02.0     1-01:46.3     1-01:17.2     1-01:37.4     1-00:55.4               

    2.  Saga Pått                      Minken       2-01:12.2     2-03:12.8     2-06:36.5     2-07:35.2     2-08:46.5     2-10:36.4     2-11:54.4     2-13:42.4     2-14:49.0       14:49.0     8:49   Saga Pått
                                                    2-01:12.2     2-02:00.6     2-03:23.7     1-00:58.7     2-01:11.3     2-01:49.9     2-01:18.0     2-01:48.0     2-01:06.6               

D18 2,53 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (157 m)    3. (145 m)    4. (264 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (219 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (224 m)   10. (217 m)   11. (386 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [141]         [107]         [149]         [131]         [145]         [148]         [127]         [133]         [142]         [115]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Amanda Hansén                  Botnia       2-01:03.8     1-02:34.9     1-04:38.9     1-06:24.6     1-08:21.5     1-09:59.4     1-12:02.4     1-13:23.2     1-15:40.6     1-16:44.0     1-18:51.0     1-19:34.5       19:34.5     7:44   Amanda Hansén
                                                    2-01:03.8     1-01:31.1     1-02:04.0     1-01:45.7     2-01:56.9     2-01:37.9     2-02:03.0     3-01:20.8     2-02:17.4     1-01:03.4     2-02:07.0     1-00:43.5               

    2.  Venla Rannila                  VetU         1-01:02.4     2-02:46.8     2-04:58.3     2-06:59.0     2-08:47.6     2-10:19.4     2-12:47.1     2-14:04.1     2-16:13.2     2-17:50.9     2-19:54.3     2-20:38.7       20:38.7     8:09   Venla Rannila
                                                    1-01:02.4     2-01:44.4     2-02:11.5     2-02:00.7     1-01:48.6     1-01:31.8     3-02:27.7     2-01:17.0     1-02:09.1     3-01:37.7     1-02:03.4     2-00:44.4               

    3.  Rosa Myrskog                   Kronan       3-01:21.9     3-03:21.9     3-05:47.6     3-07:58.5     3-09:56.8     3-11:51.6     3-13:28.9     3-14:44.2     3-17:43.3     3-19:00.8     3-21:25.9     3-22:15.0       22:15.0     8:47   Rosa Myrskog
                                                    3-01:21.9     3-02:00.0     3-02:25.7     3-02:10.9     3-01:58.3     3-01:54.8     1-01:37.3     1-01:15.3     3-02:59.1     2-01:17.5     3-02:25.1     3-00:49.1               

D15 2,53 km

                                                    1. (230 m)    2. (157 m)    3. (145 m)    4. (264 m)    5. (214 m)    6. (219 m)    7. (192 m)    8. (143 m)    9. (224 m)   10. (217 m)   11. (386 m)   12. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [141]         [107]         [149]         [131]         [145]         [148]         [127]         [133]         [142]         [115]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Emmi Virtala                   PIF          3-01:05.7     2-02:47.3     1-04:42.1     2-07:10.2     2-08:41.8     2-10:18.6     1-11:40.2     1-12:53.3     1-15:07.7     1-16:26.8     1-18:24.0     1-19:05.3       19:05.3     7:32   Emmi Virtala
                                                    3-01:05.7     2-01:41.6     2-01:54.8     3-02:28.1     1-01:31.6     2-01:36.8     1-01:21.6     1-01:13.1     2-02:14.4     3-01:19.1     1-01:57.2     2-00:41.3               

    2.  Ines Tuohimaa                  Solf         1-01:02.8     1-02:42.5     3-04:53.4     1-06:42.7     1-08:18.9     1-09:55.6     2-12:05.4     2-13:29.3     2-15:32.2     2-17:00.7     2-19:06.6     2-19:49.3       19:49.3     7:49   Ines Tuohimaa
                                                    1-01:02.8     1-01:39.7     3-02:10.9     1-01:49.3     2-01:36.2     1-01:36.7     4-02:09.8     4-01:23.9     1-02:02.9     4-01:28.5     4-02:05.9     3-00:42.7               

    3.  Thea Kullman                   Falken       2-01:05.3     4-02:53.6     2-04:48.1     3-07:11.1     3-09:10.1     3-10:59.3     3-12:44.9     3-14:01.2     3-16:16.0     3-17:32.3     3-19:30.5     3-20:10.0       20:10.0     7:58   Thea Kullman
                                                    2-01:05.3     4-01:48.3     1-01:54.5     2-02:23.0     4-01:59.0     4-01:49.2     3-01:45.6     2-01:16.3     3-02:14.8     2-01:16.3     2-01:58.2     1-00:39.5               

