Falken Sprint 07-04-2019 Benn峠IK Falken

Startlista

H21 H35 H40 H20 H45 D21 H50 H55 H18 H60 H65 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 H70 H75 H80 H90 D65 D70 D16 H16 D18 H14 D14 H10-12 D10-12

H21 3,65 km

deltagare: 17   kontroller: 19

    8     14:15   37610  503331   Torrkulla Michael                   Femman                              
   14     14:16   19816  118968   Brunell Filip                       Minken                              
   11     14:17    1686  502983   Laasanen Lauri                      LaihLu                              
    3     14:18   19569  502272   Patana Mikko                        HiKi                                
   17     14:19   18954  205478   Wik Tony                            Minken                              
   15     14:20    2648  503189   Jern Jens                           Femman                              
    2     14:21   29317  503357   Koivum嬩 Olli                      KoS                                 
    4     14:22   95544  506087   Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe                               
   12     14:23   14797  213984   L򶳵nd Johan                       Botnia                              
    9     14:24   36507  202025   Kronqvist Emil                      KoS                                 
    1     14:25   34717  126330   Laasanen Matti                      LaihLu                              
   16     14:26    4399  186555   J峮 Staffan                        Femman                              
   10     14:27   15706  214976   Keski-Ojala Markus                  KannUra                             
    6     14:28    1486  504824   Hakala Antti                        KortJV                              
    7     14:29   31454  500804   Niemensivu Timi                     RaLu                                
   13     14:30    7095  188554   Istolahti Tuomo                     KangSK                              
    5     14:31   33030  501748   Venetjoki V媮򠠠                  KoS                                 

H35 3,40 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 18

   21     14:08   22888  503277   Pesola Pasi                         KPV                                 
   19     14:09  111293  503149   Lahti Tommy                         Femman                              
   23     14:10  105245  207933   Berg Kim                            Botnia                              
   24     14:11  110527  220624   Knutar Tomas                        Terj島                             
   22     14:12    9344  501904   Granholm Christoffer                Femman                              
   20     14:13   15663  217547   Alasuvanto Joni                     KaJu                                
   18     14:14   31413  229954   Koski Jussi                         YKV                                 

H40 3,40 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 18

   28     14:42   29521  235090   Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu                               
   29     14:43  113022  503847   Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman                              
   27     14:44   92874  206649   Rannila Tero                        VetU                                
   30     14:45   24689  213838   Hyypp䡔uomas                       KoS                                 
   26     14:46    8648  181539   Hautala Jari                        Femman                              
   25     14:47   29078   98250   Nikkola Hannu                       RaJu                                
   31     14:48   32075  173582   Calden Niclas                       Minken                              

H20 3,40 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 18

   32     14:06   35771  208412   Lillhonga Kevin                     GIF                                 

H45 2,95 km

deltagare: 12   kontroller: 16

   46     14:20  100780  218332   Niininen Heikki                     VetU                                
   55     14:21   37611   93895   Bergstr򭠒une                      Kristina                            
   54     14:22  110712  501430   Wik Peter                           Femman                              
   53     14:23   30822  240086   Myllym嬩 Jyri                      VetU                                
   52     14:24   15389  177830   Nyman Patrik                        Brahe                               
   51     14:25   30974  208410   Torrkulla Jan                       Femman                              
   47     14:26    8954  207990   Sn泥 Dan                           Botnia                              
   48     14:27   31829  411991   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
   49     14:28    4865  182763   Hakala Heikki                       KortJV                              
   44     14:29   30763  412803   Hansen Joakim                       Botnia                              
   45     14:30   22007  190424   Kuusikko Marko                      SalRe                               
   50     14:31   39579  201688   Svenlin S򲥮                       Kronan                              

D21 2,95 km

deltagare: 11   kontroller: 16

   33     14:01   36503  195429   Biskop Greta                        KoS                                 
   36     14:02   25170  205515   Rinkineva Elina                     RaJu                                
   42     14:03  106084  221577   Laitala Piia                        KaJu                                
   40     14:04   19902  502416   Ylikangas Pinja                     KoS                                 
   39     14:05   37400  204061   Lindgren Hanna                      Femman                              
   37     14:06    1545  226587   Patana Jenny                        HiKi                                
   41     14:07    6447  204035   Istolahti Tiia                      MSParma                             
   34     14:08  107796  218986   Joensuu Ida                         Brahe                               
   35     14:09   39429  215441   Rannila Tanja                       VetU                                
   43     14:10   15024  245259   Sonja Friman                        Solf                                
   38     14:11   21160  173502   Hakala Essi                         MSParma                             

