Lövö Run/LKI

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: D5,5; D10; H5,5; H10; DLKI; HLKI


D5,5 Damer 5.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nylund Natalia           IF Drott                     20.49,2
  2. Westerlund Anna-Lena     IK Falken                    30.15,6       9.26,4
  3. Klemets Susann           Jakobstad                    31.13,9      10.24,7
  4. Wärn Lise-Lott           IK Falken                    32.04,3      11.15,1
Sarjaluettelo

D10 Damer 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kengo Veronica           IFN                          40.23,4
  2. Holmborg Tanja                                        42.13,6       1.50,2
  3. Joskitt Marlene          IK Falken                    49.05,8       8.42,4
  4. Grankull Jaana           IK Falken                    49.37,7       9.14,3
  5. Jakobsson Susanna        MamIs                        50.41,5      10.18,1
  6. Johansson Gun-Viol       Jakobstad                    58.33,1      18.09,7
  7. Cainberg Päivi                                      1.02.20,1      21.56,7
Sarjaluettelo

H5,5 Herrar 5.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Forsbacka Fredrik        IF Drott                     19.11,6
  2. Pesola Max               SiSu                         19.35,7       0.24,1
  3. Nylund Johan             IK Falken                    22.03,0       2.51,4
  4. Westerlund Jimmy         IK Falken                    24.10,2       4.58,6
  5. Liljeqvist Isak          IK Falken                    26.00,1       6.48,5
  6. Liljeqvist Dan           IK Falken                    26.00,3       6.48,7
  7. Norrbacka Anton          IK Falken                    27.31,8       8.20,2
  8. Backlund Christian       IK Falken                    28.42,3       9.30,7
  9. Sandström Lars           Kronoby                      29.41,0      10.29,4
 10. Westerlund Johnny        IK Falken                    30.15,8      11.04,2
 11. Ehnvall Valter           IK Falken                    31.48,7      12.37,1
Sarjaluettelo

H10 Herrar 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sandler Björn            IS Söderby                   33.57,2
  2. Sjölind Dan              IS Söderby                   37.20,6       3.23,4
  3. Wikblom Niklas           IFN                          38.58,8       5.01,6
  4. Svenlin Jan                                           39.00,9       5.03,7
  5. Kengo Peter              Pensala                      39.11,7       5.14,5
  6. Björkskog Isac           Hob-Hab Team                 39.20,8       5.23,6
  7. Grankull Jan             IK Falken                    39.45,5       5.48,3
  8. Enlund Pontus            Hob-Hab Team                 40.21,9       6.24,7
  9. Östman Sören             Fluid Bag                    40.29,3       6.32,1
 10. Lindqvist Kristian       Hob-Hab Team                 40.49,6       6.52,4
 11. Sandvik Matias           IK Falken                    41.03,4       7.06,2
 12. Westerlund Patrik                                     42.45,6       8.48,4
 13. Norrbacka Axel           IK Falken                    42.54,5       8.57,3
 14. Haglund Benjamin         Larsmo Brandmannaförening    43.02,9       9.05,7
 15. Kengo Robert             Pensala                      44.01,9      10.04,7
 16. Strömsnäs Christoffer                                 44.16,3      10.19,1
 17. Hästbacka Elof           Larsmo                       45.37,7      11.40,5
 18. Strömsnäs Andreas        Larsmo                       47.08,1      13.10,9
 19. Westerlund Anders        Jakobstad                    48.05,0      14.07,8
Sarjaluettelo

DLKI Damer 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Åhman-Nylund Maria                                  1.36.44,4
  2. Ahlsved Hanna                                       1.42.39,6       5.55,2
  3. Stenman Nina             MamIs                      1.47.39,7      10.55,3
  4. Molander Barbro          MamIs                      1.47.56,3      11.11,9
  5. Söderholm Camilla        Pedersöre                  1.51.59,6      15.15,2
Sarjaluettelo

HLKI Herrar 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lönnqvist Fredrik        Oravais IF                 1.22.12,5
  2. Spets Dan-Olav           IS Söderby                 1.24.19,4       2.06,9
  3. Storvall Stefan          IF Åsarna                  1.26.19,3       4.06,8
  4. Jungell Marcus                                      1.34.04,0      11.51,5
  5. Wikman Torsten           Vörå IF                    1.44.03,7      21.51,2
  6. Lillqvist Henrik                                    1.48.47,3      26.34,8
  7. Krokvik Jonas            Vörå IF                    1.54.26,0      32.13,5
  8. Viinikka Kari            Hob-Hab Team               1.57.20,5      35.08,0
  9. Pörn Christoffer                                    2.02.57,6      40.45,1
 10. Riska Per-Erik           IK Kronan                  2.03.05,3      40.52,8
 11. Sandell Mats                                        2.03.13,2      41.00,7
 12. Nylund Markus            PeFF                       2.03.24,8      41.12,3

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  38.            Björnvik Christoffer
 Poisjääneet   2
  -   6.            Bäcksholm Frank          A La Coq
  -   9.            West Folke               IK Falken
Sarjaluettelo