IK Falken nationell

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H21A

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    11   Hall Andreas                    Femman                                   57:54
  2.     8   Pajula Harri                    IkNV                                     59:55       +2:01
  3.     3   Hall Mathias                    Femman                                 1:00:44       +2:50
  4.     7   Åbacka Tommy                    Botnia                                 1:02:05       +4:11
  5.     2   Järn Staffan                    Brahe                                  1:02:54       +5:00
  6.     1   Hongell Timo                    KoS                                    1:04:56       +7:02
  7.     4   Sågfors Joel                    Botnia                                 1:05:11       +7:17
  8.    13   Sundelin Peter                  Femman                                 1:05:22       +7:28
  9.    18   Lindell Niklas                  Brahe                                  1:08:03      +10:09
 10.    17   Kronberg Patrick                Femman                                 1:08:06      +10:12
 11.    20   Jern Jens                       Femman                                 1:09:26      +11:32
 12.     9   Lund Matias                     Femman                                 1:10:22      +12:28
 13.    19   Fränti Arto                     YKV                                    1:11:31      +13:37
 14.    10   Ena Leif                        Brahe                                  1:11:41      +13:47
 15.    16   Björklund Markus                Botnia                                 1:12:12      +14:18
 16.    14   Björklund Anders                Brahe                                  1:13:54      +16:00
 17.    15   Hautala Jari                    Femman                                 1:14:44      +16:50
 18.    12   Glasberg Tomas                  Malax                                  1:19:00      +21:06
 19.     6   Wärnman Patrik                  Brahe                                  1:26:23      +28:29
 20.     5   Holm Christian                  Femman                                 1:43:36      +45:42

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H21B

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   104   Paavola Lasse                   KPV                                      49:00
  2.   100   Skog Mattias                    Terjärv                                1:04:37      +15:37
  3.   102   Gripenberg Mattias              Brahe                                  1:05:05      +16:05
  4.   103   Löfroth Magnus                  Malax                                  1:27:04      +38:04
  5.   101   Biskop Kim                      KoS                                    1:31:20      +42:20
  6.   109   Ali-Haapala Elias               VetU                                   1:34:17      +45:17

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H21C

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   110   Särs Kåre                       Solf                                   1:00:32

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H35

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   115   Grankull Kenneth                Kronan                                 1:01:54
  2.   116   Porthin Tomas                   Brahe                                  1:08:09       +6:15
  3.   118   Isomäki Tommi                   PieHi                                  1:25:03      +23:09
  4.   117   Myllymäki Jyri                  VetU                                   1:29:34      +27:40

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H40

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   133   Viitasaari Tommi                KoS                                      51:13
  2.   121   Torrkulla Jan                   Femman                                   53:10       +1:57
  3.   127   Holmback Joakim                 Femman                                   53:27       +2:14
  4.   123   Wikblom Tomas                   Minken                                   55:20       +4:07
  5.   122   Kuusikko Marko                  SalRe                                    59:35       +8:22
  6.   131   Johansson Peter                 Brahe                                  1:03:42      +12:29
  7.   126   Nyman Patrik                    Brahe                                  1:06:21      +15:08
  8.   124   Kahari Marko                    Brahe                                  1:10:26      +19:13
  9.   120   Åman Thomas                     Botnia                                 1:11:30      +20:17
 10.   130   Sillanpää Tommi                 Pohjant                                1:15:39      +24:26
 11.   125   Hansen Joakim                   Botnia                                 1:15:40      +24:27
 12.   129   Lehtinen Esa                    KauWi                                  1:16:31      +25:18
 13.   132   Furubacka Jonas                 Botnia                                 2:06:06    +1:14:53

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H45

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   142   Holmback Johan                  Malax                                    47:28
  2.   143   Lehtinen Tapio                  PieHi                                    50:18       +2:50
  3.   146   Stenlund Tom                    Brahe                                    50:22       +2:54
  4.   145   Höstman Stefan                  Malax                                    51:00       +3:32
  5.   140   Ahlsved Mikael                  Terjärv                                  51:37       +4:09
  6.   141   Byggningsbacka Johan            Brahe                                    54:38       +7:10
  7.   144   Grön Kaj                        Brahe                                    57:26       +9:58

