Sju Sjöars 25.9.2016

T U L O K S E T

© IK Falken

Kilpailun sarjat: H21-21; D21-21; H40-21; H50-14; D21-14; D17-14; P13-2; F13-2
; P10-1; F10-1; MBH-36; MBD-36; LRH-5; LRD-5


H21-21 Herrar 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lönnqvist Viktor         Vasa                       1.23.12,9
  2. Backman Daniel           Nirigåln Run               1.28.38,4       5.25,5
  3. Lönnqvist Fredrik        Oravais IF                 1.31.15,4       8.02,5
  4. Kanckos Anders                                      1.33.12,0       9.59,1
  5. Grankull Jan             IK Falken                  1.33.23,8      10.10,9
  6. Jungell Marcus           Jakobstad                  1.33.29,8      10.16,9
  7. Lillqvist Tomas          IF Standard                1.33.39,2      10.26,3
  8. Ena Jonas                Larsmo                     1.35.41,6      12.28,7
  9. Esselström Frank         Kungskök                   1.36.55,5      13.42,6
 10. Sandvik Matias           IK Falken                  1.37.12,6      13.59,7
 11. Wärnman Patrik           IS Söderby                 1.37.22,4      14.09,5
 12. Hagström Fredrik         IS Söderby                 1.40.53,2      17.40,3
 13. Strömsnäs Christoffer    Larsmo                     1.42.28,1      19.15,2
 14. Solin Nicklas            Jakobstad                  1.53.28,8      30.15,9
 15. Ruberg Lauri                                        1.58.13,9      35.01,0
 16. Vesterlund Johnny                                   2.19.07,2      55.54,3
 17. Isaksson Patrik                                     2.19.34,3      56.21,4

 Keskeyttäneet   3
  -  22.            Lund Oskar               Kronoby
  -  44.            Anttila Juha             Jakobstad
  -  80.            Kjellman Alfred          IF Brahe
 Poisjääneet   1
  -  56.  556       Wärnman Patrik           IS Söderby
Sarjaluettelo

D21-21 Damer 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Richardson Camilla       VIS                        1.23.15,3
  2. Häger Emely              IFN                        1.39.40,9      16.25,6
  3. Stenman Nina             Larsmo IF                  1.59.16,4      36.01,1
  4. Molander Barbro          MamIS                      2.00.01,2      36.45,9
  5. Sandström Monica         Larsmo IF                  2.04.11,3      40.56,0
  6. Anttila Minna            Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    2.15.57,0      52.41,7
  7. Niemi Anu                Laihia                     2.17.01,8      53.46,5
  8. Kanckos Natascha                                    2.17.37,5      54.22,2
  9. Englund Johanna          IK Falken                  2.21.15,5      58.00,2
Sarjaluettelo

H40-21 Herrar 40 21 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Spets Dan-Olav           IK Kronan                  1.22.17,9
  2. Dahllund Niklas          Larsmo                     1.26.55,9       4.38,0
  3. Holm Erik                Si-Su                      1.28.18,6       6.00,7
  4. Backman Johnny           Si-Su Öja                  1.47.10,7      24.52,8
  5. Sandberg Roger           Ernst Running Club         1.49.24,5      27.06,6
  6. Sandström Peter                                     1.52.41,6      30.23,7
  7. Löija Marko              IF Minken                  1.57.37,5      35.19,6
  8. Piippolainen Keijo       PieHi                      1.57.37,6      35.19,7
  9. Carlstedt Leif                                      2.18.52,6      56.34,7
Sarjaluettelo

H50-14 Herrar 50 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pesola Max               Si-Su                        56.29,6
  2. Lönnbäck Bo              HOP-HAB Team                 59.45,8       3.16,2
  3. Kengo Peter              Pensala                    1.01.19,8       4.50,2
  4. Hinkka Kenneth           IK Falken                  1.03.36,6       7.07,0
  5. Puranen Ari              IF Drott                   1.04.02,9       7.33,3
  6. Fagerudd Henrik          IF Brahe                   1.04.52,6       8.23,0
  7. Kåll Mats                IF PP                      1.09.41,2      13.11,6
  8. Still Patrik             IF Brahe                   1.10.16,9      13.47,3
  9. Bjonbäck Jarl            IK Kronan                  1.20.12,7      23.43,1
Sarjaluettelo

D21-14 Damer 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Skog Johanna             IK Falken                  1.01.41,5
  2. Kengo Veronica           IF Nykarlebynejden         1.03.11,3       1.29,8
  3. Lönnbäck Anette          IF Brahe                   1.05.57,3       4.15,8
  4. Johansson Malin          IF Brahe                   1.11.01,6       9.20,1
  5. Lassila Gun                                         1.12.53,7      11.12,2
  6. Ena Marjo                IK Falken                  1.12.56,1      11.14,6
  7. Östman Minna             Team Sweith                1.13.24,5      11.43,0
  8. Joskitt Marlene          IK Falken                  1.15.04,1      13.22,6
  9. Karlsson Malin           Jakobstad                  1.21.01,7      19.20,2
 10. Dahlsten Mikaela         Nykarleby                  1.23.22,1      21.40,6
 11. Wik Liselott             Jakobstad                  1.34.30,7      32.49,2
 12. Wärn Lise-Lott           IK Falken                  1.35.27,0      33.45,5
Sarjaluettelo

