IK FALKENS PARKLOPP 23.3.2017 KL/P

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N16 : 6,0 km

Tilanne 21.04.26

  1.   Eerika Konu                 K-V                 19.58,1             
  2.   Nita Paaso                  NU                  21.00,7    +1.02,6  
  3.   Ellen Bäck                  IFÅsarna            23.30,0    +3.31,9  
  4.   Eveliina Suvanto            IKFalken            23.40,8    +3.42,7  
  5.   Matilda Snellman            IFBrahe             24.12,2    +4.14,1  
  6.   Amanda Hansen               IFåsarna            27.14,8    +7.16,7  
  7.   Clara Granholm              IFÅsarna            28.28,9    +8.30,8  

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

N18 : 6,0 km

Tilanne 21.04.26

  1.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken            20.00,6             

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M16 : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aapo Taipale                VetU                17.40,5             
  2.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken            18.54,8    +1.14,3  
  3.   Anton Sjölund               IFBrahe             19.27,7    +1.47,2  
  4.   Robin Mäenpää               IFBrahe             20.41,6    +3.01,1  
  5.   Miro Piippolainen           PieHi               21.29,0    +3.48,5  
  6.   Viktor Envall               IKFalken            22.33,1    +4.52,6  
  7.   Santeri Mäkelä              HimU                22.48,5    +5.08,0  
  8.   Axel Norrbacka              IKFalken            24.39,4    +6.58,9  

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

NYL : 6,0 km

Tilanne 21.04.26

  1.   Hennariikka Rahkola         JäJä                18.54,3             
  2.   Jennifera Antell            IFFemman            19.05,2      +10,9  
  3.   Elin Lövdal                 IFFemman            20.05,7    +1.11,4  
  4.   Henna Rautiainen            HimU                22.32,1    +3.37,8  
  5.   Annika Sandvik              IKFalken            25.21,1    +6.26,8  

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M40 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kuisma Taipale              VetU                23.29,7             
  2.   Jari Kalliokoski            VetU                24.10,5      +40,8  
  3.   Erik Holm                   IKFalken            24.54,3    +1.24,6  
  4.   Hannu Paaso                 SievinS             24.56,2    +1.26,5  
  5.   Niklas Dahllund             IFBrahe             25.33,5    +2.03,8  
  6.   Tom West                    IKFalken            26.14,8    +2.45,1  
  7.   Patrik Still                IFBrahe             26.42,7    +3.13,0  
  8.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            27.50,1    +4.20,4  

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

M18 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jere Ena                    IKFalken            29.12,7             

N16 N18 M16 NYL M40 M18 MYL

MYL : 10,0 km

Tilanne 21.04.26

  1.   Toni Ketelä                 IFMinken            27.23,7             
  2.   Victor Lövdahl              IFFemman            27.45,8      +22,1  
  3.   Timo Mantere                IlmajoenK           28.07,1      +43,4  
  4.   Eric Storvall               IFÅsarna            28.22,2      +58,5  
  5.   Alex Svartsjö               IFFemman            30.08,0    +2.44,3  
  6.   Niklas Sundström            IFFemman            30.49,2    +3.25,5  
  7.   Stefan Storvall             IFÅsarna            31.44,4    +4.20,7  
  8.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            32.12,7    +4.49,0  

 

 

Nappulaviestin tulokset

                                                                                                                                                                  (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)

Lähti : 15     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)



   1             IF Brahe 1                                  44.26,1
      1. osuus   Miro Auvinen                                    6.40,2      1
      2. osuus   Emmi Mäenpää                      7.15,1       13.55,3      1
      3. osuus   Benjamin Sandnäs                  7.47,4       21.42,7      1
      4. osuus   Maja Söderlund                    7.45,0       29.27,7      1
      5. osuus   Oscar Grannas                     7.48,3       37.16,0      1
      6. osuus   Teodora Westerlund                7.10,1       44.26,1      1
 
   2             IF Åsarna 1                                 46.48,4
      1. osuus   Eelian Berg                                     7.31,5      7
      2. osuus   Alva Svenlin                      8.11,4       15.42,9      4
      3. osuus   Edvin Brännkärr                   8.43,4       24.26,3      5
      4. osuus   Wilma Nyberg                      8.01,3       32.27,6      3
      5. osuus   Gustav Forsell                    6.31,5       38.59,1      2
      6. osuus   Janica Hahtokari                  7.49,3       46.48,4      2
 
   3             Oravais IF 1                                47.28,0
      1. osuus   Aron Holmström                                  8.17,4     11
      2. osuus   Winnie Markén                     9.23,7       17.41,1     12
      3. osuus   Joel Östman                       7.43,5       25.24,6      9
      4. osuus   Emilia Österberg                  8.49,6       34.14,2      8
      5. osuus   Leonard Markén                    6.19,2       40.33,4      5
      6. osuus   Frida Achrén                      6.54,6       47.28,0      3
 
   4             IF Minken 1                                 47.31,2
      1. osuus   Eddie Wikblom                                   6.46,5      3
      2. osuus   Kajsa Ekholm                      8.50,4       15.36,9      3
      3. osuus   Melker Wikblom                    7.25,1       23.02,0      2
      4. osuus   Malin Cederholm                   8.23,5       31.25,5      2
      5. osuus   Johannes Jakobsson                7.59,6       39.25,1      3
      6. osuus   Signe Jakobsson                   8.06,1       47.31,2      4
 
