Regiontävling
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
28.6.2016

Resultat

H 200 m


                     Vind: 0,0

  1. Christoffer Envall                      IKFa                22,38
  2. Benjamin Fridlund                       IFNy                23,16
  3. Tero Ojala                              LohV                23,36
  4. Hannes Borgmästars                      IKFalken            24,31
  5. Janne Vanhala                           UllK                26,36

H 800 m


  1. Pauli Ruostetsaari                      GIF               1.59,64
  2. Robert Hagström                         GIF               2.00,95
  3. Joni Virkkala                           GIF               2.04,22
  4. Markus Sällinen                         GIF               2.22,24

H Längd

  1. Tero Ojala                              LohV                 6,63 +1,7           
  2. Frans Häggblom                          IKFa                 6,06 +1,8           
  3. Christoffer Westman                     GIF                  5,79 +1,9           
  4. Sebastian Widjeskog                     IFÅsarna             5,03 +1,6           

H Slägga

  1. Simon Solvin                            IKFa                61,90
  2. Markus Granö                            IKFa                56,32
  3. Jona Nylund                             IKFalken            42,14

P9 150 m

  1. Jim Ström                               IFNy                24,82
  2. Theo Gullberg                           VaIS                25,22
  3. Tobias Edström                          IKFa                25,71
  4. Joar Laakso                             IFÅs                26,94
  5. Evert Biskop                            GIF                 27,01
  6. Noah Tolvers                            IKFa                28,17
  7. Joel Öling                              VOM                 30,34
  8. Tony Ahlvik                             IKFa                30,69
     Damien Grannas                          IKFa                  DNS

Erä 1                Vind: -1,4

  1. Jim Ström                               IFNy                24,82
  2. Noah Tolvers                            IKFa                28,17
  3. Joel Öling                              VOM                 30,34
  4. Tony Ahlvik                             IKFa                30,69

Erä 2                Vind: -0,6

  1. Theo Gullberg                           VaIS                25,22
  2. Tobias Edström                          IKFa                25,71
  3. Joar Laakso                             IFÅs                26,94
  4. Evert Biskop                            GIF                 27,01
     Damien Grannas                          IKFa                  DNS

P9 Höjd

  1. Tobias Edström                          IKFa                  110
  2. Theo Gullberg                           VaIS                  100
  3. Jim Ström                               IFNy                  095
  4. Evert Biskop                            GIF                   095
  5. Joar Laakso                             IFÅs                  090
  6. Tony Ahlvik                             IKFa                  090
     Damien Grannas                          IKFa                   NH

P9 Spjut

  1. Tobias Edström                          IKFa                19,97
  2. Theo Gullberg                           VaIS                17,90
  3. Jim Ström                               IFNy                12,93
  4. Joar Laakso                             IFÅs                12,42
  5. Damien Grannas                          IKFa                10,35
  6. Joel Öling                              VOM                  8,58

P11 60 m

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅs                 9,29
  2. Emil Nyfelt                             LaIF                 9,30
  3. Oscar Grannas                           IFDr                 9,73
  4. Kasper Biskop                           GIF                  9,74
  5. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFa                 9,92
  6. Alex Nyman                              IFNy                 9,93
  7. Ronnie Ahlvik                           IKFa                10,13
  8. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFa                10,32
  9. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFa                11,81

Erä 1                Vind: -1,3

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDr                 9,73
  2. Alex Nyman                              IFNy                 9,93
  3. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFa                10,32
  4. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFa                11,81

Erä 2                Vind: -1,2

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅs                 9,29
  2. Emil Nyfelt                             LaIF                 9,30
  3. Kasper Biskop                           GIF                  9,74
  4. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFa                 9,92
  5. Ronnie Ahlvik                           IKFa                10,13

P11 1000 m


  1. Nemo Parhiala                           IKFa              3.47,17
  2. Isak Liljeqvist                         IKFa              4.33,79

P11 Längd

  1. Oscar Grannas                           IFDr                 3,93                
  2. Linus Furunäs                           IF5                  3,87                
  3. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅs                 3,60                
  4. Ronnie Ahlvik                           IKFa                 3,56                
  5. Kasper Biskop                           GIF                  3,51                
  6. Alex Nyman                              IFNy                 3,48                
  7. Nemo Parhiala                           IKFa                 3,26                
  8. Valter Ehnvall                          IKFa                 3,05                
  9. Viktor Rönnskär                         IKFalken             2,95                