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H50

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Löfroth Tommy                   Malax                                    43:58
  2.   155   Stenlund Dan                    Brahe                                    45:48       +1:50
  3.   153   Hautala Eero                    KortJV                                   48:20       +4:22
  4.   151   Sund Bo-Göran                   NOK                                      56:31      +12:33
  5.   150   Eklund Mikael                   Brahe                                    57:44      +13:46
  6.   154   Palomäki Eero                   Femman                                   58:13      +14:15
  7.   158   Nylund Ingemar                  Femman                                 1:09:10      +25:12

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H55

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   163   Rantala Aulis                   KoS                                      51:47
  2.   161   Grannabba Johan                 Terjärv                                  55:48       +4:01
  3.   165   Dahlvik Frey                    Terjärv                                  56:45       +4:58
  4.   162   Lillsjö Bengt                   Malax                                  1:01:47      +10:00
  5.   160   Enegren Jan                     Solf                                   1:02:20      +10:33
       164   Kronberg Håkan                  Femman                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H60

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Nynäs Henning                   Brahe                                    44:13
  2.   182   Pienimäki Kari                  RaJu                                     49:37       +5:24
  3.   172   Sevon Niilo                     SalRe                                    51:53       +7:40
  4.   170   Myllymäki Ari                   KPV                                      52:02       +7:49
  5.   180   Rauma Håkan                     Botnia                                   55:10      +10:57
  6.   176   Hongell Harri                   KoS                                      55:44      +11:31
  7.   178   Sundelin Rolf-Erik              GIF                                      57:49      +13:36
  8.   181   Hourula Matti                   Reima                                    58:04      +13:51
  9.   174   Österbacka Bo                   Minken                                   59:52      +15:39
 10.   175   Norrgrann Karl Gustav           NOK                                    1:09:02      +24:49
 11.   183   Grannabba Gustav                Botnia                                 1:15:15      +31:02
 12.   177   Finnilä Mauri                   VetU                                   1:20:42      +36:29

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H65

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   186   Kätkä Vesa                      Reima                                    46:39
  2.   185   Keskinen Jouko                  RaJu                                     48:37       +1:58
  3.   193   Torrkulla Roy                   Minken                                   49:29       +2:50
  4.   191   Åkerblom Måns                   GIF                                      49:31       +2:52
  5.   192   Haldin Torvald                  Femman                                   50:08       +3:29
  6.   189   Sundqvist Stig                  Botnia                                   50:55       +4:16
  7.   195   Forsén Björn                    NOK                                      52:13       +5:34
  8.   188   Pått Frans                      Minken                                   53:29       +6:50
  9.   187   Pajukangas Heikki               KPV                                      53:47       +7:08
 10.   196   Wikblom Yngve                   Minken                                   55:23       +8:44
 11.   194   Östman Lars-Erik                Brahe                                    59:06      +12:27
 12.   190   Lähdekorpi Mauri                Femman                                 1:06:11      +19:32

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H70

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   206   Keskinen Matti                  TikSu                                    37:13
  2.   209   Sandgren Lars                   NOK                                      41:59       +4:46
  3.   210   Korva Pauli                     KoS                                      43:13       +6:00
  4.   204   Gädda Håkan                     Femman                                   45:36       +8:23
  5.   208   Staffans Per-Erik               Vörå                                     46:20       +9:07
  6.   201   Kvist Samuel                    Femman                                   47:11       +9:58
  7.   203   Fränti Eero                     KoS                                      47:18      +10:05
  8.   205   Holm Lars-Gunnar                Botnia                                   48:21      +11:08
  9.   202   Luoma Antti                     KortJV                                   51:00      +13:47
 10.   207   Känsäkoski Pentti               KPV                                    1:03:33      +26:20
       200   Sandvik Klas                    Terjärv                                   Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H75