   5             IF Brahe 2                                  48.45,6
      1. osuus   Simon Söderlund                                 8.08,3     10
      2. osuus   Wilma Grannas                     7.46,3       15.54,6      5
      3. osuus   Rasmus Huhtamäki                  7.46,3       23.40,9      3
      4. osuus   Moa Mäenpää                       8.53,5       32.34,4      4
      5. osuus   Rebecca Sandnäs                   7.45,5       40.19,9      4
      6. osuus   Cajsa Mäenpää                     8.25,7       48.45,6      5
 
   6             IF Åsarna 2                                 49.07,6
      1. osuus   Filip Dahlnäs                                   7.56,6      8
      2. osuus   Sigrid Karlström                  7.59,7       15.56,3      6
      3. osuus   Kalle Pajala                      8.55,7       24.52,0      7
      4. osuus   Marion Forsell                    8.51,0       33.43,0      5
      5. osuus   Lucas Hansen                      7.13,5       40.56,5      6
      6. osuus   Ada Brännkärr                     8.11,1       49.07,6      6
 
   7             IK Falken 1                                 52.09,9
      1. osuus   Lukas Jansson                                   7.23,1      4
      2. osuus   Ester Nybacka                     9.04,6       16.27,7      8
      3. osuus   Ville Nybacka                     8.40,5       25.08,2      8
      4. osuus   Lina Nybacka                      8.45,9       33.54,1      7
      5. osuus   Jimmy Westerlund                  8.26,5       42.20,6      8
      6. osuus   Matilda Punsar                    9.49,3       52.09,9      7
 
   8             IF Minken 2                                 52.16,3
      1. osuus   Sander Wikblom                                  6.41,9      2
      2. osuus   Evelina Janfelt                   8.24,5       15.06,4      2
      3. osuus   Robin Liljeqvist                  9.00,0       24.06,4      4
      4. osuus   Emilia Liljeqvist                 9.42,2       33.48,6      6
      5. osuus   Amos Nordström                    8.26,9       42.15,5      7
      6. osuus   Ella Janfelt                     10.00,8       52.16,3      8
 
   9             IK Falken 2                                 53.17,7
      1. osuus   Emil Klemets                                    7.23,7      5
      2. osuus   Amanda Tarvonen                   8.56,3       16.20,0      7
      3. osuus   Ronnie Ahlvik                     8.10,9       24.30,9      6
      4. osuus   Oona Sandell                     10.04,9       34.35,8      9
      5. osuus   Jesper Lindfors                   8.22,7       42.58,5      9
      6. osuus   Sofia Grankull                   10.19,2       53.17,7      9
 
  10             Oravais IF 3                                54.29,8
      1. osuus   Oscar Smeds                                    10.58,9     15
      2. osuus   Matilda Hermans                   9.56,5       20.55,4     14
      3. osuus   Jimi Östman                      10.06,0       31.01,4     15
      4. osuus   Madelen Penttinen                 9.52,0       40.53,4     15
      5. osuus   Jakob Smeds                       6.26,8       47.20,2     13
      6. osuus   Evelina Österberg                 7.09,6       54.29,8     10
 
  11             Oravais IF 2                                55.31,0
      1. osuus   Alexander Österberg                             9.23,2     14
      2. osuus   Jenny Östman                     12.12,2       21.35,4     15
      3. osuus   William Holmström                 8.35,6       30.11,0     14
      4. osuus   Linn Österberg                   10.30,7       40.41,7     14
      5. osuus   William Back                      6.37,6       47.19,3     12
      6. osuus   Matilda Saari                     8.11,7       55.31,0     11
 
  12             IF Åsarna 4                                 55.35,1
      1. osuus   Philip Åkerlund                                 8.21,9     12
      2. osuus   Vilma Hahtokari                   8.17,6       16.39,5      9
      3. osuus   Ellen Nyberg                      9.55,9       26.35,4     11
      4. osuus   Enya Finholm                     10.15,1       36.50,5     11
      5. osuus   Axel Biskop                      10.14,1       47.04,6     11
      6. osuus   Julia Renlund                     8.30,5       55.35,1     12
 
  13             IK Falken 3                                 55.44,9
      1. osuus   Hampus Bergkvist                                8.04,3      9
      2. osuus   Ellen Kock                        9.09,0       17.13,3     10
      3. osuus   Isak Gunell                       9.07,7       26.21,0     10
      4. osuus   Evelina Punsar                   10.28,6       36.49,6     10
      5. osuus   Joni Grankull                     9.30,1       46.19,7     10
      6. osuus   Vera Björk                        9.25,2       55.44,9     13
 
  14             IK Falken 4                                 58.25,7
      1. osuus   Tony Ahlvik                                     7.29,7      6
      2. osuus   Ellinor Skog                      9.55,7       17.25,4     11
      3. osuus   Kevin Lindfors                   10.19,7       27.45,1     12
      4. osuus   Karolina Lindfors                11.26,8       39.11,9     13
      5. osuus   Anton Norrbacka                  10.10,3       49.22,2     15
      6. osuus   Lina Nybacka                      9.03,5       58.25,7     14
 
  15             IF Åsarna 3                                 59.51,1
      1. osuus   Felix Hulden                                    8.48,4     13
      2. osuus   Angelina Lauren                   9.46,7       18.35,1     13
      3. osuus   Emil Hahtokari                   10.31,8       29.06,9     13
      4. osuus   Elsie Björkfors                   9.28,0       38.34,9     12
      5. osuus   Björn Forsell                     9.49,3       48.24,2     14
      6. osuus   Marika Spik                      11.26,9       59.51,1     15
 
Share