P11 Kula

  1. Benjamin Holmbäck                       IFÅs                 8,52
  2. Oscar Grannas                           IFDr                 7,94
  3. Nemo Parhiala                           IKFa                 7,28
  4. Kasper Biskop                           GIF                  5,92
  5. Benjamin Hagman                         IKFa                 5,88

P13 60 m

  1. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              8,93
  2. Eddie Björkskog                         IKFa                 9,06
  3. William Westerlund                      IFDr                 9,10
  4. Valter Lerbacka                         GIF                  9,14
  5. Oskari Melender                         VaasVa               9,84
  6. Jonatan Edström                         IKFa                 9,86
  7. Zafir Emran                                                  9,92
  8. Anton Norrbacka                         IKFa                10,16
  9. Jacob Björklund                         IKFa                10,22
 10. Miska Härkänen                          IKFa                10,50

Erä 1                Vind: -1,2

  1. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott              8,93
  2. Jonatan Edström                         IKFa                 9,86
  3. Zafir Emran                                                  9,92
  4. Miska Härkänen                          IKFa                10,50

Erä 2                Vind: -0,4

  1. Eddie Björkskog                         IKFa                 9,06
  2. William Westerlund                      IFDr                 9,10
  3. Valter Lerbacka                         GIF                  9,14
  4. Oskari Melender                         VaasVa               9,84
  5. Anton Norrbacka                         IKFa                10,16
  6. Jacob Björklund                         IKFa                10,22

P13 1000 m


  1. William Stenbacka                       IKFa              4.00,61
  2. Zafir Emran                                               4.26,10

P13 Höjd

  1. Eero Tampio                             IFDrott               130
  2. William Westerlund                      IFDr                  125
  3. Anton Norrbacka                         IKFa                  110
  4. Jacob Björklund                         IKFa                  110
  5. Miska Härkänen                          IKFa                  105
     Eero Tampio                             IFDr                  DNS

P13 Diskus

  1. Juho-Joel Mäenpää                       LajV                36,44
  2. Linus Furunäs                           IF5                 25,05
  3. Joakim Bäck                             IFNy                19,08
  4. Miska Härkänen                          IKFa                18,53
  5. Jacob Björklund                         IKFa                15,28

P15 100 m

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott             12,36
  2. Rasmus Lahti                            IFDr                12,89
  3. Josef Höglund                           IKFa                12,99
  4. Anton Lassen                            IKFa                13,07
  5. Johannes Åhman                          IFDr                13,55
  6. Axel Norrbacka                          IKFa                14,11
  7. Valter Lerbacka                         GIF                 14,67
  8. Safin Emran                                                 14,77
  9. Nico Mäenpää                            GIF                 15,62
Utom tävlan
     Ta Tha                                  LarsmoIF            11,77

Erä 1                Vind: -1,1

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott             12,36
  2. Josef Höglund                           IKFa                12,99
  3. Valter Lerbacka                         GIF                 14,67
  4. Nico Mäenpää                            GIF                 15,62
Utom tävlan
     Ta Tha                                  LarsmoIF            11,77

Erä 2                Vind: -1,3

  1. Rasmus Lahti                            IFDr                12,89
  2. Anton Lassen                            IKFa                13,07
  3. Johannes Åhman                          IFDr                13,55
  4. Axel Norrbacka                          IKFa                14,11
  5. Safin Emran                                                 14,77

P15 2000 m


  1. Christian Tarvonen                      IKFa              6.34,18
  2. Anton Lassen                            IKFa              6.37,25
  3. Nico Mäenpää                            GIF               7.38,74
  4. Safin Emran                                               7.42,93
     Josef Höglund                           IKFa                  DNS

P15 Stav

  1. Juho Alasaari                           LaihLu                330
  2. Reza Cheragi Ali                        IKFa                  280

P15 Kula

  1. Simon Åstrand                           IFDr                11,78
  2. Viktor Ehnvall                          IKFa                 6,07

P15 Diskus

  1. Christian Tarvonen                      IKFa                41,41
  2. Johannes Åhman                          IFDr                21,58

