Esse Run 14.7.2016

R E S U L T A T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: HL; DL; HK; DK


HL Herrar 9 km 9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sandell Kevin            IK Falken                    32.15,8
  2. Lönnqvist Viktor         Ski Team Mäenpää             32.55,1       0.39,3
  3. Sandler Björn            IS Söderby                   33.10,3       0.54,5
  4. Forsbacka Fredrik        IF Drott                     34.06,2       1.50,4
  5. Ekstrand Henrik          Team Mäenpää                 34.15,5       1.59,7
  6. Pesola Max               Si-Su                        34.36,7       2.20,9
  7. Snickars Mikael          Sundom                       34.56,0       2.40,2
  8. Mäenpää Tomas            Ski Team Mäenpää             35.04,5       2.48,7
  9. Sjölind Dan              IS Söderby                   35.25,9       3.10,1
 10. Holm Wilhelm                                          35.32,2       3.16,4
 11. Wikblom Niklas           IFN                          35.39,7       3.23,9
 12. Liljeqvist Dan           A-Zeta                       36.01,8       3.46,0
 13. Skog Jonas               IS Söderby                   36.29,7       4.13,9
 14. Björkgren  Fredrik       Kummelöpens IK               36.39,9       4.24,1
 15. Kanckos Anders                                        36.51,6       4.35,8
 16. Lönnbäck Bo              Hop-Hab                      37.07,9       4.52,1
 17. Björnvik Christoffer     Pedersöre                    37.12,3       4.56,5
 18. Grankull Jan             IK Falken                    37.31,9       5.16,1
 19. Esselström Frank                                      37.45,4       5.29,6
 20. Storvall Stefan          IF Åsarna                    38.00,9       5.45,1
 21. Lindqvist Kristian       Hop-Hab                      38.04,5       5.48,7
 22. Jungell Marcus           Jakobstad                    38.14,6       5.58,8
 23. Sandvik Matias                                        38.26,3       6.10,5
 24. Juselius Ingmar          Hop-Hab                      39.03,4       6.47,6
 25. Mehto Keijo              Si-Su                        39.16,3       7.00,5
 26. Fagerudd Henrik          IF Brahe                     39.26,4       7.10,6
 27. Strömsnäs Christoffer                                 39.33,9       7.18,1
 28. Sjöberg Kenneth          Si-Su                        39.52,5       7.36,7
 29. Keskinen Niklas          Si-Su                        40.02,7       7.46,9
 30. West Folke               IK Falken                    40.12,2       7.56,4
 31. Svenfelt Alf             GIF                          40.16,2       8.00,4
 32. Kock Roland              IK Falken                    40.18,9       8.03,1
 33. Riska Kennet             Jakobstad                    40.23,4       8.07,6
 34. Hinkka Kenneth           IK Falken                    40.24,0       8.08,2
 35. Rönnskär Arve            IK Falken                    40.36,9       8.21,1
 36. Backman Johnny           Si-Su                        40.52,5       8.36,7
 37. Sandström Peter                                       40.53,2       8.37,4
 38. Hjulfors Daniel          Pedersöre                    41.05,0       8.49,2
 39. Vesterlund Patrik                                     41.22,6       9.06,8
 40. Hästbacka Elof           Larsmo                       41.27,0       9.11,2
 41. Ahlvik Johan             Team Sjömans                 41.33,0       9.17,2
 42. Ahopelto Marko           Si-Su                        41.50,0       9.34,2
 43. Solin Nicklas                                         41.58,7       9.42,9
 44. Still Robin              IF Brahe                     42.09,5       9.53,7
 45. Still Patrik             IF Brahe                     42.09,5       9.53,7
 46. Wikman Torsten           Vörå                         42.22,0      10.06,2
 47. Björkström Ronnie        Jakobstad                    42.22,8      10.07,0
 48. Hjulfors Christian       NCE                          42.25,6      10.09,8
 49. Björkgren  Niclas        Kummelöpens IK               42.48,1      10.32,3
 50. Kåll Mats                IF PP                        43.10,7      10.54,9
 51. Björklund Christer       HOP-Hab                      43.40,2      11.24,4
 52. Häggman Jörgen           Purmo FBK                    43.50,0      11.34,2
 53. Lindfors Jan             IK Falken                    44.02,8      11.47,0
 54. Krokvik Jonas            Vörå IF                      44.08,1      11.52,3
 55. Fagerholm Niclas         Ytteresse                    45.09,3      12.53,5
 56. Sandler Kurt             Si-Su                        45.31,9      13.16,1
 57. Höglund Sverre           IK  Falken                   45.36,9      13.21,1
 58. Smeds Erik               Si-Su                        46.05,8      13.50,0
 59. Strömsnäs Andreas        Larsmo                       46.15,4      13.59,6
 60. Lillqvist Henrik                                      46.28,0      14.12,2
 61. Backlund Christian       IK Falken                    46.39,9      14.24,1
 62. Jutila Folke             Si-Su                        47.05,3      14.49,5
 63. Dahlman Sebastian        Esse IK                      47.16,1      15.00,3
 64. Wistbacka Victor                                      47.26,4      15.10,6
 65. Cederberg Stig           IK Falken                    47.46,0      15.30,2
 66. Viikikka Kari            Hop-Hab                      48.19,1      16.03,3
 67. Käcko Jan                IF Standard                  48.31,3      16.15,5
 68. Granholm Anders          Team Massagepunkten          49.56,3      17.40,5
 69. Forsen Mika              Fors-Gers                    50.06,1      17.50,3
 70. Granvik Joel             IF Standard                  50.18,1      18.02,3
 71. Skuthälla Jonas          Tammerfors                   51.15,1      18.59,3
 72. Silfverberg Jonathan                                  53.21,1      21.05,3
 73. Ray Tage                 IK Falken                    54.41,8      22.26,0
 74. Sandell Mats             Såka                         55.53,9      23.38,1
 75. Walberg Rasmus                                        57.45,3      25.29,5
 76. Koivukangas Antti        Roland-70                  1.00.30,6      28.14,8
Sarjaluettelo

