Falken Sprint 07-04-2019 Bennäs IK Falken

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 D21 H45 H50 H55 H18 D35 H60 H16 D18 D16 H65 D40 D45 H70 H75 D50 D55 H90 D65 D70 H14 D14 H10-12 D10-12

H21 3,74 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 15

    1     11:38   34717  126330   Laasanen Matti                      LaihLu                              
    2     11:39   29317  503357   Koivumäki Olli                      KoS                                 
    3     11:40   19569  502272   Patana Mikko                        HiKi                                
    4     11:41   95544  506087   Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe                               
    5     11:42   33030  501748   Venetjoki Väinö                     KoS                                 
    6     11:43    1486  504824   Hakala Antti                        KortJV                              
    7     11:44   31454  500804   Niemensivu Timi                     RaLu                                
    8     11:45   37610  503331   Torrkulla Michael                   Femman                              
    9     11:46   36507  202025   Kronqvist Emil                      KoS                                 
   10     11:47   15706  214976   Keski-Ojala Markus                  KannUra                             
   11     11:48    1686  502983   Laasanen Lauri                      LaihLu                              
   12     11:49   14797  213984   Lövsund Johan                       Botnia                              
   13     11:50    7095  188554   Istolahti Tuomo                     KangSK                              

H35 3,15 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 13

   18     11:12   31413  229954   Koski Jussi                         YKV                                 
   19     11:13  111293  503149   Lahti Tommy                         Femman                              
   20     11:14   15663  217547   Alasuvanto Joni                     KaJu                                
   21     11:15   22888  503277   Pesola Pasi                         KPV                                 
   22     11:16    9344  501904   Granholm Christoffer                Femman                              
   23     11:17  105245  207933   Berg Kim                            Botnia                              
   24     11:18  110527  220624   Knutar Tomas                        Terjärv                             

H40 3,15 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 13

   25     11:06   29078   98250   Nikkola Hannu                       RaJu                                
   26     11:07    8648  181539   Hautala Jari                        Femman                              
   27     11:08   92874  206649   Rannila Tero                        VetU                                
   28     11:09   29521  235090   Laakso Juha-Matti                   RasKu                               
   29     11:10  113022  503847   Backlund Jan-Anders                 Femman                              
   30     11:11   24689  213838   Hyyppä Tuomas                       KoS                                 

D21 3,15 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 13

   33     11:26   36503  195429   Biskop Greta                        KoS                                 
   34     11:27  107796  218986   Joensuu Ida                         Brahe                               
   35     11:28   39429  215441   Rannila Tanja                       VetU                                
   36     11:29   25170  205515   Rinkineva Elina                     RaJu                                
   37     11:30    1545  226587   Patana Jenny                        HiKi                                
   38     11:31   21160  173502   Hakala Essi                         MSParma                             
   39     11:32   37400  204061   Lindgren Hanna                      Femman                              
   40     11:33   19902  502416   Ylikangas Pinja                     KoS                                 
   41     11:34    6447  204035   Istolahti Tiia                      MSParma                             
   42     11:35  106084  221577   Laitala Piia                        KaJu                                

H45 3,00 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 14

   44     11:01   30763  412803   Hansen Joakim                       Botnia                              
   45     11:02   22007  190424   Kuusikko Marko                      SalRe                               
   46     11:03  100780  218332   Niininen Heikki                     VetU                                
   47     11:04    8954  207990   Snåre Dan                           Botnia                              
   48     11:05   31829  411991   Kamila Kai                          SuJu                                
   49     11:06    4865  182763   Hakala Heikki                       KortJV                              
   50     11:07   39579  201688   Svenlin Sören                       Kronan                              
   51     11:08   30974  208410   Torrkulla Jan                       Femman                              
   52     11:09   15389  177830   Nyman Patrik                        Brahe                               
   53     11:10   30822  240086   Myllymäki Jyri                      VetU                                
   54     11:11  110712  501430   Wik Peter                           Femman                              

H50 3,00 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 14

   56     11:36    2307   41904   Lyyluoma Pasi                       TeuRi                               
   57     11:37   20725  502065   Höstman Stefan                      Malax                               
   58     11:38   95104  177767   Strandvall Sören                    Minken                              
   59     11:39   11503  502982   Laasanen Juha                       LaihLu                              
   60     11:40   26666  408182   Kinnari Jukka                       SuJu                                
   61     11:41   34528  216336   Viitasaari Tommi                    KoS                                 

H55 3,00 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 14

   62     11:12   23799  216297   Högholm Kenneth                     Femman                              
   63     11:13  101776  507316   Furubacka Per-Åke                   Botnia                              
   64     11:14   15683  208114   Holm Mikael                         Minken                              

H18 3,00 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 14

   65     11:20  102187  242561   Jylkkä Miro                         YlivKu                              
   66     11:21   34567  500957   Tilvis Paavo                        KaJu                                