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   221   Moisio Paavo                    SaPu                                     25:50
  2.   216   Knuuttila Helge                 VaaSu                                    28:10       +2:20
  3.   218   Salmi Aimo                      VaaSu                                    29:13       +3:23
  4.   219   Storm Sven-Olof                 Femman                                   30:53       +5:03
  5.   215   Puusaari Kalevi                 KaJu                                     31:33       +5:43
  6.   220   Sund Åke                        NOK                                      33:49       +7:59
  7.   217   Rikkinen Kalevi                 SaPu                                     46:22      +20:32

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H18

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Hakala Joakim                   Femman                                 1:07:15
  2.    51   Vertanen Jonas                  Botnia                                 1:15:00       +7:45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H16

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    61   Mandell Mikael                  Femman                                   47:50
  2.    54   Hyvönen Johannes                Solf                                     52:52       +5:02
  3.    59   Snickars Caj                    Solf                                     53:10       +5:20
  4.    52   Sjölund Mika                    Botnia                                   56:48       +8:58
  5.    53   Johansson Axel                  Brahe                                  1:01:32      +13:42
  6.    58   Granlund Walter                 Minken                                 1:01:43      +13:53
  7.    57   Snickars Jesper                 NOK                                    1:03:41      +15:51
  8.    55   Harald Wilhelm                  Minken                                 1:05:06      +17:16

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H14

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    67   Holmback Hannes                 Femman                                   23:51
  2.    66   Holmback Anton                  Solf                                     28:22       +4:31
  3.    62   Stubb Hannes                    Falken                                   30:59       +7:08
  4.    65   Ena Kasper                      Falken                                   31:33       +7:42
  5.    64   Hansén Linus                    Botnia                                   31:41       +7:50
  6.    72   Lillhonga Leander               GIF                                      35:14      +11:23
  7.    71   Grahn Eskil                     NOK                                    1:01:32      +37:41

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H12

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   238   Kuuttinen Patrik                NOK                                      15:31
  2.   243   Wärnman Isak                    Falken                                   16:54       +1:23
  3.   244   Johansson Emil                  Brahe                                    17:50       +2:19
  4.   240   Forsell Mickel                  Botnia                                   18:36       +3:05
  5.   239   Kullman Hannes                  Falken                                   19:03       +3:32
  6.   236   Lund Jonatan                    Femman                                   19:53       +4:22
  7.   242   Enlund Lukas                    Femman                                   20:20       +4:49
  8.   232   Björklund Axel                  Botnia                                   21:24       +5:53
  9.   234   Gripenberg Otto                 Brahe                                    22:24       +6:53
 10.   241   Lillhonga Kevin                 GIF                                      22:29       +6:58
 11.   230   Udell Robin                     Solf                                     23:28       +7:57
 12.   231   Mylläri Lucas                   NOK                                      26:58      +11:27
 13.   245   Friman Lasse                    Solf                                     27:11      +11:40
 14.   237   Ena Alexander                   Falken                                   30:23      +14:52
 15.   233   Keiski Niko                     GIF                                      38:47      +23:16
 16.   235   Särs Waldemar                   Solf                                     49:51      +34:20

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H10RR

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   259   Forsell Gustav                  Botnia                                   14:11
  2.   262   Höglund Josef                   Falken                                   16:36       +2:25
  3.   258   Ylihärsilä Ville                AlahKi                                   17:35       +3:24
  4.   267   Jansson Emil                    Falken                                   17:53       +3:42
  5.   269   Hansén Lucas                    Botnia                                   18:58       +4:47
  6.   266   Häggman Aaron                   Femman                                   20:09       +5:58
  7.   256   Grankull Aron                   Falken                                   20:13       +6:02
  8.   260   Finskas Lucas                   Femman                                   20:26       +6:15
  9.   264   Biskop Robert                   KoS                                      21:18       +7:07
 10.   255   Björklund Aron                  Botnia                                   22:30       +8:19
 11.   268   Strandvall Evert                Minken                                   23:07       +8:56
 12.   263   Rajaniemi Miika                 SalRe                                    23:48       +9:37
 13.   400   Ylihärsilä Aatu                 AlahKi                                   25:33      +11:22
 14.   257   Sillanpää Topi                  Pohjant                                  31:49      +17:38
 15.   261   Särs Benjamin                   Solf                                     41:09      +26:58