DL Damer 9 km 9 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sippus Marie             Vörå IF                      35.40,4
  2. Skog Johanna             IK Falken                    38.53,0       3.12,6
  3. Häger Emely              IFN                          39.07,3       3.26,9
  4. Sandvik Josefin          IF Brahe                     40.30,2       4.49,8
  5. Järn Joanna              IK Falken                    41.15,0       5.34,6
  6. Jungar Karita            IF Brahe                     41.38,5       5.58,1
  7. Blomqvist Pia            Jakobstad                    43.01,1       7.20,7
  8. Björk Hanna              Mamis                        44.20,2       8.39,8
  9. Hassila Gun                                           44.22,9       8.42,5
 10. Johansson Malin          IF Brahe                     44.29,8       8.49,4
 11. Hinkka Jessica           Mirka                        45.34,9       9.54,5
 12. Finne Christel           Nykarleby                    45.38,8       9.58,4
 13. Björk Mikaela                                         45.44,1      10.03,7
 14. Stenman Nina             LIF                          46.31,4      10.51,0
 15. Kung Jenny               Löparpaletten                46.46,3      11.05,9
 16. Westerlund Sofia         IK Falken                    47.11,6      11.31,2
 17. Jakobsson Susanna        Mamis                        47.19,1      11.38,7
 18. Lillqvist Monica                                      47.48,4      12.08,0
 19. Ena Marjo                IK Falken                    48.24,0      12.43,6
 20. Skuthälla Nina           Norrköping                   48.27,6      12.47,2
 21. Ahopelto Tina            Jakobstad                    49.33,1      13.52,7
 22. Dahlsten Michaela        Nykarleby                    49.55,1      14.14,7
 23. Nygård Malin                                          49.57,3      14.16,9
 24. Kung Martina             Löparpaletten                50.26,1      14.45,7
 25. Skuthälla Monica         Tammerfors                   51.15,3      15.34,9
 26. Nyman Nina                                            51.43,6      16.03,2
 27. Wärn Hanna-Maria         IK Falken                    51.50,8      16.10,4
 28. Sandbacka Lena                                        52.51,4      17.11,0
 29. Silfverberg Ingela       IK  Falken                   53.21,4      17.41,0
 30. Granholm Carolina                                     53.26,6      17.46,2
 31. Enkvist Janina           IF Brahe                     53.26,7      17.46,3
 32. Skog Heidi               Karleby                      54.22,7      18.42,3
 32. Granvik Therese                                       54.22,7      18.42,3
 34. Enlund Jennie            Mirka                        54.39,1      18.58,7
 35. Rönnqvist Maria                                       55.53,3      20.12,9
 36. Björklund  Ida                                        57.45,3      22.04,9
 37. Villgren Patricia                                     58.25,8      22.45,4
 38. Kiili Jessica                                       1.00.42,9      25.02,5
 39. Nyman Katja                                         1.01.35,2      25.54,8
 40. Häll Tarja               IK Falken                  1.02.03,7      26.23,3
 41. Wisen Annemay                                       1.02.07,8      26.27,4
 42. Bonds Jennifer           Kummelörens IK             1.03.55,7      28.15,3
 43. Vesterlund Arja          Purmo                      1.04.11,1      28.30,7
 44. Bonns Ann-Britt          Kummelörens IK             1.05.20,4      29.40,0

