Sju Sjöars 30.09.2018

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: H21-21; D21-21; H40-21; H50-14; D21-14; P15-3; P13-2; F13-2
; P10-1; F10-1; MBH-36; MBD-36; LRH-5; LRD-5

H21-21 Herrar 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Karlström Hugo           IF Åsarna                  1.17.32,1       0.00,0
  2. Sandell Kevin            IK Falken                  1.19.07,3       1.35,2
  3. Venetjoki Väinö          GIF                        1.23.21,0       5.48,9
  4. Kanckos Anders           EnTeck                     1.27.53,9      10.21,8
  5. Grankull Jan             IK Falken                  1.33.18,1      15.46,0
  6. Jungell Marcus           Jakobstad                  1.38.10,6      20.38,5
  7. Källman Nicki            IK Falken                  1.39.19,0      21.46,9
  8. Wik Mikael               Lövö                       1.39.40,2      22.08,1
  9. Strandvall Daniel        IK Falken                  1.41.39,6      24.07,5
 10. Norrbacka Axel           IK Falken                  1.45.58,1      28.26,0
 11. Björklund Christer       HOB-HAB Team               1.49.01,0      31.28,9
 12. Ollus Fredrik            HOB-HAB Team               2.03.10,8      45.38,7
Sarjaluettelo

D21-21 Damer 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Häger Emely              IFN                        1.36.25,6       0.00,0
  2. Granfors Carolina        KP-Tri                     1.39.30,6       3.05,0
  3. Blomqvist Pia            KP Tri                     1.49.23,5      12.57,9
  4. Stenvall Sofia           Mamis                      1.50.00,4      13.34,8
  5. Hinkka Jessica           IK Falken                  2.00.22,7      23.57,1
  6. Enlund Hanna             Team Nordic Trail          2.03.51,8      27.26,2
  7. Björkman Maria           AZ Grit Team               2.11.29,7      35.04,1

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 159.            Källman Malin            Team Sportia Mattsson
Sarjaluettelo

H40-21 Herrar 40 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Storvall Stefan          IF Åsarna                  1.33.49,6       0.00,0
  2. Segervall Markus         Team Nordic Trail          1.34.25,6       0.36,0
  3. Svenfelt Tore            Bosund                     1.35.43,1       1.53,5
  4. Nylund Johan             IK Falken                  1.40.55,6       7.06,0
  5. Flinck Mathias           Team Flashfisk             1.41.15,3       7.25,7
  6. Häggman Jörgen           Purmo FBK                  1.55.14,8      21.25,2
  7. Boman Jan                IK Falken                  1.56.56,9      23.07,3
  8. Sandell Mats                                        2.17.27,4      43.37,8
Sarjaluettelo

H50-14 Herrar 50 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pesola Max               Si-Su                        56.39,1       0.00,0
  2. Lönnbäck Bo              HOB-HAB Team                 58.42,0       2.02,9
  3. Haglund Tommy            Ekorrens Bil               1.04.59,0       8.19,9
  4. Svenfelt Alf             Öja                        1.05.24,1       8.45,0
  5. Backman Johnny           SiSu                       1.06.18,2       9.39,1
  6. Still Patrik             IF Brahe                   1.10.00,9      13.21,8
  7. Wikman Torsten           Vörå                       1.10.53,7      14.14,6
  8. Käldman Dan                                         1.11.37,0      14.57,9
  9. Hästbacka Elof           IF Drott                   1.13.37,0      16.57,9
 10. Westerlund Anders        Jakobstad                  1.18.24,1      21.45,0
 11. Simons Gustav            Larsmo IF                  1.18.42,0      22.02,9
Sarjaluettelo

D21-14 Damer 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Fagerudd Salla           Larmo IF                   1.03.07,6       0.00,0
  2. Enlund Malin             GIF                        1.05.40,3       2.32,7
  3. Johansson Malin          IF Brahe                   1.11.56,0       8.48,4
  4. Joskitt Marlene          IK Falken                  1.12.35,7       9.28,1
  5. Grankull Jaana           IK Falken                  1.19.32,7      16.25,1
Sarjaluettelo