H17 200 m


                     Vind: -1,4

  1. Rickard Nygård                          VOM                 23,23
  2. Antti Tuomela                           LaihLu              23,25
  3. Rasmus Envall                           IKFa                23,64
  4. Alexander Björkgren                     IFDrott             24,68

H17 1500 m


  1. Kasperi Keiski                          KälT              5.01,64

H17 Stav

  1. Jesse Salmi                             VaIS                  480
  2. Santtu Koskiaho                         KarT                  460
  3. Christian Westö                         IF5                   450
  4. Mikko Paavola                           AlaA                  450
  5. Jere Keskinen                           VaaT                  440

H17 Längd

  1. Ta Tha                                  LarsmoIF              577 +1,2           
  2. Sel Dway Ber                            LarsmoIF             4,24 +1,0           

H17 Kula

  1. Kalle Yrjänä                            HimU                13,60

H19 Kula

  1. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            14,89
  2. Richard Nylund                          IKFalken            12,29
  3. Linus Ljung                             LarsmoIF            11,22

H19 Diskus

  1. Jonas Solvin                            IKFalken            43,44

D 200 m

  1. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDr                25,08
  2. Emma Fingerroos                         RaaV                26,71
  3. Bianca Sundell                          IFDr                26,90
  4. Nathalie Westman                        GIF                 27,08
  5. Sara Pudas                              AlaV                28,01
  6. Wilma Möller                            GIF                 28,08
     Felicia Ehrs                            VaIS                  DNS
     Jutta Latvala                           LapVi                 DNS
     Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFy                   DQ

Erä 1                Vind: -1,1

  1. Bianca Sundell                          IFDr                26,90
  2. Sara Pudas                              AlaV                28,01
  3. Wilma Möller                            GIF                 28,08
     Felicia Ehrs                            VaIS                  DNS

Erä 2                Vind: +0,4

  1. Jeanine Nygård                          IFDr                25,08
  2. Emma Fingerroos                         RaaV                26,71
  3. Nathalie Westman                        GIF                 27,08
     Jutta Latvala                           LapVi                 DNS
     Nathalie Nystrand                       IFFy                   DQ

D 800 m


  1. Cecilia Långnabba                       IKFa              2.18,32
  2. Hanna Frostdahl                         IFDr              2.20,41
  3. Elin Björk                              IKFa              2.21,83
  4. Johanna Ala-Pöntiö                      KälT              2.26,79
  5. Hanna Ray                               IKFa              2.31,28
  6. Kaisa Honkaharju                        KälT              2.32,30
  7. Vilja Peltoniemi                        KaustPV           2.33,78
  8. Marlene Joskitt                         IKFa              2.39,24

D Längd

  1. Nathalie Westman                        GIF                  5,08 +0,3           
  2. Jutta Latvala                           LapVi                4,78 +1,0           
  3. Haiju Silén                             VasaIS               3,50 +0,8           

D Kula

  1. Emma Sjölind                            IFDr                11,33
  2. Sofia Kangasvieri Emilia                VaaV                10,93
  3. Jennie Nylund                           IKFa                 9,39
  4. Johanna Isomäki                         IKFa                 9,36

D Spjut

  1. Jennie Nylund                           IKFa                39,40
  2. Emma Sjölind                            IFDr                32,22

F9 150 m

  1. Angelina Laurén                         IFÅs                25,87
  2. Annie Lundén                            IFDr                25,89
  3. Carolina Åhman                          IFDr                26,28
  4. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFa                26,59
  5. Ronja Ström                             IFNy                26,70
  6. Agnes Skytte                            IFDr                27,35
  7. Wilma Grannas                           IFDr                27,62
  8. Ines Östman                             IFDr                27,78
  9. Elin Holm                               IFÅs                27,80
 10. Sara Cederholm                          IFNy                28,05
 11. Liza Ström                              IFNy                28,58
 12. Sarah Tissarinen                        GIF                 29,28
 13. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFa                29,29
 14. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFa                29,37
 15. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅs                29,66
 16. Lovisa Öling                            VOM                 29,81
 17. Maja Bondegård                          IKFalken            31,23
 18. Agnes Liljeqvist                        IKFa                32,62
 19. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFa                33,32
 20. Milla Byström                           IKFa                33,79
 21. Moa Lassen                              IKFa                34,25
 22. Ilone Kock                              IKFa                35,95

