Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 17.3.11 (K/P)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

F/T16 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken             9.20,9             
  2.   Micaela West                IKFalken            10.21,2    +1.00,3  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

F/T18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Ray                    IKFalken            18.55,1             (-)
  2.   Janina Enkvist              IFBrahe             20.04,8    +1.09,7  (-)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

P16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Wik                  IFMinken            15.50,8             
  2.   Wiljam Fors                 SKÅsen              16.35,4      +44,6  
  3.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            16.59,6    +1.08,8  
  4.   Robin Lind                  IKFalken            18.01,7    +2.10,9  
  5.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            18.29,1    +2.38,3  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

DAMER/NAIS : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Piret Pormeister            Sparta ski          16.53,7             
  2.   Linn Nybäck                 IFMinken            17.58,4    +1.04,7  
  3.   Kristel Laurson             Sparta ski          18.11,7    +1.18,0  
  4.   Lilian Hellström            IKKronan            19.26,1    +2.32,4  
  5.   Elina Ryynänen              PyPo                20.04,3    +3.10,6  
  6.   Lena Ray                    IKFalken            20.28,1    +3.34,4  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

P18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            15.17,3             

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

H/M-A : 7,5 km

Tilanne 20.15.27

  1.   Tero Similä                 YK                  21.31,0             
  2.   Peeter Kummel               Tartu Skic          21.36,1       +5,1  
  3.   Kuisma Taipale              VetU                22.04,6      +33,6  
  4.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken            22.30,6      +59,6  
  5.   Staffan Roslund             IFMinken            22.59,5    +1.28,5  
  6.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            24.36,8    +3.05,8  
  7.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            25.00,5    +3.29,5  
  8.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            25.22,2    +3.51,2  
  9.   Tom West                    IKFalken            25.29,9    +3.58,9  
 10.   Jonas Skog                  IKKronan            25.31,9    +4.00,9  
 11.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            25.33,4    +4.02,4  
 12.   Toni Ojajärvi               PieHi               26.00,3    +4.29,3  
 13.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            26.18,6    +4.47,6  
 14.   Patrik Skog                 IKKronan            26.32,0    +5.01,0  
 15.   Mikael Eklund               VöråIF              26.47,7    +5.16,7