H50 2,95 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 16

   58     14:51   95104  177767   Strandvall S򲥮                    Minken                              
   56     14:52    2307   41904   Lyyluoma Pasi                       TeuRi                               
   61     14:53   34528  216336   Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS                                 
   57     14:54   20725  502065   H򳴭an Stefan                      Malax                               
   60     14:55   26666  408182   Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu                                
   59     14:56   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu                              

H55 2,95 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 16

   63     14:12  101776  507316   Furubacka Per-ƫe                   Botnia                              
   64     14:13   15683  208114   Holm Mikael                         Minken                              
   62     14:14   23799  216297   H򧨯lm Kenneth                     Femman                              

H18 2,95 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 16

   65     14:48  102187  242561   Jylkk䡍iro                         YlivKu                              
   67     14:49   38707  241286   Forsell Mickel                      Botnia                              
   66     14:50   34567  500957   Tilvis Paavo                        KaJu                                

H60 2,65 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 14

   73     14:50   14002  504781   Nissil䡊orma                       KoS                                 
   74     14:51   13718  150750   Ahokoivu Hemmo                      Pohjant                             
   78     14:52    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
   79     14:53   15398  183522   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  
   76     14:54    7892  502269   Nylund Sven-Olof                    Botnia                              
   77     14:55    4601  505421   Junkala Eero                        KannUra                             
   75     14:56   35497  124320   Toppari Reijo                       KauWi                               

H65 2,65 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 14

  101     14:11   20568  215243   L򶳵nd Bengt                       Botnia                              
  103     14:12   19950  193745   Williamsson Bo-G򲡮                VaaSu                               
   98     14:13   31204  501879   Toppari Pekka                       PuolRy                              
  104     14:14   18793  221837   Hakom嬩 Juhani                     LapVi                               
   99     14:15   11449   50470   Dahlvik Frey                        Terj島                             
   97     14:16   16461  120951   Jylkk䡍arkku                       YlivKu                              
  100     14:17   21894  503385   Nyystil䡊ukka                      LaihLu                              
  102     14:18   16927  506443   Kujanp夠Heikki                     AlajA                               

D35 2,65 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 14

   68     14:32  114837  227080   R򮮶all-Berg Carina                Botnia                              
   69     14:33  112797  241481   Koski P媶i                         YKV                                 
   71     14:34  110425  227250   Siekkinen Lina                      Botnia                              
   70     14:35   93088  180154   Asmundela Maija                     KannUra                             
   72     14:36  113092  228821   Tast-Emet Lena                      Botnia                              

D40 2,65 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 14

  106     14:00   36305  235249   Lautamo Riikka                      VaaSu                               
  109     14:01   22278   49175   Forsstr򭠈eidi                     Botnia                              
  107     14:02    2837  182821   CaldꮠMikaela                      Minken                              
  108     14:03   11307  503224   Finskas Susanna                     Femman                              
  105     14:04   28582  210853   Keski-S寴ti Eija                   YKV                                 

D45 2,65 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 14

  112     14:06   24269   93896   Bergstr򭠐ia                       Kristina                            
  110     14:07   96505  230765   Udell Tina                          Solf                                
  111     14:08  108703  201687   Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika              Kronan                              
  113     14:09   17191   57010   Nyn峠Kati                          Botnia                              

D50 2,50 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 15

  130     14:51    8798  189987   Perkkalainen Johanna                EE                                  
  129     14:52   24299  191530   Tilvis Aija                         SalRe                               
  127     14:53   13090  177643   Granlund Elisabeth                  Minken                              
  131     14:54  101756  195094   Myrskog Eva-Lotte                   Kronan                              
  128     14:55  100694  503293   Lindgren Annika                     Femman                              
  126     14:56   24598  182733   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  

D55 2,50 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 15

  133     14:33   37808  244971   Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf                                
  132     14:34    2637  210938   Kankaanp夠Tarja                    KauWi                               

