FSOM Långdistans 12.8.2017

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H21 : 12,7 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1

1.33Simosas OttoOK Trian1:27:03
2.27Kronberg ChristianIF Femman1:28:30+1:27
3.30Bäckström AndersIF Femman1:33:08+6:05
4.29Brunell FilipOK Trian1:35:35+8:32
5.31Hasu TopiOK Trian1:37:03+10:00
6.25Snickars CajOK 771:46:56+19:53
7.21Jern JensIF Femman1:49:33+22:30
8.18Kronberg PatrickIF Femman1:49:56+22:53
9.28Hasu SimoOK Trian1:50:24+23:21
10.13Wärnman PatrikIF Brahe1:54:01+26:58
11.23Sundelin PeterIF Femman1:56:32+29:29
12.20Granholm ChristofferIF Femman1:59:37+32:34
13.19Grahn ViljamIF Femman2:00:02+32:59
14.14Wik TonyIF Minken2:04:20+37:17
15.24Haajanen ErikOK Raseborg2:07:37+40:34
16.1Åbacka TommyIF Brahe2:08:00+40:57
17.17Mikander ChristopherOK Trian2:08:17+41:14
18.12Vesterback JonasMalax IF2:08:37+41:34
19.5Sågfors JoelIF Femman2:08:43+41:40
20.10Björklund AndersIF Brahe2:13:37+46:34
21.9Glasberg TomasMalax IF2:14:27+47:24
22.8Knutar TomasTerjärv OK2:16:30+49:27
23.3Gottberg FelixPargas IF2:17:09+50:06
24.11Hagström FredrikIF Brahe2:18:56+51:53
25.4Vesterback LucasMalax IF2:24:47+57:44
26.2Berg KimOK Botnia2:32:21+1:05:18
27.7Sjöholm JonIF Brahe3:24:08+1:57:05
26Blomster DanielOK TrianKesk.
16Holmback HannesIF FemmanKesk.
22Järn StaffanIF FemmanKesk.
15Lund MatiasIF FemmanKesk.
32Sund OttoOK TrianKesk.
6Sågfors ArneOK BotniaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D21 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.55Gunell YvonnePargas IF59:36
2.54Westerlund InaOK 771:01:36+2:00
3.52Schoultz von KatjaOK Trian1:05:33+5:57
4.51Järveläinen JuliaIF Femman1:08:01+8:25
5.47Lönnberg FridaPargas IF1:09:37+10:01
6.46Sandelin CarolineNärpes OK1:11:40+12:04
7.53Höstman VictoriaIF Femman1:13:37+14:01
8.50Marila Anna-SofiaOK Trian1:14:01+14:25
9.45Tunis PernillaIF Femman1:14:58+15:22
10.43Skogvik Ida-MarieIK Kronan1:18:56+19:20
11.42Sandell Eva-LinaIK Kronan1:21:47+22:11
12.49Lindholm VivianOK 771:21:55+22:19
13.44Smeds HeidiNärpes OK1:26:24+26:48
14.48Glasberg AnnelieNärpes OK1:27:27+27:51
15.38Sundbäck JasminOK Trian1:29:19+29:43
16.37Sågfors EmiliaOK Botnia1:29:21+29:45
17.36Lövsund AnneliOK Botnia1:31:49+32:13
18.40Stenlund ElisabethIF Brahe1:34:32+34:56
19.41Acquah CharlottaPargas IF1:49:38+50:02
20.39Grannabba HannaTerjärv OK2:05:46+1:06:10
35Boxström AgnetaOK TrianHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H20 : 8,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.64Ray JonathanOK 771:03:39
2.62Högnabba AugustTerjärv OK1:07:43+4:04
3.67Jern TobiasOK 771:09:09+5:30
4.63Sevelius EmilOK Trian1:10:15+6:36
5.68Stubb HannesIK Falken1:15:14+11:35
6.61Hällström af FabianOK 771:20:40+17:01
7.70Holmgren BenjaminOK Trian1:29:54+26:15
8.69Johansson AxelIF Brahe1:31:45+28:06
9.66Pasanen HenriOK Trian1:34:13+30:34

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H18 : 6,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.71Talja EljasOK 7755:44
2.72Johansson EmilIF Brahe1:04:46+9:02
3.73Enlund LukasIF Femman1:27:53+32:09
4.75Lillhonga KevinGamlakarleby IF1:32:57+37:13
5.77Liljekvist LucasIF Brahe1:49:43+53:59