D35 3,00 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   68     11:24  114837  227080   Rönnvall-Berg Carina                Botnia                              
   69     11:25  112797  241481   Koski Päivi                         YKV                                 
   70     11:26   93088  180154   Asmundela Maija                     KannUra                             
   71     11:27  110425  227250   Siekkinen Lina                      Botnia                              

H60 2,60 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 15

   73     11:13   14002  504781   Nissilä Jorma                       KoS                                 
   74     11:14   13718  150750   Ahokoivu Hemmo                      Pohjant                             
   75     11:15   35497  124320   Toppari Reijo                       KauWi                               
   76     11:16    7892  502269   Nylund Sven-Olof                    Botnia                              
   77     11:17    4601  505421   Junkala Eero                        KannUra                             
   78     11:18    3707  400805   Vilminko Pauli                      SiSe                                
   79     11:19   15398  183522   Kurkela Reino                       OH                                  

H16 2,60 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 15

   80     11:26   39408  161874   Hansén Lucas                        Botnia                              
   81     11:27   92057  501037   Rannila Oskari                      VetU                                
   82     11:28  110667  502792   Helin Saku                          RaJu                                
   83     11:29   38708  229837   Forsell Gustav                      Botnia                              
   84     11:30  106390  220956   Bergström Jesper                    Femman                              

D18 2,60 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 15

   86     11:22   35546  186801   Venetjoki Venla                     KoS                                 
   87     11:23   29231  192013   Hyyppä Milja                        KoS                                 

D16 2,25 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 14

   88     11:31   96961  180320   Jansson Mia                         Falken                              
   89     11:32   92056  500452   Rannila Venla                       VetU                                
   90     11:33  100396  157784   Åkerblom Ronja                      GIF                                 
   91     11:34  105977  221232   Enlund Julia                        Femman                              
   92     11:35   91149  506185   Viitasaari Liina                    KoS                                 
   93     11:36   96937   50084   Peltoniemi Netta                    Brahe                               
   94     11:37   97011  193037   Häggkvist Frida                     NOK                                 
   95     11:38  105348  240201   Niininen Erika                      VetU                                
   96     11:39   39281  181713   Torrkulla Henna                     Femman                              

H65 2,20 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 13

   97     11:43   16461  120951   Jylkkä Markku                       YlivKu                              
   98     11:44   31204  501879   Toppari Pekka                       PuolRy                              
   99     11:45   11449   50470   Dahlvik Frey                        Terjärv                             
  100     11:46   21894  503385   Nyystilä Jukka                      LaihLu                              
  101     11:47   20568  215243   Lövsund Bengt                       Botnia                              
  102     11:48   16927  506443   Kujanpää Heikki                     AlajA                               
  103     11:49   19950  193745   Williamsson Bo-Göran                VaaSu                               
  104     11:50   18793  221837   Hakomäki Juhani                     LapVi                               

D40 2,20 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 13

  105     11:23   28582  210853   Keski-Säntti Eija                   YKV                                 
  106     11:24   36305  235249   Lautamo Riikka                      VaaSu                               

D45 2,20 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 13

  110     11:00   96505  230765   Udell Tina                          Solf                                
  111     11:01  108703  201687   Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika              Kronan                              

H70 1,70 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

  114     11:00   13411   40911   Kattilakoski Eero                   KPV                                 
  115     11:01   37686  218883   Nynäs Henning                       Brahe                               
  116     11:02   40073  500088   Lågland Henry                       VaaSu                               
  117     11:03    4597  504009   Törmä Markku                        KannUra                             
  118     11:04   25276  181497   Lukkarinen Olavi                    Pohjant                             
  119     11:05    2596  195367   Hahtola Aulis                       RasKu                               
  120     11:06    9924  222235   Joensuu Heimo                       AlajA                               
  121     11:07   30505  506287   Juutinen Hannu                      Pohjant                             

H75 1,70 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  124     11:19   11441   55321   Sandvik Klas                        Terjärv                             
  125     11:20    1703  505287   Teppo Jaakko                        GIF                                 

D50 1,70 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

  126     11:08   24598  182733   Viitanen Kirsi                      OH                                  
  127     11:09   13090  177643   Granlund Elisabeth                  Minken                              
  128     11:10  100694  503293   Lindgren Annika                     Femman                              
  129     11:11   24299  191530   Tilvis Aija                         SalRe                               
  130     11:12    8798  189987   Perkkalainen Johanna                EE                                  

D55 1,70 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  132     11:21    2637  210938   Kankaanpää Tarja                    KauWi                               
  133     11:22   37808  244971   Friman Rose-Maj                     Solf                                

H90 1,55 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

  135     11:02   20619  184878   Löfroth Thor                        Kronan                              

D65 1,55 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  136     11:03   96791  503355   Kattilakoski Kirsti                 KoS                                 
  137     11:04    8758  235694   Finnäs Gun                          Brahe                               
  138     11:05   32360  226602   Fred Bodil                          Femman                              