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 132.            Storvall Fanny           IF Åsarna
Sarjaluettelo

HK Herrar 4.5 km 4.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Åström Hugo              IK Falken                    15.41,4
  2. Björkskog Isac                                        15.45,9       0.04,5
  3. Sandell Kaj              IK Falken                    15.59,9       0.18,5
  4. Segervall Markus         Jakobstad                    16.00,9       0.19,5
  5. Backlund Robin           IK Falken                    16.43,6       1.02,2
  6. Haglund Benjamin         Larsmo IF                    17.08,7       1.27,3
  7. Nylund Johan             IK Falken                    17.13,1       1.31,7
  8. Johansson Emil           IF Brahe                     17.30,6       1.49,2
  9. Flinck Christian         Jordbyggarna                 19.02,8       3.21,4
 10. Mård Mathias                                          19.24,3       3.42,9
 11. Forsbacka William        IK Falken                    20.27,7       4.46,3
 12. Ehnvall Viktor           IK Falken                    21.05,6       5.24,2
 13. Liljeqvist Isak                                       21.56,6       6.15,2
 14. Dahllund Lars-Olof       IK Falken                    22.37,6       6.56,2
 15. Sandström Lars           ORC                          22.39,6       6.58,2
 16. Lindfors Jesper          IK Falken                    23.39,1       7.57,7
 17. Ehnvall Valter           IK Falken                    24.48,3       9.06,9
 18. Punsar Glenn             IK Falken                    25.57,1      10.15,7
 19. Westerlund Jimmy         IK Falken                    27.20,0      11.38,6
 20. Burman Göran             Team Aslak                   29.01,7      13.20,3
 21. Aura Patrik              Team Aslak                   29.01,8      13.20,4
Sarjaluettelo

DK Damer 4.5 km 4.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sjöström  Annika         IF Brahe                     18.11,8
  2. Joskitt Marlene          IK Falken                    19.01,5       0.49,7
  3. Vikström Emma                                         20.20,1       2.08,3
  4. Sandvik Annika           Simons Bygg                  20.44,6       2.32,8
  5. Grankull Jaana           IK Falken                    20.47,4       2.35,6
  6. Peltola Sofia                                         21.03,4       2.51,6
  7. Sandbacka Pernilla                                    21.08,7       2.56,9
  8. Höglund-Bergström ChristeMinken                       21.43,5       3.31,7
  9. Rönnskär Tuva            IK Falken                    22.01,2       3.49,4
 10. Kanckos Natascha         Esse                         22.31,8       4.20,0
 11. Lehtola  Katri           NURK                         22.34,0       4.22,2
 12. Skuthälla Sofia          Norrköping                   23.09,6       4.57,8
 13. Salin Anna Maria                                      23.26,5       5.14,7
 14. Wiik Malena              Mirka                        23.38,3       5.26,5
 15. Haglund Emma             Larsmo IF                    23.58,3       5.46,5
 16. Hautamäki Gun                                         24.00,4       5.48,6
 17. Pennanen Hanna           Jakobstad                    24.05,4       5.53,6
 18. Nylund Sonja             IK Falken                    24.09,4       5.57,6
 19. Rönnskär Karola          IK Falken                    24.19,1       6.07,3
 20. Lindell Evelina                                       24.28,5       6.16,7
 21. Wärn Lise-Lotte                                       24.31,1       6.19,3
 22. Nysand Ann-Helen         Sundom                       25.48,5       7.36,7
 23. Punsar Matilda           IK Falken                    25.56,2       7.44,4
 24. Sundvik Tindra           IFN                          26.55,8       8.44,0
 25. Sundvik Sari             IFN                          26.55,9       8.44,1
 26. Rönnskär Julia           IK Falken                    27.51,9       9.40,1
 27. Häggman Petra            IK Falken                    28.08,6       9.56,8
 28. Swing Wivvi                                           29.15,5      11.03,7
 29. Blomberg Hanna                                        29.22,5      11.10,7
 30. Björklund Karin                                       29.30,9      11.19,1
 31. Liljeqvist Agnes         IK Falken                    30.41,5      12.29,7
 32. Liljeqvist Annika        IK Falken                    30.49,3      12.37,5
 33. Punsar Evelina           IK Falken                    35.00,8      16.49,0
 34. Punsar Annika            IK Falken                    35.02,5      16.50,7
Sarjaluettelo