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H16 : 4,7 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.86Virtala AlexPargas IF37:38
2.83Sandell CedrikOK Raseborg37:57+19
3.87Donner JonnyOK 7739:03+1:25
4.90Gripenberg OttoIF Brahe40:13+2:35
5.84Salo KristianOK Trian40:36+2:58
6.92Forsell MickelOK Botnia41:00+3:22
7.89Udell RobinSolf IK43:15+5:37
8.82Kullman HannesIK Falken49:00+11:22
9.91Lindholm WilliamOK 7757:54+20:16
10.88Johansson EelisOK Trian1:00:28+22:50
11.78Liljekvist FilipIF Brahe1:02:23+24:45
12.81Backman ChristofferIF Femman1:07:49+30:11
13.79Särs WaldemarSolf IK1:16:08+38:30
93Jansson EmilIK FalkenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H14 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.115Forsell GustavOK Botnia26:13
2.97Donner JesperOK 7734:13+8:00
3.111Joensuu ValterIF Brahe34:23+8:10
4.103Häggman AaronIF Femman36:36+10:23
5.116Ekman EdvinOK 7736:47+10:34
6.99Engström SimonPargas IF40:35+14:22
6.112Arén CevinPargas IF40:35+14:22
8.117Finskas LucasIF Femman40:41+14:28
9.104Korento BenjaminOK 7742:20+16:07
10.107Kenttä NooaOK 7743:45+17:32
11.98Lindgren OscarIF Femman45:15+19:02
12.113Hindsberg ChristianOK Trian45:56+19:43
13.96Westerlund JimmyIK Falken50:50+24:37
14.100Määttä MaxOK Trian51:25+25:12
15.114Bergström JesperIF Femman53:18+27:05
16.102Granlund HannesIF Minken55:57+29:44
17.95Bäckström LinusNärpes OK58:54+32:41
18.94Ulfvens HannesIF Femman1:00:57+34:44
19.110Bergström FilipOK Kristina1:04:42+38:29
20.106Loo AndreasIF Femman1:05:46+39:33
21.109Krook TimIK Falken1:25:12+58:59
101Hansén LucasOK BotniaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H12 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.120Lindfors JesperIK Falken22:41
2.141Bergström KasperOK Kristina25:14+2:33
3.121Forsström AntonOK Botnia25:40+2:59
4.138Fagerlund AlexOK Raseborg25:59+3:18
5.127Lindroos EliasPargas IF26:24+3:43
6.130Nylund SimonOK Raseborg27:54+5:13
7.126Tenkanen RasmusOK Raseborg31:40+8:59
8.136Friman BenSolf IK33:35+10:54
9.125Hautala RasmusIF Femman33:43+11:02
10.135Ehnvall ValterIK Falken35:08+12:27
11.124Krook RasmusIK Falken35:41+13:00
12.118Finskas IsakIF Femman37:29+14:48
13.132Wikblom MelkerIF Minken37:58+15:17
14.122Kuuttinen LukasNärpes OK41:31+18:50
15.128Dahlgren WilliamOK Kristina46:13+23:32
16.133Berg EelianOK Botnia48:47+26:06
17.137Backman AlexanderIF Femman50:09+27:28
18.139Bergqvist SimonIK Falken1:30:17+1:07:36
19.119Särs BenjaminSolf IK1:38:15+1:15:34
131Grankull JoniIK FalkenKesk.
129Hahn FelixSolf IKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D20 : 5,0 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.146Enlund AlexandraIF Femman40:53
2.143Nymalm AmyPargas IF43:05+2:12
3.142Myrskog EllenIK Kronan46:35+5:42
4.148Cederberg Ida-MariePargas IF48:09+7:16
5.144Donner IsabelOK 7754:17+13:24
6.147Furubacka EvelinaOK Botnia1:11:01+30:08
7.149Mattsson EllenIF Åland1:19:40+38:47
8.145Linde MathildaIF Åland1:48:45+1:07:52

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D18 : 4,7 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.160Donner JaninaOK 7742:24
2.157Strandvall AmandaIF Minken43:49+1:25
3.159Koli HelmiOK Trian45:41+3:17
4.155Virtala JennyPargas IF46:01+3:37
5.153Holmgren AntoniaOK Trian46:26+4:02
6.166Myrskog LinneaIK Kronan47:44+5:20
7.152Snickars FiaSolf IK48:30+6:06
8.150Torrkulla MatildaIF Femman55:08+12:44
9.161Halonen LinnéaNärpes OK1:00:55+18:31
10.154Frenckell von RafaelaOK 771:01:11+18:47
11.165Joensuu IdaIF Brahe1:02:50+20:26
12.164Arrakoski WilmaOK 771:06:54+24:30
13.158Hakala JonnaIF Femman1:07:19+24:55
14.156Lönnfeldt JuliaOK 771:11:33+29:09
15.163Höstman EllinorSolf IK1:23:33+41:09
16.162Hästö JuliaIF Femman1:25:28+43:04