    4.  Mia Jansson                    Falken       5-01:08.3     3-02:51.3     4-05:08.9     5-09:19.5     4-11:07.4     5-13:03.9     4-14:37.5     4-15:55.9     4-18:19.2     4-19:30.9     4-21:38.3     4-22:24.0       22:24.0     8:51   Mia Jansson
                                                    5-01:08.3     3-01:43.0     4-02:17.6     7-04:10.6     3-01:47.9     5-01:56.5     2-01:33.6     3-01:18.4     4-02:23.3     1-01:11.7     5-02:07.4     5-00:45.7               

    5.  Julia Enlund                   Femman       3-01:05.7     5-03:00.5     5-06:35.7     4-09:12.0     5-11:15.3     4-13:00.7     5-16:26.3     5-17:57.0     5-21:04.5     5-23:25.6     5-25:28.7     5-26:12.2       26:12.2    10:21   Julia Enlund
                                                    3-01:05.7     5-01:54.8     6-03:35.2     6-02:36.3     6-02:03.3     3-01:45.4     7-03:25.6     5-01:30.7     5-03:07.5     7-02:21.1     3-02:03.1     4-00:43.5               

    6.  Karolina Lindfors              Falken       6-01:30.5     6-03:48.4     6-07:33.9     6-10:09.7     6-12:11.4     6-14:25.7     6-17:21.2     6-18:52.6     6-22:35.4     6-24:16.7     6-26:53.9     6-27:48.6       27:48.6    10:59   Karolina Lindfors
                                                    6-01:30.5     6-02:17.9     7-03:45.5     5-02:35.8     5-02:01.7     6-02:14.3     6-02:55.5     6-01:31.4     6-03:42.8     5-01:41.3     6-02:37.2     6-00:54.7               

    7.  Lina Dahllund                  Falken       7-01:34.7     7-06:38.9     7-09:02.8     7-11:34.4     7-13:55.5     7-16:47.5     7-19:13.8     7-21:25.4     7-26:52.5     7-28:37.9     7-31:41.4     7-32:42.3       32:42.3    12:55   Lina Dahllund
                                                    7-01:34.7     7-05:04.2     5-02:23.9     4-02:31.6     7-02:21.1     7-02:52.0     5-02:26.3     7-02:11.6     7-05:27.1     6-01:45.4     7-03:03.5     7-01:00.9               

D13 1,68 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (140 m)    3. (203 m)    4. (138 m)    5. (191 m)    6. (270 m)    7. (155 m)    8. (235 m)    9. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [107]         [148]         [143]         [136]         [115]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Emilia Liljeqvist              Minken       2-00:52.8     1-02:11.1     1-04:04.3     1-04:50.9     1-06:12.8     1-08:04.9     1-08:58.6     1-10:47.6     1-11:30.1       11:30.1     6:50   Emilia Liljeqvist
                                                    2-00:52.8     1-01:18.3     1-01:53.2     2-00:46.6     1-01:21.9     3-01:52.1     1-00:53.7     6-01:49.0     1-00:42.5               

    2.  Elsie Björkfors                Botnia       1-00:52.6     2-02:33.1     2-04:48.7     2-05:33.7     2-07:10.3     2-08:38.3     2-09:33.6     2-10:53.6     2-11:39.1       11:39.1     6:56   Elsie Björkfors
                                                    1-00:52.6     3-01:40.5     2-02:15.6     1-00:45.0     4-01:36.6     1-01:28.0     2-00:55.3     1-01:20.0     3-00:45.5               

    3.  Isabella Enlund                Femman       4-01:07.6     4-02:53.8     4-05:32.2     4-06:39.0     4-08:14.9     3-09:48.5     3-10:44.5     3-12:10.3     3-12:54.5       12:54.5     7:41   Isabella Enlund
                                                    4-01:07.6     4-01:46.2     5-02:38.4     5-01:06.8     3-01:35.9     2-01:33.6     3-00:56.0     2-01:25.8     2-00:44.2               

    4.  Maja Henriksson                Falken       5-01:22.9     5-03:20.0     5-05:55.2     5-06:51.0     5-08:15.5     5-10:22.3     4-11:29.9     4-13:16.1     4-14:10.5       14:10.5     8:26   Maja Henriksson
                                                    5-01:22.9     5-01:57.1     4-02:35.2     4-00:55.8     2-01:24.5     4-02:06.8     5-01:07.6     5-01:46.2     6-00:54.4               

    5.  Ellinor Skog                   Falken       3-00:57.5     3-02:36.2     3-05:11.2     3-06:01.3     3-07:46.1     4-10:14.4     5-12:05.8     5-13:46.7     5-14:39.4       14:39.4     8:43   Ellinor Skog
                                                    3-00:57.5     2-01:38.7     3-02:35.0     3-00:50.1     5-01:44.8     6-02:28.3     6-01:51.4     3-01:40.9     5-00:52.7               

    6.  Linnea Calden                  Minken       6-01:39.2     6-03:38.7     6-07:24.8     6-08:45.0     6-11:03.5     6-13:15.6     6-14:19.3     6-16:02.2     6-16:53.6       16:53.6    10:03   Linnea Calden
                                                    6-01:39.2     6-01:59.5     6-03:46.1     6-01:20.2     6-02:18.5     5-02:12.1     4-01:03.7     4-01:42.9     4-00:51.4               