H70 2,50 km

deltagare: 10   kontroller: 15

  123     14:41  111444  201428   Blomqvist Carl-Henrik               Minken                              
  115     14:42   37686  218883   Nyn峠Henning                       Brahe                               
  118     14:43   25276  181497   Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant                             
  119     14:44    2596  195367   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
  122     14:45   19403  500110   Aaltonen Jukka                      Brahe                               
  121     14:46   30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             
  114     14:47   13411   40911   Kattilakoski Eero                   KPV                                 
  117     14:48    4597  504009   T򲭤 Markku                        KannUra                             
  120     14:49    9924  222235   Joensuu Heimo                       AlajA                               
  116     14:50   40073  500088   L樬and Henry                       VaaSu                               

H75 2,50 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 15

  124     14:00   11441   55321   Sandvik Klas                        Terj島                             
  125     14:01    1703  505287   Teppo Jaakko                        GIF                                 

H80 2,10 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 12

  134     14:19   25680  227979   Granbacka P岠                      Brahe                               

H90 2,10 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 12

  135     14:02   20619  184878   L򦲯th Thor                        Kronan                              

D65 2,10 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 12

  138     14:03   32360  226602   Fred Bodil                          Femman                              
  137     14:04    8758  235694   Finn峠Gun                          Brahe                               
  136     14:05   96791  503355   Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS                                 

D70 2,10 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 12

  139     14:32    7501  190426   Stoor Anne                          KoS                                 
  140     14:33    9270   50063   L婤ekorpi Kaija                    Femman                              
  141     14:34   19948  182883   P浴 Saga                           Minken                              

D16 2,70 km

deltagare: 9   kontroller: 14

   91     14:35  105977  221232   Enlund Julia                        Femman                              
   89     14:36   92056  500452   Rannila Venla                       VetU                                
   88     14:37   96961  180320   Jansson Mia                         Falken                              
   93     14:38   96937   50084   Peltoniemi Netta                    Brahe                               
   96     14:39   39281  181713   Torrkulla Henna                     Femman                              
   95     14:40  105348  240201   Niininen Erika                      VetU                                
   90     14:41  100396  157784   ƫerblom Ronja                      GIF                                 
   92     14:42   91149  506185   Viitasaari Liina                    KoS                                 
   94     14:43   97011  193037   H娧kvist Frida                     NOK                                 

H16 2,80 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 16

   84     14:45  106390  220956   Bergstr򭠊esper                    Femman                              
   83     14:46   38708  229837   Forsell Gustav                      Botnia                              
   81     14:47   92057  501037   Rannila Oskari                      VetU                                
   82     14:48  110667  502792   Helin Saku                          RaJu                                
   80     14:49   39408  161874   HansꮠLucas                        Botnia                              
   85     14:50   39276  193584   Finskas Lucas                       Femman                              

D18 2,80 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 16

   86     14:55   35546  186801   Venetjoki Venla                     KoS                                 
   87     14:56   29231  192013   Hyypp䡍ilja                        KoS                                 

H14 2,45 km

deltagare: 13   kontroller: 14

  147     14:35  112996  241954   Hirvinen Joona                      KoS                                 
  150     14:36   96965  180213   Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              
  153     14:37   39275  169533   Finskas Isak                        Femman                              
  143     14:38  108278  227693   Huhtam嬩 Rasmus                    PieHi                               
  151     14:39   39310  193401   Udell Oliver                        Solf                                
  142     14:40  106274  221536   Dahlgren William                    Kristina                            
  146     14:41  106574  208042   West Viktor                         Minken                              
  148     14:42  103159  192076   Hautala Rasmus                      Femman                              
  152     14:43  100398  184655   Bergstr򭠋asper                    Kristina                            
  144     14:44  103240  203884   Krook Rasmus                        Falken                              
  145     14:45   94231  506729   Friman Ben                          Solf                                
  154     14:46   96981  181115   Wikblom Melker                      Minken                              
  149     14:47   96980  206642   Forsstr򭠁nton                     Botnia                              