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D16 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.177Lindgren HannaIF Femman37:50
2.174Laurén JillPargas IF39:53+2:03
3.178Mårtenson LydiaOK 7740:54+3:04
4.173Hansén AmandaOK Botnia45:20+7:30
5.171Gullqvist ChiraOK Trian45:54+8:04
6.176Isoniemi SandraOK Trian48:39+10:49
7.172Granlund AnnaIF Minken48:47+10:57
8.170Björklund LouiseIK Falken53:30+15:40
9.167Holmback HilmaIF Femman58:40+20:50
10.175Granlund LinneaIF Minken1:00:56+23:06
11.179Nymark LovisaIF Minken1:07:24+29:34
12.169Sundqvist JosephineIF Minken1:12:53+35:03
168Lindahl JannicaOK TrianHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D14 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.199Torrkulla HennaIF Femman32:26
2.200Myrskog RosaIK Kronan34:41+2:15
3.181Kero AdaOK 7737:57+5:31
4.190Hahn OliviaSolf IK38:36+6:10
5.183Laurén SaraPargas IF39:06+6:40
6.202Tuohimaa InesSolf IK39:25+6:59
7.194Brink HenrikaPargas IF42:22+9:56
8.196Malmsten NicoleSolf IK42:50+10:24
9.184Backman WilhelminaOK 7743:50+11:24
10.195Berg NicolinaOK Botnia44:48+12:22
11.189Nilsson MatildaOK 7745:35+13:09
12.201Sandell CiliaOK Raseborg47:38+15:12
13.180Hahtokari JanicaIK Kronan48:32+16:06
14.188Martikainen KristiinaOK Trian48:43+16:17
15.198Wickholm WilmaOK Trian50:27+18:01
16.187Backlund AlvaIF Femman50:39+18:13
17.192Enlund JuliaIF Femman50:45+18:19
18.186Peltoniemi NettaIF Brahe53:18+20:52
19.197Slotte SofiaOK 7755:42+23:16
20.185Björklund CeciliaIK Falken58:37+26:11
21.193Björklund SandraIK Falken1:07:14+34:48
22.203Jansson MiaIK Falken1:08:51+36:25
23.182Åkerblom RonjaGamlakarleby IF1:11:54+39:28
24.191Westerberg MoniqueOK Raseborg1:31:59+59:33

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D12 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.206Virtala EmmiPargas IF20:02
2.213Kullman TheaIK Falken21:09+1:07
3.211Wickholm SagaOK Trian21:14+1:12
4.212Halonen EllinorNärpes OK22:02+2:00
5.210Kenttä LumiOK 7723:16+3:14
6.204Dahllund LinaIK Falken24:06+4:04
7.216Forsell MarionOK Botnia24:08+4:06
8.209Lindfors KarolinaIK Falken25:29+5:27
9.215Lindgren IdaIF Femman28:22+8:20
10.214Häggkvist JohannaNärpes OK28:43+8:41
11.205Liljeqvist EmiliaIF Minken30:44+10:42
12.208Nynäs AmandaOK Botnia34:30+14:28
207Gripenberg EsterIF BraheHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H35 : 8,4 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.222Janlöv MattiIF Åland1:03:54
2.227Tunis StaffanIF Femman1:05:27+1:33
3.218Lövsund JohanOK Botnia1:12:41+8:47
4.217Smeds KennethNärpes OK1:15:11+11:17
5.226Blomster DanielIF Åland1:16:23+12:29
6.225Forsbacka MatiasTerjärv OK1:24:37+20:43
7.223Forsen JohnnyTerjärv OK1:25:55+22:01
8.220Nilsson MarkusIF Minken1:27:32+23:38
9.221Slotte BerntOK Botnia1:32:45+28:51
10.219Ådjers HenrikOK Kristina1:35:12+31:18
11.229Gripenberg MattiasIF Brahe1:57:07+53:13
230Åbacka DanielOK BotniaKesk.
228Smeds ChristofferNärpes OKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H40 : 7,9 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

