Sju Sjöars 24.09.2017

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: H21-21; D21-21; H40-21; H50-14; D21-14; D17-14; P15-3; F15-3
; P13-2; F13-2; P10-1; F10-1; MBH-36; MBD-36; LRH-5; LRD-5


H21-21 Herrar 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kaas Jan                 GIF                        1.16.35,4
  2. Sandler Björn            IS Söderby                 1.17.55,6       1.20,2
  3. Härtull Jonas            GIF                        1.21.09,8       4.34,4
  4. Karlström Hugo           IF Åsarna                  1.21.31,1       4.55,7
  5. Vikström Filip           IS Söderby                 1.25.55,0       9.19,6
  6. Holm Wilhelm             Si-Su                      1.31.38,3      15.02,9
  7. Sjölind Dan              IS Söderby                 1.32.07,9      15.32,5
  8. Jungell Marcus           Jakobstad                  1.32.45,3      16.09,9
  9. Esselström Frank         Kungskök                   1.33.08,3      16.32,9
 10. Grankull Jan             IK Falken                  1.33.53,8      17.18,4
 11. Wik Mikael               Lövö                       1.37.53,8      21.18,4
 12. Kjellman Niclas          Jakobstad                  1.38.35,3      21.59,9
 13. Jakobsson Markus         Kronoby                    1.39.25,0      22.49,6
 14. Haglund Benjamin         Larsmo Brandmannaklubb     1.40.15,0      23.39,6
 15. Kengo Robert             Pensala                    1.43.52,2      27.16,8
 16. Björklund Christer       Hob-Hab Team               1.45.11,9      28.36,5
 17. Flinck Mathias           Soulsurfers                1.45.24,6      28.49,2
 18. Solin Nicklas            Jeussen Springpojka        1.49.49,3      33.13,9
 19. Björkström Ronnie        Jakobstad                  1.50.28,1      33.52,7
 20. Ruberg Lauri                                        1.50.31,4      33.56,0
 21. Lybäck Martin            Kronoby                    1.51.11,0      34.35,6
 22. Saari Jim                Kronoby                    1.52.06,5      35.31,1
 23. Strömsnäs Andreas                                   2.02.53,5      46.18,1
 24. Strömsnäs Christoffer    Larsmo                     2.02.53,6      46.18,2

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  13.            Koivukangas Antti        Roland -70
Sarjaluettelo

D21-21 Damer 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Häger Emely              IFN                        1.34.39,4
  2. Frostdahll Hanna         IF Drott                   1.35.13,5       0.34,1
  3. Granfors Carolina        Helsinki Triathlon         1.37.28,2       2.48,8
  4. Kengo Veronica           IFN                        1.43.51,7       9.12,3
  5. Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika   IF Åsarna                  1.55.30,0      20.50,6
  6. Enlund Hanna             Maxmo Sportklubb           1.55.56,0      21.16,6
  7. Holmström-Fors Annika    Team Sportia Mattsson      1.56.11,1      21.31,7
  8. Engstrand Lena           Team Helga                 2.05.05,3      30.25,9
  9. Sandström Monica         Larsmo                     2.13.47,0      39.07,6
Sarjaluettelo

H40-21 Herrar 40 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Dahllund Niklas          IK Falken                  1.27.07,6
  2. Kengo Peter              Pensala                    1.30.53,0       3.45,4
  3. Svenlin Sören            IF Åsarna                  1.34.12,9       7.05,3
  4. Frostdahl Cedrik         Jakobstad                  1.35.56,2       8.48,6
  5. Ståhl Kenneth            Jakobstad                  1.37.52,2      10.44,6
  6. Haglund Tommy            Ekorrens bil               1.40.22,6      13.15,0
  7. Lindén Andreas           IFN                        1.40.52,4      13.44,8
  8. Hjulfors Christian       NCE                        1.41.40,5      14.32,9
  9. Joensuu Bjarne                                      1.56.00,1      28.52,5
 10. Kroksjö Tommy            IK Falken                  1.57.39,9      30.32,3
 11. Brunell Henrik                                      2.04.00,3      36.52,7
 12. Carlstedt Leif                                      2.12.15,2      45.07,6
 13. Sandell Mats                                        2.13.47,5      46.39,9
Sarjaluettelo

H50-14 Herrar 50 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pesola Max               Si-Su                        56.23,9
  2. Puranen Ari              IF Drott                   1.03.26,7       7.02,8
  3. Still Patrik             IF Brahe                   1.07.23,5      10.59,6
  4. Nygård Peter             IF Femman                  1.08.02,9      11.39,0
  5. Wikman Torsten           Vörå                       1.10.00,4      13.36,5
  6. Grön Tom                 IF Brahe                   1.10.39,4      14.15,5
  7. Kalander Pehr-Olof       Maxmo Sportklubb           1.17.47,5      21.23,6
  8. Riska Per-Erik           IK Kronan                  1.18.13,7      21.49,8
  9. Bjonbäck Jarl            IK Kronan                  1.18.49,3      22.25,4
Sarjaluettelo

D21-14 Damer 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Strömbäck Anna-Lena      Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      1.09.32,0
  2. Johansson Malin          IF Brahe                   1.10.05,9       0.33,9
  3. Joskitt Marlene          IK Falken                  1.13.58,9       4.26,9
  4. Grankull Jaana           IK Falken                  1.15.00,3       5.28,3
  5. Söderholm Camilla        Pedersöre                  1.17.45,1       8.13,1
  6. Skog Heidi               IS Söderby                 1.21.38,6      12.06,6
  7. Julin Linda              Jeppo                      1.22.08,1      12.36,1
  8. Mickos Mikaela           IF Sibbo Vargarna          1.22.58,8      13.26,8
  9. Karlsson Malin           Jakobstad                  1.22.59,0      13.27,0
 10. Björklund Rita           Oravais IF                 1.26.15,4      16.43,4
 11. Ivars Birgitta           Team Helga                 1.31.36,1      22.04,1
 12. Tast-Lindgren Maria      Nedervetil                 1.33.22,5      23.50,5
 13. Cainberg Päivi           IF Åsarna                  1.34.20,3      24.48,3