Erä 1                Vind: -0,6

  1. Carolina Åhman                          IFDr                26,28
  2. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFa                26,59
  3. Ronja Ström                             IFNy                26,70
  4. Ines Östman                             IFDr                27,78
  5. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFa                29,29
  6. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFa                29,37
  7. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅs                29,66

Erä 2                Vind: -0,6

  1. Annie Lundén                            IFDr                25,89
  2. Wilma Grannas                           IFDr                27,62
  3. Sara Cederholm                          IFNy                28,05
  4. Lovisa Öling                            VOM                 29,81
  5. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFa                33,32
  6. Milla Byström                           IKFa                33,79
  7. Ilone Kock                              IKFa                35,95

Erä 3                Vind: -0,6

  1. Angelina Laurén                         IFÅs                25,87
  2. Agnes Skytte                            IFDr                27,35
  3. Elin Holm                               IFÅs                27,80
  4. Liza Ström                              IFNy                28,58
  5. Sarah Tissarinen                        GIF                 29,28
  6. Maja Bondegård                          IKFalken            31,23
  7. Agnes Liljeqvist                        IKFa                32,62
  8. Moa Lassen                              IKFa                34,25

F9 Höjd

  1. Annie Lundén                            IFDr                  105
  2. Jeanessa Finne                          IKFa                  100
  3. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFa                  100
  4. Denise Westerlund                       IFDr                  095
  4. Carolina Åhman                          IFDr                  095
  6. Ines Östman                             IFDr                  090
  6. Wilma Grannas                           IFDr                  090
  8. Amanda Tarvonen                         IKFa                  090
  9. Linnea Strandvall                       IKFa                  090
 10. Elin Holm                               IFÅs                  085
 10. Ellen Nyberg                            IFÅs                  085
 10. Sara Cederholm                          IFNy                  085
 13. Ilone Kock                              IKFa                  080
 14. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNy                  075

F9 Spjut

  1. Emilia Holmlund                         IFÅs                10,22
  2. Agnes Skytte                            IFDr                 9,57
  3. Annie Lundén                            IFDr                 9,35
  4. Liza Ström                              IFNy                 8,84
  5. Sara Cederholm                          IFNy                 8,80
  6. Sarah Tissarinen                        GIF                  8,58
  7. Amanda Tarvonen                         IKFa                 8,44
  8. Natalie Ainasoja                        IKFa                 8,41
  9. Ronja Ström                             IFNy                 8,09
 10. Wilma Grannas                           IFDr                 7,69
 11. Ilone Kock                              IKFa                 7,38
 12. Nathalie Stråka                         IFNy                 6,82
 13. Matilda Ainasoja                        IKFa                 4,45

F11 60 m

  1. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              9,27
  2. Vilma Björkskog                         LaIF                 9,51
  3. Cassandra Nynäs                         IFRa                 9,52
  4. Emma Lillas                             IFDr                 9,54
  5. Milla Ström                             IFNy                 9,58
  6. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅs                 9,68
  7. Nea Hassila                             IFDr                 9,68
  8. Eveliina Huhtaluhta                     AlKi                 9,94
  9. Wilma Snellman                          LaIF                10,07
 10. Tilde Stråka                            IFNy                10,12
 11. Mia Backman                             IFDr                10,15
 12. Vera Björk                              IKFa                10,16
 13. Josefina Kackur                         LaIF                10,24
 14. Malin Cederholm                         IFNy                10,29
 15. Tanja Nyfelt                            LaIF                10,49
 16. Linnea Kackur                           LaIF                10,68
 17. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFa                10,70
 18. Alma Hatt                               IFDr                10,75
 19. Rebecca Sandberg                        LaIF                10,82
 20. Tindra Kock                             IKFa                10,91
 21. Emma Wiik                               LaIF                11,16
 22. Oona Sandell                            IKFa                11,63

Erä 1                Vind: -0,4

  1. Milla Ström                             IFNy                 9,58
  2. Eveliina Huhtaluhta                     AlKi                 9,94
  3. Mia Backman                             IFDr                10,15
  4. Josefina Kackur                         LaIF                10,24
  5. Malin Cederholm                         IFNy                10,29
  6. Tanja Nyfelt                            LaIF                10,49
  7. Tindra Kock                             IKFa                10,91
  8. Oona Sandell                            IKFa                11,63