1.249Kankaanpää VesaOK 7756:48
2.239Cederberg ThomasOK Botnia1:04:38+7:50
3.240Hautala JariIF Femman1:08:56+12:08
4.238Grankull KennethIK Kronan1:10:56+14:08
5.236Calden NiclasIF Minken1:11:48+15:00
6.247Torrkulla MichaelIF Femman1:12:30+15:42
7.244Snåre DanOK Botnia1:13:30+16:42
8.233Donner RobertPargas IF1:16:28+19:40
9.237Granberg Carl-OskarIF Femman1:17:30+20:42
10.243Kero MikkoOK 771:25:08+28:20
11.232Forsström AndréOK Botnia1:31:40+34:52
12.231Wik PeterIF Femman1:43:41+46:53
13.246Nylund AndréOK Raseborg1:51:09+54:21
14.245Spets Dan-OlavIK Kronan1:53:00+56:12
15.250Särs KåreSolf IK2:21:19+1:24:31
16.241Isoniemi VesaOK Trian2:34:21+1:37:33
248Engström JonPargas IFKesk.
242Lindell NiklasIF BraheKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H45 : 7,7 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.252Donner MikaelOK 771:00:06
2.271Torrkulla JanIF Femman1:04:26+4:20
3.268Wikblom TomasIF Minken1:05:12+5:06
4.266Haglund TommyIF Brahe1:09:21+9:15
5.264Svenlin SörenIK Kronan1:13:26+13:20
6.263Backman DanielOK 771:15:48+15:42
7.262Nyman PatrikIF Brahe1:17:16+17:10
8.255Strandvall SörenIF Minken1:18:38+18:32
9.265Mårtenson RasmusOK 771:19:05+18:59
10.269Täppinen JanOK Raseborg1:21:42+21:36
11.254Johansson JariOK Trian1:23:18+23:12
12.259Böling NiklasIF Åland1:24:15+24:09
13.251Honkala MarkoIF Brahe1:25:37+25:31
14.272Johansson PeterIF Brahe1:28:17+28:11
15.256Lillhonga RobertGamlakarleby IF1:37:29+37:23
16.260Nurmiainen JoukoOK Raseborg1:44:17+44:11
17.261Backman FredrikIF Femman1:54:12+54:06
18.258Furubacka JonasOK Botnia1:56:22+56:16
19.253Malmsten CajSolf IK2:09:59+1:09:53

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H50 : 6,8 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

1.291Donner JanOK 7749:50
2.290Räbb RainerGamlakarleby IF54:39+4:49
3.289Nymark LarsIF Minken58:10+8:20
4.301Hjerpe ThomasIF Femman1:00:01+10:11
5.299Ray TomasOK 771:01:46+11:56
6.297Östergård PatricOK Trian1:01:53+12:03
7.298Arén OvePargas IF1:05:55+16:05
8.287Arrakoski JoriOK 771:07:18+17:28
9.288Stenlund TomIF Brahe1:11:24+21:34
10.284Högnabba Jens-OveTerjärv OK1:13:38+23:48
11.275Alden JanOK Trian1:14:38+24:48
12.292Holmback JohanMalax IF1:16:45+26:55
13.280Höstman StefanMalax IF1:18:20+28:30
14.274Strandberg LeifMalax IF1:19:50+30:00
15.276Byggningsbacka JohanIF Brahe1:22:01+32:11
16.285Forsman KristianIF Brahe1:23:50+34:00
17.283Brink AndersPargas IF1:23:52+34:02
18.279Lönnfeldt ErikOK 771:25:22+35:32
19.286Lindahl AndersOK Trian1:29:01+39:11
20.295Hällström af AndersOK 771:30:19+40:29
21.293Grön TomIF Brahe1:32:46+42:56
22.294Lindgrén HenrikIF Femman1:33:23+43:33
23.300Nordell AndersKimito Sportförening1:35:41+45:51
24.282Furubacka Per-ÅkeOK Botnia1:43:47+53:57
25.281Linde MichaelIF Åland2:04:14+1:14:24
26.273Kenttä SanteriOK 772:05:22+1:15:32
277Hakala EeroIF FemmanKesk.
278Holm MikaelIF MinkenKesk.
296Snickars ChristerSolf IKHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H55 : 5,9 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.319von Schoultz RoaldOK Raseborg55:40
2.312Nyholm ThomasOK Trian59:03+3:23
3.310Virtala MarkkuPargas IF59:47+4:07
4.307Åbacka StefanIK Kronan1:04:09+8:29
5.316Frilander HeikkiOK Trian1:04:26+8:46
6.313Högholm KennethIF Femman1:07:56+12:16
7.306Löfroth TommyMalax IF1:08:17+12:37
8.304Sågfors KenthOK Botnia1:10:50+15:10
8.308Grannas GöranIF Åland1:10:50+15:10
10.317Strandberg StefanIF Femman1:12:27+16:47
11.320Bäck MikaelIF Femman1:12:52+17:12
12.302Sund Bo-GöranNärpes OK1:14:21+18:41
13.311Kvist MikaelIF Femman1:14:46+19:06
14.305Lundgren RuneOK Trian1:20:22+24:42
15.315Johansson GöranIF Åland1:25:37+29:57
16.314Häggman AndersIF Minken1:28:27+32:47
17.303Palomäki EeroIF Femman1:30:41+35:01
18.309Forsell KristianOK Raseborg1:59:23+1:03:43
318Stenlund DanIF BraheHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H60 : 5,0 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.336Nyberg HenryOK Trian54:26
2.335Grannabba JohanTerjärv OK56:54+2:28
3.332Wickholm Björn-ErikOK Raseborg59:35+5:09
4.338Janlöv LarsIF Åland1:00:49+6:23
5.334Tunis BengtIF Femman1:00:57+6:31
6.324Lång JanOK Raseborg1:03:10+8:44
7.322Lindroos MårtenKimito Sportförening1:08:47+14:21
8.328Olaussen KristofferGamlakarleby IF1:10:34+16:08
9.341Ölander RalfKimito Sportförening1:12:33+18:07
10.323Talja KeijoOK 771:16:22+21:56
11.325Skogvik GöranIK Kronan1:16:55+22:29
12.337Örn JohnnyIF Femman1:17:32+23:06
13.333Wickholm MartinOK Trian1:25:52+31:26
14.329Kronberg HåkanIF Femman1:25:53+31:27
15.326Pulkkinen EeroOK Botnia1:31:33+37:07
340Kronholm PeterIF BraheKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H65 : 4,7 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.352Nynäs HenningIF Brahe46:35
2.349Hartvik SeppoMalax IF47:07+32
3.348Slotte HaraldOK Botnia50:30+3:55
4.350Svedström MatsNärpes OK50:36+4:01
5.347Österbacka BoIF Minken51:13+4:38
6.359Westerlund BengtPargas IF52:34+5:59
7.353Lövsund BengtOK Botnia53:21+6:46
8.360Alexandersson YngveNärpes OK53:55+7:20
9.345Randström HansOK Raseborg56:16+9:41
10.342Sundelin Rolf-ErikGamlakarleby IF57:04+10:29
11.343Torrkulla TageOK Botnia1:00:31+13:56
12.356Hertsbacka Karl-GustavNärpes OK1:01:59+15:24
13.362Norrgrann Karl GustavNärpes OK1:02:01+15:26
14.357Rauma HåkanOK Botnia1:02:08+15:33
15.355Finnäs BorisIF Brahe1:04:23+17:48
16.351Slotte ErikIK Kronan1:07:58+21:23
17.361Grannabba GustavOK Botnia1:29:31+42:56
18.358Aaltonen JukkaIF Brahe1:47:48+1:01:13
354Blomqvist Carl-HenrikIF MinkenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H70 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

