Indoor skärmjakt 11.02.2018



A 2.6 km B 1.8 km C 0.97 km

A 2.6 km

  (Startat: 45, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mickel Forsell              Botnia              15.58
   2. Emil Jansson                Falken              16.44       +46
   3. Sören Jansson               Falken              17.08     +1.10
   4. Tuomas Hyyppä               KoS                 17.26     +1.28
   5. Joachim Harald              Falken              18.02     +2.04
   6. Tuija Jansson               Falken              19.37     +3.39
   7. Fredrik Hagström            Brahe               19.59     +4.01
   8. Greta Biskop                KoS                 20.06     +4.08
   9. Liina Viitasaari            KoS                 20.09     +4.11
  10. Ahlskog Martin              Botnia              20.10     +4.12
  11. Robert Biskop               KoS                 20.19     +4.21
  12. Granlund Linea              Minken              20.30     +4.32
  13. Lukas Jansson               Falken              20.31     +4.33
  14. Niklas Wik                  Falken              21.17     +5.19
  15. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              21.31     +5.33
  16. Öst Simon                   Falken              21.45     +5.47
  17. Jan Lindfors                Falken              22.15     +6.17
  18. Mia Jansson                 Falken              22.39     +6.41
  19. Milja Hyyppä                KoS                 22.46     +6.48
  20. Biskop Kim                  KoS                 22.48     +6.50
  21. Kevin Lindfors              Falken              22.58     +7.00
  22. Matilda Myllymäki           KoS                 23.38     +7.40
  23. Venla Venetjoki             KoS                 23.58     +8.00
  24. Louise Björklund            Falken              24.02     +8.04
  25. Ann-Sofie Sundelin          Botnia              24.34     +8.36
  26. Alexander Ena               Falken              24.51     +8.53
  27. Cecilia Björklund           Falken              24.56     +8.58
  28. Ena Linda                   Falken              25.12     +9.14
  29. Sandra Björklund            Falken              26.23    +10.25
  30. Jesper Lindfors             Falken              26.45    +10.47
  31. Björklund Sebastian         Falken              26.48    +10.50
  32. Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen    KoS                 27.44    +11.46
  33. Ralf Skåtar                 Minken              27.48    +11.50
  34. Hyyppä Liina                KoS                 28.05    +12.07
  35. Tony Vuorinen               KoS                 28.31    +12.33
  36. Sundqvist Marina            Falken              28.40    +12.42
  37. Liljeqvist Sara             Brahe               28.53    +12.55
  38. Patrik Nyman                Brahe               30.09    +14.11
  39. Tom Björklund               Botnia              32.27    +16.29
  40. Mikael Granlund             Minken              34.22    +18.24
  41. Sundqvist Ivar              Falken              38.21    +22.23
  42. Suvanto Evelina             Falken              38.26    +22.28
  43. Björklund Håkan             Falken              40.25    +24.27
    - Liljeqvist Filip            Brahe          Ingen sluttid
    - Kari Myllymäki              KoS            Ingen sluttid

A 2.6 km B 1.8 km C 0.97 km

B 1.8 km

  (Startat: 24, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Forsell Mickel              Botnia              11.15
   2. Emil Jansson                Falken              11.59       +44
   3. Joachim Harald              Falken              12.09       +54
   4. Niklas Wik                  Falken              12.29     +1.14
   5. Robert Biskop               KoS                 13.50     +2.35
   6. Venla Venetjoki             KoS                 14.12     +2.57
   7. Greta Biskop                KoS                 14.20     +3.05
   8. Suvanto Evelina             Falken              14.57     +3.42
   9. Sundqvist Mats              Falken              16.32     +5.17
  10. Nyman Vilhelm               Brahe               23.46    +12.31
  11. Sven-Olof Backman           Falken              24.27    +13.12
  12. Tast-Emet Lena              Botnia              25.13    +13.58
  13. Henrik Nylund               Falken              28.26    +17.11
  14. Ena Olav                    Falken              29.54    +18.39
  15. Emet Ivar                   Botnia              31.24    +20.09
  16. Marlene Nylund              Falken              31.34    +20.19
  17. Gunilla Björklund           Falken              32.30    +21.15
  18. Ahlskog Birk                Botnia              32.50    +21.35
  19. Mirja Harald                Falken              56.23    +45.08
    - Hyyppä Liina                KoS            Ingen sluttid
    - Liina Viitasaari            KoS            Ingen sluttid
    - Lukas Jansson               Falken         Ingen sluttid
    - Sebastian Grankull          ISSöderby      Ingen sluttid
    - Matilda Myllymäki           KoS            Ingen sluttid

A 2.6 km B 1.8 km C 0.97 km

C 0.97 km

  (Startat: 23, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Emil Jansson                Falken              05.27
   2. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              06.30     +1.03
   3. Lukas Jansson               Falken              06.38     +1.11
   4. Robert Biskop               KoS                 06.45     +1.18
   4. Greta Biskop                KoS                 06.45     +1.18
   6. Venla Venetjoki             KoS                 07.37     +2.10
   7. Matilda Myllymäki           KoS                 07.48     +2.21
   8. Milja Hyyppä                KoS                 08.13     +2.46
   9. Hyyppä Liina                KoS                 08.37     +3.10
  10. Sundqvist Ivar              Falken              10.55     +5.28
  11. Mia Jansson                 Falken              16.02    +10.35
  12. Kevin Lindfors              Falken              16.09    +10.42
  13. Emet Ivar                   Botnia              20.41    +15.14
  13. Emet Alfons                 Botnia              20.41    +15.14
  15. Kattilakoski Airi           KoS                 21.14    +15.47
  16. Tuomala Sinikka             KoS                 21.16    +15.49
  17. Daniela Grankull            ISSöderby           22.43    +17.16
  18. Björn Forsell               Botnia              23.04    +17.37
  19. Sundqvist Ida               Falken              26.38    +21.11
  20. Emet Emil                   Botnia              30.17    +24.50
  21. Lindfors Rasmus             Falken              35.39    +30.12
  22. Hyyppä Alisa                KoS                 46.17    +40.50
    - Liina Viitasaari            KoS            Ingen sluttid