Erä 2                Vind: -0,6

  1. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              9,27
  2. Emma Lillas                             IFDr                 9,54
  3. Wilma Snellman                          LaIF                10,07
  4. Tilde Stråka                            IFNy                10,12
  5. Vera Björk                              IKFa                10,16
  6. Linnea Kackur                           LaIF                10,68
  7. Rebecca Sandberg                        LaIF                10,82

Erä 3                Vind: -0,4

  1. Vilma Björkskog                         LaIF                 9,51
  2. Cassandra Nynäs                         IFRa                 9,52
  3. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅs                 9,68
  4. Nea Hassila                             IFDr                 9,68
  5. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFa                10,70
  6. Alma Hatt                               IFDr                10,75
  7. Emma Wiik                               LaIF                11,16

F11 1000 m


  1. Cassandra Nynäs                         IFRa              3.37,15
  2. Nea Hassila                             IFDr              3.40,01
  3. Tilde Stråka                            IFNy              3.41,50
  4. Milla Ström                             IFNy              3.49,74
  5. Mia Backman                             IFDr              3.57,85
  6. Hanna Vornanen                          IFDr              4.15,59
  7. Malin Cederholm                         IFNy              4.23,71
  8. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFa              4.30,91
  9. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNy              4.33,12
 10. Tindra Kock                             IKFa              5.18,22

F11 Längd

  1. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              3,91                
  2. Vilma Björkskog                         LaIF                 3,86                
  3. Cassandra Nynäs                         IFRa                 3,84                
  4. Nea Hassila                             IFDr                 3,81                
  5. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅs                 3,78                
  6. Eveliina Huhtaluhta                     AlKi                 3,74                
  7. Emma Lillas                             IFDr                 3,73                
  8. Mia Backman                             IFDr                 3,66                
  9. Malin Cederholm                         IFNy                 3,50                
 10. Tilde Stråka                            IFNy                 3,44                
 11. Wilma Snellman                          LaIF                 3,43                
 12. Vera Björk                              IKFa                 3,32                
 13. Josefina Kackur                         LaIF                 3,22                
 14. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFa                 3,16                
 15. Rebecca Sandberg                        LaIF                 3,06                
 16. Linnea Kackur                           LaIF                 3,00                
 17. Tindra Kock                             IKFa                 2,98                
 18. Alma Hatt                               IFDr                 2,94                
 19. Oona Sandell                            IKFa                 2,88                
 20. Emma Wiik                               LaIF                 2,85                
 21. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNy                 2,83                

F11 Kula

  1. Emma Lillas                             IFDr                 8,21
  2. Malin Cederholm                         IFNy                 7,02
  3. Wilma Nyberg                            IFÅs                 6,66
  4. Amanda Holmlund                         IFÅs                 6,53
  5. Nea Hassila                             IFDr                 5,85
  6. Linnea Kackur                           LaIF                 5,79
  7. Vilma Björkskog                         LaIF                 5,47
  8. Jamira Suarez                           IFDrott              5,45
  9. Emilia Liljeqvist                       IFNy                 4,83
 10. Josefina Kackur                         LaIF                 4,70
 11. Tindra Kock                             IKFa                 4,45
 12. Hilda Hautamäki                         IKFa                 4,25
 13. Oona Sandell                            IKFa                 4,23

F13 60 m

  1. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNy                 8,50
  2. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFa                 8,91
  3. Lisa Sundqvist                          IFNykn               8,92
  4. Andrea Rönnskär                         IKFa                 9,07
  5. Wilma Hautamäki                         IKFa                 9,11
  6. Nadja Björkskog                         LaIF                 9,24
  7. Emmi Parhiala                           IKFa                 9,29
  8. Milja Snellman                          IFDr                 9,36
  9. Laura Ström                             IFNy                 9,41
 10. Emma Haglund                            LaIF                 9,64
 11. Hanna Back                              IFNy                 9,64
 12. Fanny Östman                            IFDr                 9,89
 13. Chantelle Finne                         IKFa                 9,97
 14. Sofia Hagman                            IKFa                10,07
 15. Tindra Sundvik                          IFNy                10,12