1.381Holmberg BorisIF Åland45:44
2.368Blomster BjarneIF Åland48:28+2:44
3.379Forsén BjörnNärpes OK49:27+3:43
4.374Sundqvist StigOK Botnia52:51+7:07
5.373Krogell AlfOK Trian53:10+7:26
6.363Lähdekorpi MauriIF Femman54:11+8:27
7.371Engström BerndtPargas IF56:30+10:46
8.375Haldin TorvaldIF Femman59:10+13:26
9.367Enlund RolfOK Botnia59:51+14:07
10.366Söderlund RolfSolf IK1:01:47+16:03
11.365Östman Lars-ErikIF Brahe1:04:37+18:53
12.370Salomäki SeppoIF Brahe1:06:34+20:50
13.378Ekholm HansAkilles OK1:07:57+22:13
14.376Forsén KajTerjärv OK1:08:05+22:21
15.369Wikblom YngveIF Minken1:08:38+22:54
16.382Riska Per-ErikOK Botnia1:19:57+34:13
17.372Teppo JaakkoGamlakarleby IF1:26:18+40:34
377Dahlfors HaraldIF MinkenKesk.
364Torrkulla RoyIF MinkenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H75 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.384Koski Matti JNärpes OK52:53
2.388Sandgren LarsNärpes OK53:14+21
3.392Rytkölä ReijoIF Sibbo-Vargarna56:49+3:56
4.394Karlsson RuneIF Åland58:46+5:53
5.383Erlandsson BjarneIF Åland1:02:52+9:59
6.385Sandvik KlasTerjärv OK1:15:37+22:44
7.391Holm Lars-GunnarOK Botnia1:31:53+39:00
393Granbacka PärIF BraheKesk.
389Holmström BengtKimito SportföreningHyl.
395Staffans Per-ErikVörå IFHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H80 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.398Storm Sven-OlofIF Femman40:34
2.400Holmlund ElofMalax IF41:20+46
3.399Nordell RolfKimito Sportförening41:58+1:24
4.397Sund ÅkeNärpes OK43:53+3:19
5.396Franzén Bo-GustafOK Raseborg50:19+9:45
6.401Hjerpe LarsIF Femman55:19+14:45

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H85 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.403Mård LeoOK Kristina57:55
2.402Löfroth ThorIK Kronan1:45:23+47:28