H11 1,21 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (223 m)    3. (138 m)    4. (147 m)    5. (117 m)    6. (235 m)    7. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [148]         [143]         [137]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Sebastian Grankull             Kronan       1-00:53.9     1-02:37.5     1-03:30.6     1-04:53.6     1-05:30.5     1-07:12.4     1-07:57.7       07:57.7     6:35   Sebastian Grankull
                                                    1-00:53.9     1-01:43.6     2-00:53.1     3-01:23.0     6-00:36.9     3-01:41.9     2-00:45.3               

    2.  Ivar Sundqvist                 Falken       4-01:00.3     3-02:48.7     2-03:49.0     2-05:09.5     2-05:36.2     2-07:22.7     2-08:17.0       08:17.0     6:50   Ivar Sundqvist
                                                    4-01:00.3     3-01:48.4     3-01:00.3     2-01:20.5     2-00:26.7     4-01:46.5     5-00:54.3               

    3.  Björn Forsell                  Botnia       6-02:10.3     5-04:06.2     4-04:53.7     3-06:11.6     3-06:33.8     3-08:07.9     3-08:54.3       08:54.3     7:21   Björn Forsell
                                                    6-02:10.3     4-01:55.9     1-00:47.5     1-01:17.9     1-00:22.2     2-01:34.1     3-00:46.4               

    4.  Juuso Koski                    YKV          2-00:59.6     2-02:47.6     5-05:08.1     5-06:39.8     5-07:07.6     4-08:35.1     4-09:24.1       09:24.1     7:46   Juuso Koski
                                                    2-00:59.6     2-01:48.0     6-02:20.5     4-01:31.7     3-00:27.8     1-01:27.5     4-00:49.0               

    5.  Isak Hertsbacka                NOK          3-01:00.0     4-03:24.4     3-04:35.6     4-06:19.9     4-07:04.5     5-09:06.8     5-09:50.7       09:50.7     8:08   Isak Hertsbacka
                                                    3-01:00.0     5-02:24.4     5-01:11.2     5-01:44.3     7-00:44.6     6-02:02.3     1-00:43.9               

    6.  Rasmus Lindfors                Falken       7-06:03.3     7-08:29.7     7-09:33.4     7-11:26.1     7-11:59.5     6-13:56.7     6-14:51.3       14:51.3    12:16   Rasmus Lindfors
                                                    7-06:03.3     6-02:26.4     4-01:03.7     6-01:52.7     4-00:33.4     5-01:57.2     6-00:54.6               

    7.  Isak Norrgård                  Femman       5-01:16.9     6-05:02.7     6-08:28.8     6-10:34.7     6-11:09.1     7-13:59.0     7-15:08.0       15:08.0    12:30   Isak Norrgård
                                                    5-01:16.9     7-03:45.8     7-03:26.1     7-02:05.9     5-00:34.4     7-02:49.9     7-01:09.0               

D11 1,21 km

                                                    1. (209 m)    2. (223 m)    3. (138 m)    4. (147 m)    5. (117 m)    6. (235 m)    7. (140 m)     Resultat  (min/km)
                                                      [130]         [148]         [143]         [137]         [146]         [100]          [M1]   

    1.  Daniela Grankull               Kronan       1-00:49.7     1-02:35.1     1-03:33.0     1-05:30.5     1-05:57.7     1-07:22.4     1-08:08.8       08:08.8     6:44   Daniela Grankull
                                                    1-00:49.7     1-01:45.4     1-00:57.9     4-01:57.5     1-00:27.2     1-01:24.7     1-00:46.4               

    2.  Thea Wikblom                   Minken       2-00:59.3     3-04:40.8     2-05:51.4     2-07:25.7     2-07:54.7     2-09:29.7     2-10:22.6       10:22.6     8:34   Thea Wikblom
                                                    2-00:59.3     4-03:41.5     2-01:10.6     1-01:34.3     2-00:29.0     2-01:35.0     2-00:52.9               

    3.  Ida Norrgård                   Femman       3-01:05.3     2-03:22.2     3-06:14.1     3-08:04.7     3-08:38.5     3-10:34.9     3-11:34.7       11:34.7     9:34   Ida Norrgård
                                                    3-01:05.3     2-02:16.9     4-02:51.9     3-01:50.6     4-00:33.8     3-01:56.4     3-00:59.8               

    4.  Ida Sundqvist                  Falken       4-06:00.5     4-09:26.0     4-10:42.4     4-12:26.6     4-12:56.0     4-15:08.4     4-16:14.6       16:14.6    13:25   Ida Sundqvist
                                                    4-06:00.5     3-03:25.5     3-01:16.4     2-01:44.2     3-00:29.4     4-02:12.4     4-01:06.2