Erä 1                Vind: -0,7

  1. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFa                 8,91
  2. Lisa Sundqvist                          IFNykn               8,92
  3. Andrea Rönnskär                         IKFa                 9,07
  4. Emmi Parhiala                           IKFa                 9,29
  5. Milja Snellman                          IFDr                 9,36
  6. Hanna Back                              IFNy                 9,64
  7. Chantelle Finne                         IKFa                 9,97

Erä 2                Vind: +0,3

  1. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNy                 8,50
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                         IKFa                 9,11
  3. Nadja Björkskog                         LaIF                 9,24
  4. Laura Ström                             IFNy                 9,41
  5. Emma Haglund                            LaIF                 9,64
  6. Fanny Östman                            IFDr                 9,89
  7. Sofia Hagman                            IKFa                10,07
  8. Tindra Sundvik                          IFNy                10,12

F13 1000 m


  1. Laura Ström                             IFNy              3.40,19
  2. Chantelle Finne                         IKFa              3.41,78
  3. Michelle Nyback                         IFNy              3.50,66

F13 Höjd

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         IKFa                  140
  2. Lina Lahti                              IFDr                  140
  3. Alicia Björkvik                         IKFa                  130
  4. Nadja Björkskog                         LaIF                  130
  5. Wilma Hautamäki                         IKFa                  125
  6. Milja Snellman                          IFDr                  125
  7. Hanna Back                              IFNy                  125
  7. Sofia Stråka                            IFNy                  125
  7. Emmi Parhiala                           IKFa                  125
 10. Belinda Stenroos                        IFNy                  120

F13 Diskus

  1. Michelle Nyback                         IFNy                25,08
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                         IKFa                24,93
  3. Nathalie Nyback                         IFNy                23,85
  4. Emmi Parhiala                           IKFa                23,63
  5. Carolina Granö                          IKFa                22,05
  6. Sofia Hagman                            IKFa                21,59
  7. Hanna Back                              IFNy                19,37

F15 100 m


                     Vind: -1,1

  1. Wendla Stenbacka                        IKFa                14,45
  2. Lili-Ann Tuomi                          IKFa                14,60
  3. Ida Backman                             IFDr                14,78
  4. Jenny Broända                           IFÅs                15,13
  5. Miia-Riina Aho                          GIF                 16,62

F15 Stav

  1. Minttu Koskiaho                         KarT                  360
  2. Miisa Koskiaho                          KarT                  310
  3. Essi Melender                           VaasVa                290
  4. Tilda Borgmästars                       IKFa                  280
  5. Felicia Vikström                        LaIF                  220
  6. Jasmine Vikström                        LaIF                  160
     Teodora Westerlund                      IFDr                  DNS

F15 Kula

  1. Alisa Keskinen                          VaaT                10,23
  2. Christina Dahl                          IFDr                 8,23
  3. Aino Yrjänä                             HimU                 7,50

F15 Diskus

  1. Christina Dahl                          IFDr                25,06

D17 200 m


                     Vind: -1,4

  1. Nicolina Nynäs                          IFRa                27,70
  2. Ronja Borgmästars                       VaIS                28,17
  3. Pernilla Häggblom                       IKFa                29,21
  4. Aliisa Puumala                          GIF                 30,20
  5. Maarit Järvi                            GIF                 31,82
     Malva Nylund                            VaIS                  DNS

D17 1500 m


  1. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IKFa              5.02,38

D17 Stav

  1. Sofie Westerlund                        IFDr                  360
  2. Ellinor Kronholm                        IFFemman              350

D17 Längd

  1. Jonna Peritalo                          LaVi                 5,35 +1,7           
  2. Selma Saarinen                          LajV                 4,99 +2,0           
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         IFÅsarna             4,99 +1,6           
  4. Elin Sundqvist                          IFNykn               4,69 +0,7           
  5. Iréne Åbrandt                           IFÅs                 4,62 +0,4           
  6. Ida Backman                             IFDr                 4,35 +0,1           
  7. Wendla Stenbacka                        IKFa                 4,33 +1,1           
     Jennifer Storrank                       IFÅs                  DNS                
     Malva Nylund                            VaIS                  DNS                

D17 Kula

  1. Nicolina Nynäs                          IFRa                  945
  2. Emma Björklund                          IKFa                 8,25

 

Share