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D35 : 5,9 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.417Smeds MiaNärpes OK59:11
2.414Sjöström MariaIF Åland1:05:21+6:10
3.407Fred MarieIF Femman1:06:04+6:53
4.412Caldén MikaelaIF Minken1:09:09+9:58
5.405Sundelin Ann-SofieOK Botnia1:10:13+11:02
6.415Hertsbacka HennaNärpes OK1:11:39+12:28
7.413Leppävuori CarinaNärpes OK1:13:07+13:56
8.416Backman HenrikaOK 771:14:46+15:35
9.410Torrkulla JosefinIF Femman1:19:03+19:52
10.409Finne RosmarieSolf IK1:28:47+29:36
11.408Björn MalinIF Brahe1:32:14+33:03
12.411Peltoniemi SusannaIF Brahe1:41:01+41:50
13.406Marko ZinoviyaOK 771:56:34+57:23
404Hertsbacka SaraNärpes OKKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D40 : 5,0 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.424Finskas SusannaIF Femman51:17
2.429Åstrand Ulla-MariaOK Botnia56:19+5:02
3.423Forsström HeidiOK Botnia56:23+5:06
4.430Roth PamelaOK Raseborg57:36+6:19
5.426Häggman JohannaMalax IF58:21+7:04
6.422Gripenberg JohannaIF Brahe58:33+7:16
7.428Lervik ThereseSolf IK1:01:53+10:36
8.431Nynäs KatiOK Botnia1:01:54+10:37
9.419Myrevik-Svenlin UlrikaIK Kronan1:04:35+13:18
10.418Sundkvist TinaIF Brahe1:05:17+14:00
11.425Grankull JaanaIK Kronan1:08:07+16:50
12.421Laurila MillaOK Trian1:08:54+17:37
13.427Bergström PiaOK Kristina1:24:33+33:16
14.420Wolff CharlottaOK Raseborg1:26:45+35:28

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D45 : 4,7 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.442Nymalm SannaPargas IF43:20
2.439Mattsson IngelaPargas IF45:58+2:38
3.445Blomqvist EijaIF Femman54:40+11:20
4.449Laurila AnneliOK Trian55:33+12:13
5.444Torp-Donner HeidiOK 7755:59+12:39
6.435Ray CarolaOK 7757:52+14:32
7.436Brink MariaPargas IF1:07:18+23:58
8.447Dahl CithaOK Raseborg1:08:48+25:28
9.441Westerberg PiaOK Raseborg1:09:03+25:43
10.434Johansson MalinIF Brahe1:10:10+26:50
11.437Torrkulla PäiviIF Femman1:10:40+27:20
12.432Ehrs MajgretIF Femman1:15:15+31:55
13.438Svedberg Inga-LillOK Trian1:15:32+32:12
14.433Åman VeronicaOK Botnia1:18:09+34:49
15.448Lindgren AnnikaIF Femman1:22:48+39:28
16.440Furubacka MariaOK Botnia1:25:31+42:11
17.443Backman ÅsaIF Femman1:36:41+53:21

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D50 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.461Westberg-Arrakoski AnnikaOK 7747:05
2.455Jern ToveOK 7748:15+1:10
3.450Schoultz von AnnikaOK 7748:20+1:15
4.456Strandberg AnnikaIF Femman53:18+6:13
5.452Wik-Nylund ElisabethIF Femman57:26+10:21
6.462Holmgren UlricaOK Trian57:29+10:24
7.454Sund MariaNärpes OK58:56+11:51
8.453Snickars VirpiSolf IK1:00:54+13:49
9.459Mylläri Britt-MarieNärpes OK1:01:44+14:39
10.457Mårtenson KarinOK 771:07:30+20:25
11.451Wickholm PetraOK Trian1:08:09+21:04
12.460Granlund ElisabethIF Minken1:23:56+36:51
13.458Friman Rose-MajSolf IK1:32:51+45:46

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D55 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.465Lindholm AnnOK 7749:34
2.463Lång Gun-ViolOK Raseborg50:01+27
3.467Borg-Ehnlund AnitaNärpes OK54:58+5:24
4.468Henriksson Ann-CatherinePargas IF1:02:19+12:45
466Krum MirvaOK TrianHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D60 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.471Tunis BeritIF Femman57:02
2.470Wickholm RitaOK Trian59:03+2:01
3.469Finnäs GunIF Brahe1:01:09+4:07
4.472Talja KatriOK 771:03:25+6:23
5.473Aaltonen Eeva-KaarinaIF Brahe1:21:15+24:13

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D65 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.478Fred BodilIF Femman53:19
2.474Alexandersson GiaPargas IF54:06+47
3.477Pått SagaIF Minken59:39+6:20
4.480Lähdekorpi KaijaIF Femman1:02:24+9:05
5.476Granberg EvaIF Brahe1:03:58+10:39
6.475Eriksson-Kronberg MonicaIF Femman1:04:26+11:07
481Nyberg EvaIF MinkenKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D70 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.484Wikblom MarianneIF Minken46:37
2.483Sandgren Ann-MariNärpes OK1:00:33+13:56
3.482Thomen KristinaIF Brahe1:49:00+1:02:23