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  39.            Ohlis Brita              Mirka Jogging Dogs
Sarjaluettelo

D17-14 Damer 17 år 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Erika         IF Drott                   1.07.45,6
  2. Suvanto Eveliina         IK Falken                  1.19.26,4      11.40,8
Sarjaluettelo

P15-3 Pojkar 15 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Jimmy         IK Falken                    15.39,9
Sarjaluettelo

F15-3 Flickor 15 3 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Huhtamäki Sandra         PieHi                        23.28,0
Sarjaluettelo

P13-2 Pojkar 13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sjölund Mico             Larsmo IF                    11.28,6
  2. Ehnvall Valter           IK Falken                    14.25,9       2.57,3
Sarjaluettelo

F13-2 Flickor 13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Bodbacka Yasmine         IK Falken                    12.45,8
  2. Sandell Oona             IK Falken                    12.48,1       0.02,3
Sarjaluettelo

P10-1 Pojkar 10 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero


 Poisjääneet   2
  -  50.            Bodbacka Max             IK Falken
  -  51.            Klemets Emil             IK Falken
Sarjaluettelo

F10-1 Flickor 10 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Svenlin Alva             IF Åsarna                     7.07,8
  2. Fagerudd Viivi           Larsmo IF                     7.48,2       0.40,4
  3. Westerlund Jessica       IK Falken                     7.50,3       0.42,5
  4. Bodbacka Angelica        IK Falken                     7.51,2       0.43,4
  5. Sundqvist Eloise         IK Falken                     9.14,7       2.06,9
Sarjaluettelo

MBH-36 MBHerrar 36 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Åkerman Tord             LIF                        1.17.42,6
  2. Mattsson Petter          Pettsson Coching           1.17.43,9       0.01,3
  3. Stenmark Mattias         NCK                        1.17.48,3       0.05,7
  4. Fagerudd Kim             Larsmo IF                  1.18.06,9       0.24,3
  5. Johansson Peter          Larsmo IF                  1.20.55,2       3.12,6
  6. Björklud Markus          IS Söderbuy                1.24.15,0       6.32,4
  7. Riska Kennet             NCK                        1.24.35,4       6.52,8
  8. Antell Matias            KP-Tri                     1.26.01,8       8.19,2
  9. Malviniemi Arttu         GIF Chebici                1.26.29,5       8.46,9
 10. Suomo Jaakko             GIF Mtb Team               1.26.54,5       9.11,9
 11. Ahopelto Marko           Larsmo IF                  1.26.55,1       9.12,5
 12. Åbacka Daniel            IS Söderbuy                1.28.16,4      10.33,8
 13. Mehto Keijo              Larsmo IF                  1.29.08,0      11.25,4
 14. Harlamowm Kim            GIF Mtb                    1.29.08,4      11.25,8
 15. Grannas Stefan           JTK-Power                  1.30.09,9      12.27,3
 16. Nylund Rejd              IK Falken                  1.31.06,5      13.23,9
 17. Bergman Anders           CK Triton                  1.33.31,6      15.49,0
 18. Finell Kristian          Sandsund                   1.37.56,2      20.13,6
 19. Mursu Kari               IS Söderby                 1.38.29,5      20.46,9
 20. Wiklund Tor-Björn        IK Falken                  1.38.50,7      21.08,1
 21. Laitinen Sasha           NCK                        1.42.36,5      24.53,9
 22. Saarijärvi Markku        IS Söderby                 1.42.52,7      25.10,1
 23. Molander Lars-Håkan      Pedersöre                  1.43.15,0      25.32,4
 24. Karlsson Ronnie          LIFV Jakobstad             1.43.25,1      25.42,5
 25. Sundqvist Thomas         NCK                        1.50.45,5      33.02,9
 26. Wiik Daniel              OK Botnia                  1.51.05,2      33.22,6

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 112.            Kuoppala Marko           Larsmo IF
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  67.            Leppäaho Mika            Vela Saimaa
Sarjaluettelo

MBD-36 MB Damer 36 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Laihorinne Piia          Larsmo IF                  1.29.07,3
Sarjaluettelo

LRH-5 Lappfors Run Herrar 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nylund Johan             IK Falken                    23.42,8
  2. Piippolainen Miro        PieHi                        24.43,1       1.00,3
  3. Westerlund Anders        IF Brahe                     26.26,2       2.43,4
  4. Huhtamäki Rasmus         PieHi                        27.29,0       3.46,2
  5. Sandström Lars           Kronoby                      32.01,5       8.18,7
  6. Westerlund Johnny        IK Falken                    32.46,5       9.03,7
Sarjaluettelo

LRD-5 Lappfors Run Damer 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Teodora       IF Drott                     24.07,7
  2. Vikström Emma            Lillby                       29.46,2       5.38,5
  3. Westerlund Anna-Lena     IK Falken                    32.48,5       8.40,8
  4. Wärn Lise-Lott           IK Falken                    33.46,6       9.38,9
  5. Johansson Gun-Viol       Jakobstad                    33.55,1       9.47,4
Sarjaluettelo