D70 1,55 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

  139     11:00    7501  190426   Stoor Anne                          KoS                                 

H14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 11

  142     11:16  106274  221536   Dahlgren William                    Kristina                            
  143     11:17  108278  227693   Huhtamäki Rasmus                    PieHi                               
  144     11:18  103240  203884   Krook Rasmus                        Falken                              
  145     11:19   94231  506729   Friman Ben                          Solf                                
  146     11:20  106574  208042   West Viktor                         Minken                              
  147     11:21  112996  241954   Hirvinen Joona                      KoS                                 
  148     11:22  103159  192076   Hautala Rasmus                      Femman                              
  149     11:23   96980  206642   Forsström Anton                     Botnia                              
  150     11:24   96965  180213   Lindfors Jesper                     Falken                              
  151     11:25   39310  193401   Udell Oliver                        Solf                                

D14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 11

  155     11:35  106654  207364   Myllymäki Matilda                   KoS                                 
  156     11:36  103389  205126   Häggkvist Johanna                   NOK                                 
  157     11:37   97347  199090   Lindfors Karolina                   Falken                              
  158     11:38  105957  221976   Tuomaala Ella                       VaaSu                               
  159     11:39   96938  204237   Peltoniemi Veera                    Brahe                               
  160     11:40  106053  220486   Liljeqvist Emilia                   Minken                              
  161     11:41   95588  505915   Kankaanpää Aino                     LapVi                               
  162     11:42  103699  235419   Gripenberg Ester                    Brahe                               
  163     11:43   96889  204870   Halonen Ellinor                     NOK                                 
  164     11:44   97001  235620   Torrkulla Venla                     Femman                              
  165     11:45   97035  232769   Nyman Laura                         Brahe                               
  166     11:46  113256  236596   Laakso Evena                        RasKu                               
  167     11:47  103405  215390   Dahllund Lina                       Falken                              
  168     11:48   91151  173481   Brock Emma                          KoS                                 
  169     11:49   39151  195342   Lautamo Penne                       VaaSu                               
  170     11:50   97014  235019   Kullman Thea                        Falken                              

H10-12 1,75 km

osallistujia: 14   rasteja: 13

  173     11:22  106332  203022   Rannila Aatu                        VetU                                
  174     11:23  106817  215229   Sundqvist Ivar                      Falken                              
  175     11:24  108662  125941   Grankull Sebastian                  Kronan                              
  176     11:25  111980  242666   Yrjans Johan                        NOK                                 
  177     11:26  103356  206714   Seppälä Paavo                       Femman                              
  178     11:27  103384  205480   Lindfors Kevin                      Falken                              
  179     11:28  107007  192047   Koski Juuso                         YKV                                 
  180     11:29   97024   49188   Forsström Emil                      Botnia                              
  181     11:30   97036  154715   Nyman Vilhelm                       Brahe                               
  182     11:31  103367  194886   Jansson Lukas                       Falken                              
  183     11:32  105246  218816   Berg Eelian                         Botnia                              
  184     11:33  107990  195077   Kallio Santeri                      KoS                                 
  185     11:34  114589  505145   Wik Alexander                       Femman                              
  186     11:35  103205  239134   Lindfors Hugo                       Falken                              

D10-12 1,75 km

osallistujia: 21   rasteja: 13

  190     11:00  107531  503332   Torrkulla Moa                       Femman                              
  191     11:01  110402  193708   Hyyppä Alisa                        KoS                                 
  192     11:02   95589  506177   Kankaanpää Sanni                    LapVi                               
  193     11:03  106563  217190   Björkfors Elsie                     Botnia                              
  194     11:04  108264  228936   Dahllund Isa                        Falken                              
  195     11:05   95517  228014   Kuusikko Kiia                       SalRe                               
  196     11:06  108664  501564   Svenlin Alva                        Kronan                              
  197     11:07  110285  231759   Wikblom Thea                        Minken                              
  198     11:08  109455  194863   Ketola Matleena                     KoS                                 
  199     11:09  107534  221830   Enlund Isabella                     Femman                              
  200     11:10  106056  204028   Skog Ellinor                        Falken                              
  201     11:11  107634  229764   Keski-Säntti Helka                  YKV                                 
  202     11:12  107533  503303   Norrgård Ida                        Femman                              
  203     11:13  112345  205492   Tukala Eeva                         KoS                                 
  204     11:14  107810  229240   Peltoniemi Reetta                   Brahe                               
  205     11:15  106230  215399   Backlund Thelma                     Femman                              
  206     11:16  113321  235594   Hietala Liina-Maija                 KPV                                 
  207     11:17  112113  242937   Henriksson Maja                     Falken                              
  208     11:18  109410  217260   Tukala Oona                         KoS                                 
  209     11:19   39152  202103   Lautamo Hilla                       VaaSu                               
  210     11:20  103386  215286   Ena Mira                            Falken