P15-3 Pojkar 15 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joensuu Valter           IF Brahe                     13.33,6       0.00,0
  2. Westerlund Jimmy         IK Falken                    15.14,9       1.41,3
Sarjaluettelo

P13-2 Pojkar 13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sjölund Mico             Larsmo IF                    11.42,3       0.00,0
  2. Ehnvall Valter           IK Falken                    13.17,5       1.35,2
  3. Grankull Joni            IK Falken                    13.34,6       1.52,3
Sarjaluettelo

F13-2 Flickor 13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Suarez Jamirra           IF Drott                     10.39,3       0.00,0
  2. Sandell Oona             IK Falken                    13.46,1       3.06,8
Sarjaluettelo

P10-1 Pojkar 10 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Borgmästars William      Vasa                          8.20,8       0.00,0
  2. Bodbacka Max             IK Falken                     8.47,6       0.26,8
  3. Nilsström Erik           IF Brahe                      9.46,1       1.25,3
  4. Lindqvist Melvin         IK Falken                     9.58,6       1.37,8
  5. Borgmästars Marcus       Vasa                         10.39,6       2.18,8
Sarjaluettelo

F10-1 Flickor 10 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Jessica       IK Falken                     7.21,6       0.00,0
  2. Fagerudd Viivi           Larsmo IF                     7.28,3       0.06,7
  3. Ljung Agnes              IK Falken                     8.26,0       1.04,4
  4. Bodbacka Angelica        IK Falken                     8.52,1       1.30,5
Sarjaluettelo

MBH-36 MBHerrar 36 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johansson Peter          Larsmo IF/SiSu             1.18.41,3       0.00,0
  2. Parkkinen Markus         NCR                        1.18.46,1       0.04,8
  3. Johansson Emil           Larsmo IF                  1.18.57,9       0.16,6
  4. Mattsson Petter          Pettsson Coaching          1.20.12,4       1.31,1
  5. Fagerholm Samuel         Larsmo IF                  1.20.24,1       1.42,8
  6. Nieminen Samuli          Kälviän Tarmo              1.22.14,8       3.33,5
  7. Kuoppala Marko           Si-Su                      1.23.11,7       4.30,4
  8. Riska Kennet             NCK                        1.29.06,4      10.25,1
  9. Slotte Joachim           Jakobstad                  1.32.31,3      13.50,0
 10. Koivuniemi Filip         Larsmo IF                  1.32.34,5      13.53,2
 11. Wik Niklas               IK Falken                  1.32.39,8      13.58,5
 12. Nylund Rejd              IK Falken                  1.37.15,7      18.34,4
 13. Hagman Ronny             Vörå                       1.39.30,0      20.48,7
 14. Nykvist Johan            NCK/Pedersöre              1.40.31,7      21.50,4
 15. Holm Robert              Larsmo IF                  1.40.56,3      22.15,0
 16. Mehto Keijo              Larsmo IF                  1.40.56,7      22.15,4
 17. Vikström Mikael          Mirka Running Dogs         2.17.45,4      59.04,1

Sarjaluettelo

MBD-36 MB Damer 36 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Laihorinne Piia          Larsmo IF                  1.40.55,5       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo

LRH-5 Lappfors Run Herrar 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Holm Jonas                                            25.37,7       0.00,0
  2. Westerlund Johnny        IK Falken                    31.57,4       6.19,7

Sarjaluettelo

LRD-5 Lappfors Run Damer 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Teodora       IF Drott                     24.57,8       0.00,0
  2. Bodbacka Mikaela                                      27.58,0       3.00,2
  3. Westerlund Anna-Lena     IK Falken                    32.02,6       7.04,8
  4. Wiik Malena              Lillby                       33.23,6       8.25,8
  5. Widberg Gunilla          Munsala                      34.23,4       9.25,6
  6. Häggman Petra            IK Falken                    40.07,9      15.10,1
  7. Lindqvist  Eva           IK Falken                    51.09,0      26.11,2
  8. Granqvist Hanna          Vörå                         51.28,0      26.30,2

Sarjaluettelo