D17-14 Damer 17 år 14 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Erika         IF Drott                   1.10.40,9
  2. Suvanto Eveliina         IK Falken                  1.20.39,1       9.58,2
Sarjaluettelo

P13-2 Pojkar 13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Forsell Gustav           Nedervetil                    9.42,1
  2. Westerlund Jimmy         IK Falken                    11.57,9       2.15,8
Sarjaluettelo

F13-2 Flickor 13 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Westerlund Teodora       ID Drott                     10.51,7
  2. Forsell Marion           Nedervetil                   12.39,0       1.47,3
  3. Ståhl Emilia             Jakobstad                    14.10,0       3.18,3
Sarjaluettelo

P10-1 Pojkar 10 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Forsell Björn            Nedervetil                    7.27,5
  2. Lillqvist Jasper         LBK                           9.01,3       1.33,8
  3. Långbacka Lars           IF Brahe                     11.02,7       3.35,2
  4. Spets Oliver             IK Falken                    12.53,9       5.26,4
  5. Djupsjöbacka Olle        MTB                          14.24,3       6.56,8
Sarjaluettelo

F10-1 Flickor 10 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Backlund Julia           IK Falken                     7.12,2
  2. Sandell Oona             IK Falken                     7.54,5       0.42,3
  3. Westerlund Jessica       IK Falken                     9.36,3       2.24,1
  4. Långbacka Ruth           FIF                          10.37,4       3.25,2
  5. Djupsjöbacka Nora        MTB                          10.49,5       3.37,3
  6. Spets Wilma              IK Falken                    15.51,4       8.39,2
Sarjaluettelo

MBH-36 MBHerrar 36 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kujala Aleksi            IF Brahe                   1.18.38,1
  2. Riska Kennet             NCK                        1.24.53,9       6.15,8
  3. Keituri Johan            NCK                        1.27.48,9       9.10,8
  4. Djupsjöbacka Mikael      MTB                        1.27.50,4       9.12,3
  5. Åkerlund Björn           SiSu                       1.29.18,2      10.40,1
  6. Åbacka Daniel            IS Söderby                 1.31.10,6      12.32,5
  7. Nylund Rejd              NCK                        1.32.55,8      14.17,7
  8. Bredbacka Tom            LIF                        1.45.01,7      26.23,6
  9. Tarvonen Christian       IK Falken                  1.47.37,7      28.59,6
 10. Karlsson Ronnie          FC Motion                  1.47.38,1      29.00,0
 11. Nyholm Tobjörn           Orapac                     1.49.56,7      31.18,6
 12. Åkerlund Klaus           Kronoby                    1.55.40,1      37.02,0
 13. Johansson Erik           IK Falken                  1.55.45,9      37.07,8
 14. Finne Kaj                NCK                        1.58.51,7      40.13,6
 15. Vikström Mikael          Mirka Bike Team            2.08.12,9      49.34,8

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 212.            Senmark Marttias         NCK
 Poisjääneet  14
  - 205.            Leppäaho Mika            Jyps
  - 209.
  - 219.
  - 220.
  - 221.
  - 222.
  - 223.
  - 224.
  - 225.
  - 226.
  - 227.
  - 228.
  - 229.
  - 230.
Sarjaluettelo

MBD-36 MB Damer 36 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Laihorinne Piia          NCK                        1.32.56,0
  2. Antell Helena            Nykarleby                  1.46.03,3      13.07,3
  3. Ek Emilia                IF Minken                  2.09.14,0      36.18,0
Sarjaluettelo

LRH-5 Lappfors Run Herrar 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Norrbacka Axel           IK Falken                    24.11,5
  2. Granlund Patrik          Mirka Jogging Dogs           27.02,1       2.50,6
  3. Piippolainen Miru        PieHi                        28.28,5       4.17,0
  4. Huhtamäki Rasmus         PieHi                        29.05,9       4.54,4
Sarjaluettelo

LRD-5 Lappfors Run Damer 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sjöström Annika          Larsmo IF                    24.50,5
  2. Björk Hanna              Mamis                        26.24,7       1.34,2
  3. Wiik Malena              Mirka Jogging Dogs           31.44,1       6.53,6
  4. Kiviaho Tiina            Pedersöre                    37.14,1      12.23,6
  5. Backman Marie            Mirka Jogging Dogs           38.20,8      13.30,3
Sarjaluettelo