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D21A

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    41   Norrgrann Saara                 PR                                       45:47
  2.    33   Höstman Victoria                Femman                                   51:37       +5:50
  3.    31   Gurtchenkova Natalia            NOK                                      54:53       +9:06
  4.    39   Sundelin Ann-Sofie              Botnia                                   58:29      +12:42
  5.    34   Hongell Mia-Riitta              KoS                                    1:00:24      +14:37
  6.    38   Tunis Pernilla                  Femman                                 1:00:36      +14:49
  7.    37   Smeds Heidi                     NOK                                    1:05:00      +19:13
  8.    40   Haka Annelie                    NOK                                    1:09:34      +23:47
  9.    32   Lönnberg Frida                  PIF                                    1:09:48      +24:01
 10.    36   Fränti Eeva-Maria               YKV                                    1:13:39      +27:52
 11.    30   Helander Hanna                  YKV                                    1:18:02      +32:15
 12.    35   Furunäs Ida                     Femman                                 1:18:20      +32:33

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D21C

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   271   Puusaari-Rajaniemi Anu          SalRe                                    54:03
  2.   270   Udell Tina                      Solf                                   1:03:36       +9:33

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D35

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   277   Häggman Johanna                 Malax                                    46:19
  2.   276   Forsström Heidi                 Botnia                                   47:37       +1:18
  3.   278   Åstrand Ulla-Maria              Botnia                                   49:55       +3:36
  4.   279   Finskas Susanna                 Femman                                   50:27       +4:08
  5.   280   Nynäs Kati                      Botnia                                   59:20      +13:01
  6.   275   Grankull Jaana                  Kronan                                 1:03:27      +17:08

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D40

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   288   Johansson Malin                 Brahe                                    50:12
  2.   286   Sillanpää Elina                 Pohjant                                1:03:45      +13:33
  3.   285   Åman Veronica                   Botnia                                 1:07:13      +17:01
       287   Wasström Lotta                  Solf                                      Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D45

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   295   Strandberg Annika               Femman                                   43:09
  2.   292   Wik-Nylund Elisabeth            Femman                                   49:46       +6:37
  3.   297   Snickars Virpi                  Solf                                     54:44      +11:35
  4.   290   Mylläri Britt-Marie             NOK                                      58:01      +14:52
  5.   294   Granqvist Eivor                 Malax                                  1:00:37      +17:28
  6.   293   Blomqvist Ann-Catrine           Minken                                 1:06:09      +23:00
  7.   291   Granlund Elisabeth              Minken                                 1:06:36      +23:27
  8.   296   Sund Maria                      NOK                                    1:11:52      +28:43
  9.   298   Ek Gunilla                      Minken                                 1:14:37      +31:28

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D50

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   300   Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa           KortJV                                   41:54
  2.   301   Granholm Lena                   Solf                                     54:55      +13:01

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D55

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   305   Finnäs Gun                      Brahe                                    50:45

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D60

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   314   Lähdekorpi Kaija                Femman                                   28:49
  2.   312   Pått Saga                       Minken                                   30:36       +1:47
  3.   310   Finnilä Katariina               VetU                                     34:38       +5:49
  4.   311   Fred Bodil                      Femman                                   34:42       +5:53
  5.   313   Lassila Eija                    VetU                                     44:25      +15:36

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D65

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   321   Sandgren Ann-Mari               NOK                                      32:54
  2.   320   Wikblom Marianne                Minken                                   35:35       +2:41

