IK Falken Ekorrstigtävling 19.6.2012

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H16 : 3,60 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Wilhelm Harald              Minken                   36.35             
  2.   Axel Johansson              Brahe                    37.42      +1.07  
  3.   Mika Sjölund                Botnia                   38.26      +1.51  
  4.   Jimmy Fagersund             Brahe                    44.59      +8.24  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H14 : 3,00 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannes Stubb                Falken                   19.08             
  2.   Leander Lillhonga           GIF                      23.23      +4.15  
  3.   Jonas Granlund              Minken                   25.53      +6.45  
  4.   Benjamin Sundqvist          Minken                   32.33     +13.25  
  5.   Kasper Ena                  Falken                   36.29     +17.21  
  6.   Jimmy Wiklund               Falken                   39.02     +19.54  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H13 : 2,00 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emil Pajala                 Botnia                   24.36             

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12 : 1,70 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kevin Lillhonga             GIF                      15.37             
  2.   Mickel Forsell              Botnia                   15.42         +5  
  3.   Emil Johansson              Brahe                    16.08        +31  
  4.   Robert Westerlund           Falken                   18.26      +2.49  
  5.   Otto Gripenberg             Brahe                    21.51      +6.14  
  6.   Alexander Ena               Falken                   36.12     +20.35  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H12TR : 1,35 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andreas West                Falken                   12.18             
  2.   Lucas Liljekvist            Brahe                    15.14      +2.55  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H10RR : 1,50 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Gustav Forsell              Botnia                    7.33             
  2.   Emil Jansson                Falken                    7.52        +19  
  3.   Lukas Häggblom              Botnia                    9.58      +2.25  
  4.   Viktor Ehnvall              Falken                   10.42      +3.09  
  5.   Evert Strandvall            Minken                   11.09      +3.36  
  6.   Filip Liljekvist            Brahe                    12.10      +4.37  
  7.   Jimmy Westerlund            Falken                   12.30      +4.57  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H8RR : 1,50 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  Herman Höglund              Falken
  Joacim West                 Falken
  Anton Forsström             Botnia
  Kalle Pajala                Botnia
  Edvin Brännkärr             Botnia
  Isak Porthin                Brahe
  Jesper Lindfors             Falken
  Valter Ehnvall              Falken
  Arik Porthin                Brahe

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D16 : 3,40 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Evelina Furubacka           Botnia                   29.34             
  2.   Victoria Blomqvist          Minken                   31.25      +1.51  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D13 : 2,00 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linnea Myrskog              Kronan                   18.11             
  2.   Amanda Strandvall           Minken                   19.01        +50  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12 : 1,70 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Lindvall             Kronan                   22.47             
  2.   Lovisa Furubacka            Botnia                   25.42      +2.55  
  3.   Karin Byskata               Kronan                   25.43      +2.56  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D12TR : 1,35 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Herrmans              Falken                   11.50             
  2.   Louise Björklund            Falken                   12.38        +48  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D10RR : 1,50 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Josephine Sundqvist         Minken                    9.06             
  2.   Janica Hahtokari            Kronan                    9.31        +25  
  3.   Rosa Myrskog                Kronan                    9.51        +45  
  4.   Jessica Lindvall            Kronan                   10.02        +56  
  5.   Sandra Björklund            Falken                   10.19      +1.13  
  6.   Peltoniemi Netta            PieHi                    10.21      +1.15  
  7.   Lisette Blomqvist           Minken                   10.37      +1.31  
  8.   Belinda Nyman               Falken                   11.39      +2.33  
  9.   Cecilia Björklund           Falken                   12.05      +2.59  
 10.   Ada Brännkärr               Botnia                   12.14      +3.08  
 11.   Märta Byskata               Kronan                   13.02      +3.56  

H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H8RR D16 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D8RR

D8RR : 1,50 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  Peltoniemi Veera            PieHi
  Marion Forsell              Botnia
  Alva Grankull               Falken
  Melinda Lasén               Falken
  Mia Jansson                 Falken
  Ester Gripenberg            Brahe
  Wilma Häggblom              Botnia
  Jessica Westerlund          Falken
  Carolina Lindfors           Falken