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D80 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.485Snellman GunnelIF Brahe49:51
2.486Carlson-Wikström Ann-MaySolf IK59:04+9:13

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H12TR : 2,0 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.488Enlund EljasOK Botnia28:27
2.487Korento AndreasOK 7745:52+17:25

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

H10RR : 1,9 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.524Gulin JakobNärpes OK18:00
2.491Wikblom SanderIF Minken18:26+26
3.497Lindfors KevinIK Falken18:30+30
4.522Forsell BjörnOK Botnia20:16+2:16
5.514Wikblom EddieIF Minken20:55+2:55
6.496Wickholm ArthurOK Trian21:05+3:05
7.516Nyman VilhelmIF Brahe21:45+3:45
8.518Jansson LukasIK Falken21:57+3:57
9.512Klemets EmilIK Falken22:11+4:11
10.490Hertsbacka IsakNärpes OK22:31+4:31
11.495Forsström EmilOK Botnia22:52+4:52
12.511Seppälä PaavoIF Femman23:24+5:24
13.525Häggman IivarIF Femman23:54+5:54
14.517Grankull SebastianIK Kronan24:01+6:01
15.502Nyberg BjörnIK Kronan24:37+6:37
16.510Langels LinusNärpes OK24:52+6:52
17.515Sundqvist IvarIK Falken25:24+7:24
18.523Lindfors HugoIK Falken25:42+7:42
19.503Kullberg AdamMalax IF25:48+7:48
20.520Fagerlund ViggoOK Raseborg26:02+8:02
21.501Qvisén AaronIF Femman27:29+9:29
22.519Strandberg JohnMalax IF28:41+10:41
23.506Dahllund KentIK Falken28:53+10:53
24.494Kenttä VoimaOK 7729:04+11:04
25.509Määttä MicoOK Trian29:35+11:35
26.500Donner JeremyOK 7731:32+13:32
27.508Ådjers EliasOK Kristina31:50+13:50
28.492Lindfors RasmusIK Falken32:52+14:52
29.513Söderman HannesNärpes OK33:00+15:00
30.504Åkerblom MaxGamlakarleby IF34:03+16:03
31.505Yrjans JohanNärpes OK34:48+16:48
32.521Backman SebastianOK 7735:36+17:36
33.493Strandberg FelixMalax IF36:01+18:01
34.489Särs NiklasSolf IK36:33+18:33
35.499Högland LeoIF Brahe36:52+18:52

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D12TR : 2,0 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.530Backman AlexandraOK 7725:35
2.526Torrkulla VenlaIF Femman26:25+50
3.533Donner EmmaPargas IF36:05+10:30
4.528Lindell TildeIF Brahe37:01+11:26
5.531Nyman LauraIF Brahe39:12+13:37
6.532Westerberg AdaOK Raseborg46:46+21:11

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D10RR : 1,9 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.546Kajander SaanaOK Trian17:19
2.567Björkfors ElsieOK Botnia17:34+15
3.555Forsen NovalieTerjärv OK19:21+2:02
4.537Fagerlund FridaOK Raseborg20:23+3:04
5.568Skog EllinorIK Falken21:00+3:41
6.548Sandberg InezNärpes OK21:19+4:00
7.538Enlund IsabellaIF Femman22:28+5:09
8.564Grankull DanielaIK Kronan22:43+5:24
9.562Peltoniemi ReettaIF Brahe22:52+5:33
10.550Wikblom TheaIF Minken23:32+6:13
11.563Löfqvist LinnIF Femman24:17+6:58
12.569Snickars MatildaNärpes OK25:14+7:55
13.534Fagerudd ViiviIF Brahe26:25+9:06
14.570Calden LinneaIF Minken26:33+9:14
15.542Svenlin AlvaIK Kronan27:16+9:57
16.554Ena MiraIK Falken27:47+10:28
17.561Snickars LeaNärpes OK28:40+11:21
18.543Nynäs MatildaOK Botnia29:01+11:42
19.540Bergström TildeOK Kristina29:23+12:04
20.547Bergqvist AlvaIK Falken30:14+12:55
21.539Kenttä SoraOK 7730:21+13:02
22.545Westerlund JessicaIK Falken30:34+13:15
23.552Backlund ThelmaIF Femman30:37+13:18
24.560Lervik InesSolf IK30:51+13:32
25.541Dahllund IsaIK Falken32:23+15:04
26.535Westerbacka JuliaIK Falken35:07+17:48
27.557Nurmiainen ElsaOK Raseborg35:17+17:58
28.566Henriksson MajaIK Falken35:46+18:27
29.565Isoniemi StellaOK Trian38:34+21:15
30.536Lindqvist FannyNärpes OK39:45+22:26
31.551Westerbacka MiljaIK Falken39:53+22:34
32.558Lindfors MiraIK Falken40:41+23:22
33.559Brink AmandaPargas IF40:46+23:27
34.553Määttä SissiOK Trian41:24+24:05
35.549Högland WilmaIF Brahe41:59+24:40
36.571Sundqvist IdaIK Falken46:50+29:31
37.556Finskas TildeIF Femman49:08+31:49
544Donner EllaPargas IFKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