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D70

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   325   Keskinen Leila                  RaJu                                     45:22
  2.   326   Carlson-Wikström Ann-May        Solf                                     47:43       +2:21

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D20

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    77   Ylipelkola Essi                 KortJV                                 1:08:10
  2.    76   Grannabba Hanna                 Terjärv                                1:09:45       +1:35

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D18

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Sandelin Caroline               NOK                                      45:05
  2.    78   Sågfors Emilia                  Botnia                                   48:42       +3:37
  3.    82   Nylund Elin                     Femman                                   48:44       +3:39
  4.    80   Sundqvist Ellinor               Minken                                   57:48      +12:43

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D16

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    88   Myrskog Ellen                   Kronan                                   38:31
  2.    85   Strandvall Alexandra            Kronan                                   41:30       +2:59
  3.    83   Blomqvist Victoria              Minken                                   49:21      +10:50
  4.    84   Wärnman Jessica                 Falken                                   51:25      +12:54
  5.    87   Ek Rebecca                      Minken                                 1:08:01      +29:30
        86   Kiss Orsolya                    Brahe                                    Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D14

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    89   Kuuttinen Heidi                 NOK                                      25:10
  2.    91   Kuuttinen Jannike               NOK                                      27:08       +1:58
  3.    90   Smeds Matilda                   Femman                                   29:13       +4:03
  4.    92   Torrkulla Julia                 Femman                                   40:31      +15:21

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D12

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   338   Haglund Sofia                   Solf                                     17:51
  2.   334   Stark Alexandra                 Solf                                     20:47       +2:56
  3.   336   Lindgren Hanna                  Femman                                   22:28       +4:37
  4.   333   Torrkulla Matilda               Femman                                   22:53       +5:02
  5.   341   Snickars Fia                    Solf                                     23:11       +5:20
  6.   330   Hästö Julia                     Femman                                   24:47       +6:56
  7.   339   Biskop Greta                    KoS                                      24:51       +7:00
  8.   337   Björklund Louise                Falken                                   29:52      +12:01
  9.   335   Furubacka Lovisa                Botnia                                   34:26      +16:35
       332   Hansén Amanda                   Botnia                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D12TR

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   345   Herrmans Julia                  Falken                                   36:49
  2.   346   Suhonen Reetta                  SalRe                                    37:22         +33

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D10RR

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   360   Vertanen Jennie                 Botnia                                   18:47
  2.   350   Myrskog Rosa                    Kronan                                   19:19         +32
  3.   361   Hästö Louisa                    Femman                                   21:24       +2:37
  4.   355   Björklund Cecilia               Falken                                   21:46       +2:59
  5.   352   Haglund Emma                    Solf                                     22:43       +3:56
  6.   357   Viitasaari Liina                KoS                                      28:56      +10:09
  7.   351   Björklund Sandra                Falken                                   29:03      +10:16
  8.   359   Kullman Thea                    Falken                                   29:27      +10:40
  9.   358   Lindgren Ida                    Femman                                   36:59      +18:12
       363   Grankull Alva                   Falken                                   Kesk.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H80

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   367   Mård Leo                        Kristina                                 29:16
  2.   365   Löfroth Thor                    Kronan                                 1:04:10      +34:54
       366   Ylipelkola Erkki                LappVe                                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

H13

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    74   Helenelund Hugo                 NOK                                      46:55
  2.    73   Aurén Axel                      Botnia                                   54:05       +7:10
  3.    75   Pajala Emil                     Botnia                                 1:01:06      +14:11

H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D12TR D10RR H80 H13 D13

D13

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    94   Myrskog Linnea                  Kronan                                   32:16
  2.    93   Wiklund Sandra                  Femman                                   37:38       +5:22
  3.    97   Mandell Mira                    Femman                                   43:50      +11:34
  4.    96   Westerlund Sofia                Falken                                   45:53      +13:37
  5.    95   Höstman Ellinor                 Solf                                     48:01      +15:45