D14 2,45 km

deltagare: 18   kontroller: 14

  168     14:15   91151  173481   Brock Emma                          KoS                                 
  169     14:16   39151  195342   Lautamo Penne                       VaaSu                               
  171     14:17   94306   81160   Forsell Marion                      Botnia                              
  167     14:18  103405  215390   Dahllund Lina                       Falken                              
  164     14:19   97001  235620   Torrkulla Venla                     Femman                              
  160     14:20  106053  220486   Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken                              
  162     14:21  103699  235419   Gripenberg Ester                    Brahe                               
  163     14:22   96889  204870   Halonen Ellinor                     NOK                                 
  158     14:23  105957  221976   Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu                               
  155     14:24  106654  207364   Myllym嬩 Matilda                   KoS                                 
  156     14:25  103389  205126   H娧kvist Johanna                   NOK                                 
  159     14:26   96938  204237   Peltoniemi Veera                    Brahe                               
  170     14:27   97014  235019   Kullman Thea                        Falken                              
  161     14:28   95588  505915   Kankaanp夠Aino                     LapVi                               
  165     14:29   97035  232769   Nyman Laura                         Brahe                               
  166     14:30  113256  236596   Laakso Evena                        RasKu                               
  172     14:31  100888   49171   Nyn峠Amanda                        Botnia                              
  157     14:32   97347  199090   Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              

H10-12 2,00 km

deltagare: 17   kontroller: 11

  180     14:00   97024   49188   Forsstr򭠅mil                      Botnia                              
  184     14:01  107990  195077   Kallio Santeri                      KoS                                 
  185     14:02  114589  505145   Wik Alexander                       Femman                              
  174     14:03  106817  215229   Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken                              
  179     14:04  107007  192047   Koski Juuso                         YKV                                 
  189     14:05  106235  218350   Wikblom Sander                      Minken                              
  178     14:06  103384  205480   Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  173     14:07  106332  203022   Rannila Aatu                        VetU                                
  187     14:08  106250  220481   Liljeqvist Robin                    Minken                              
  186     14:09  103205  239134   Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              
  176     14:10  111980  242666   Yrjans Johan                        NOK                                 
  181     14:11   97036  154715   Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe                               
  182     14:12  103367  194886   Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  183     14:13  105246  218816   Berg Eelian                         Botnia                              
  175     14:14  108662  125941   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              
  177     14:15  103356  206714   Sepp孤 Paavo                       Femman                              
  188     14:16  111280  501342   Sundberg Hannes                     Minken                              

D10-12 2,00 km

deltagare: 25   kontroller: 11

  204     14:17  107810  229240   Peltoniemi Reetta                   Brahe                               
  198     14:18  109455  194863   Ketola Matleena                     KoS                                 
  197     14:19  110285  231759   Wikblom Thea                        Minken                              
  195     14:20   95517  228014   Kuusikko Kiia                       SalRe                               
  191     14:21  110402  193708   Hyypp䡁lisa                        KoS                                 
  201     14:22  107634  229764   Keski-S寴ti Helka                  YKV                                 
  202     14:23  107533  503303   Norrg泤 Ida                        Femman                              
  207     14:24  112113  242937   Henriksson Maja                     Falken                              
  215     14:25  104477  203214   Nyn峠Matilda                       Botnia                              
  211     14:26  103358  194021   Bergstr򭠔ilde                     Kristina                            
  194     14:27  108264  228936   Dahllund Isa                        Falken                              
  205     14:28  106230  215399   Backlund Thelma                     Femman                              
  196     14:29  108664  501564   Svenlin Alva                        Kronan                              
  200     14:30  106056  204028   Skog Ellinor                        Falken                              
  199     14:31  107534  221830   Enlund Isabella                     Femman                              
  209     14:32   39152  202103   Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu                               
  210     14:33  103386  215286   Ena Mira                            Falken                              
  208     14:34  109410  217260   Tukala Oona                         KoS                                 
  193     14:35  106563  217190   Bj򲫦ors Elsie                     Botnia                              
  212     14:36  106239  135631   Calden Linnea                       Minken                              
  192     14:37   95589  506177   Kankaanp夠Sanni                    LapVi                               
  190     14:38  107531  503332   Torrkulla Moa                       Femman                              
  214     14:39               0   Meja Henriksson                     Falken                              
  203     14:40  112345  205492   Tukala Eeva                         KoS                                 
  213     14:41  105231  220703   Finskas Tilde                       Femman