A-MOTION : 5,3 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1

1.2230Hall AndreasJärla Orientering40:11
2.2227Peltoniemi TomiPieHi55:48+15:37
3.703Kankkunen MatiasOK 7755:53+15:42
4.2246Risberg Lauri56:41+16:30
5.701Bergström RuneOK Kristina1:02:43+22:32
6.2226Grahn ElinaJärla Orientering1:10:33+30:22
7.2240Hassila MarttiIF Brahe1:12:38+32:27
8.9991Eklund JonasIF Brahe1:12:53+32:42
9.9990Kujala TuomoPieHi1:18:05+37:54
10.2228Pitkäranta HeikkiKJU1:25:36+45:25
11.700Westerlund JonasOK 771:31:20+51:09
12.2229Pitkäranta MarkkuKJU1:31:21+51:10
13.9980Liljeqvist StaffanIF Brahe1:39:01+58:50
14.9985Rauhala Jukka-PekkaOK Trian1:40:27+1:00:16
2237Grön JanVörå IFKesk.
2247Källman NickiIK FalkenKesk.
2234Sandell BenjaminKesk.
2233Siukkokangas AkiKesk.
2238Kulla SandraIK FalkenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

B-MOTION : 4,4 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.9984Holmback JoakimIF Femman44:50
2.9988Langel AnetteNärpes OK54:43+9:53
3.723Ray JennyOK 7756:07+11:17
4.727Öhman AndreasMalax IF56:20+11:30
5.2225Jåfs BengtVörå IF57:41+12:51
6.702Kullberg FredrikMalax IF1:02:48+17:58
7.9982Nyholm SatuRasti-Nokia1:03:40+18:50
8.729Torrkulla JuliaIF Femman1:04:30+19:40
9.9986Svedström-Söderman JohannaNärpes OK1:06:24+21:34
10.9998Myrskog PeterIK Kronan1:08:30+23:40
11.2223Hästö Ann-CharlottIF Brahe1:09:48+24:58
12.725Byskata HenryIF Femman1:12:17+27:27
13.9995Korento TeroOK771:13:40+28:50
14.9981Kuuttinen RobertNärpes OK1:15:50+31:00
15.726Arrakoski SophiaOK 771:17:33+32:43
16.728Grahn EskilNärpes OK1:20:16+35:26
17.2239Granlund CamillaIF Minken1:23:03+38:13
18.9997Sundkvist DenisIF Brahe1:29:23+44:33
19.9983Järveläinen HenrikIF Femman1:32:44+47:54
20.722Grahn EddNärpes OK2:20:29+1:35:39
721Holmgren HansOK TrianKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

C-MOTION : 2,7 km

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.743Björklund TommyIF Brahe38:43
2.2232Källman MatsIK Falken46:13+7:30
3.744Buss EmmaNärpes OK48:37+9:54
3.9989Nylund IngemarFemman48:37+9:54
5.9994Kattilakoski KirstiAron Haka54:06+15:23
6.464Stenlund LenaIF Brahe57:32+18:49
7.2243Enlund LilianOK Botnia58:39+19:56
8.2235Grön AlinaIF Femman59:01+20:18
9.9993Skåtar RalfIF Minken59:06+20:23
10.9996Filipsson-Korento LenaOK7759:24+20:41
11.2241Törnqvist RuneIK Falken1:09:12+30:29
12.742Ehrs JakobIF Femman1:12:48+34:05
13.9999Harald Magdalena1:13:33+34:50
14.2222Wärn CarinaIK Falken1:15:28+36:45
15.2242Snårbacka Maria1:22:02+43:19
16.390Kvist SamuelIF Femman1:22:52+44:09
17.9987Laurén HannaPiffen1:26:24+47:41
9992Uusitalo ArjaKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H14 H12 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H12TR H10RR D12TR D10RR A-MOTION B-MOTION C-MOTION D-MOTION

D-MOTION : 2,0 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2236Bärsund Axel54:40
2.761Gripenberg TildaIF Brahe1:04:04+9:24
3.2244Asuinmaa EeroKJU1:13:34+18:54
4.2245Asuinmaa ElmeriKJU1:13:36+18:56