Distriktstävling 27.12.2010 (F)

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

F/T8 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Teodora Westerlund          IFBrahe              5.38,9             
  2.   Lydia Nordlund              IKFalken             8.12,9    +2.34,0  
  3.   Madelen Häggman             IKFalken             8.32,1    +2.53,2  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

P8 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   William Back                IFMinken             4.55,7             
  2.   Gustav Forsell              SKÅsen               6.00,5    +1.04,8  
  3.   Jimmy Westerlund            IKFalken             8.59,3    +4.03,6  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

F/T10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Mäenpää                 IFBrahe              4.31,9             
  2.   Tilda Borgmästars           IKFalken             4.32,1       +0,2  
  3.   Ida Antus                   IFFemman             4.49,8      +17,9  
  4.   Linda Granlund              IFMinken             5.00,9      +29,0  
  5.   Anna Granlund               IFMinken             5.19,4      +47,5  
  6.   Selma Nordström             IFMinken             6.01,4    +1.29,5  
  7.   Linnea Nordlund             IKFalken             7.40,0    +3.08,1  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

P10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Mäenpää               IFBrahe              4.22,4             
  2.   Robin Granroth              IKFalken             4.22,8       +0,4  
  3.   Anton Sjölund               IFBrahe              4.37,3      +14,9  
  4.   Onni Mäkelä                 TU                   4.39,9      +17,5  
  4.   Mickel Forsell              SKÅsen               4.39,9      +17,5  
  6.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken             4.50,4      +28,0  
  7.   Filip Holm                  GIF                  4.55,5      +33,1  
  8.   Isak Björk                  IKFalken             5.51,5    +1.29,1  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

F/T12 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sandra Wiklund              IFFemman             5.06,8             
  2.   Erika Storbacka             IFFemman             5.10,6       +3,8  
  3.   Antonia Svenlin             IKKronan             5.14,9       +8,1  
  4.   Cecilia Back                IFMinken             5.16,3       +9,5  
  5.   Sonja Katajamäki            IFMinken             5.19,7      +12,9  
  6.   Erika Westerlund            IFBrahe              5.20,4      +13,6  
  7.   Elin Björk                  IKFalken             5.51,1      +44,3  
  8.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken             5.53,8      +47,0  
  9.   Elin Sundqvist              IFMinken             6.02,0      +55,2  
 10.   Nora Lillas                 IFMinken             6.19,3    +1.12,5  
 11.   Sofia Westerlund            IKFalken             6.25,9    +1.19,1  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

P12 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Villför              IFFemman             4.50,1             
  2.   Elias Berglund              VöråIF               5.03,2      +13,1  
  3.   Alexander Holm              GIF                  5.12,2      +22,1  
  4.   Emil Pajala                 SKÅsen               5.16,9      +26,8  
  5.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken             5.23,2      +33,1  
  6.   Elias Nordström             IFMinken             5.28,0      +37,9  
  7.   Erik Lillqvist              IKFalken             5.40,0      +49,9  
  8.   Rasmus Nygård               IFMinken             5.46,7      +56,6  
  9.   Joakim Häggman              IKFalken             7.37,1    +2.47,0  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

F/T14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronja Kainberg              SKÅsen               9.10,7             
  2.   Emelie Svenlin              IKKronan             9.17,1       +6,4  
  3.   Fanny Storvall              IKKronan             9.23,4      +12,7  
  4.   Elin Forsgård               IFMinken            10.06,4      +55,7  
  5.   Julia Hiltunen              IFBrahe             10.14,8    +1.04,1  
  6.   Hanna Westerlund            IFBrahe             10.16,0    +1.05,3  
  7.   Jonna Hiltunen              IFBrahe             10.59,5    +1.48,8  
  8.   Jannica West                IKFalken            11.21,3    +2.10,6  
  9.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IKFalken            11.41,9    +2.31,2  
 10.   Matilda Lindqvist           IKFalken            12.17,3    +3.06,6  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

P14 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hugo Villför                IFFemman             8.12,2             
  2.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken             8.35,9      +23,7  
  3.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken             9.11,4      +59,2  
  4.   Anton Storvall              IKKronan             9.22,7    +1.10,5  
  5.   Jonathan Storskrubb         IFMinken             9.39,5    +1.27,3  
  6.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken             9.40,6    +1.28,4  
  7.   Simon Nordström             IFMinken             9.47,7    +1.35,5  
  8.   Kevin Sandell               IKFalken             9.56,4    +1.44,2  
  9.   Joona Mäkelä                TU                  10.02,4    +1.50,2  
 10.   Felix Forsgård              IFMinken            10.13,0    +2.00,8  
 11.   Didrik Lillas               IFMinken            10.15,5    +2.03,3  
 12.   William Antus               IFFemman            10.16,0    +2.03,8  
 13.   Hannes Stubb                IKFalken            10.59,0    +2.46,8  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

F/T16 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jennie Lindvall             IKKronan             8.40,5             
  2.   Erika Granqvist             SKÅsen               9.08,1      +27,6  
  3.   Heidi Widjeskog             SKÅsen               9.12,2      +31,7  
  4.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken             9.25,2      +44,7  
  5.   Alexandra Strandvall        IKKronan             9.30,8      +50,3  
  6.   Michaela West               IKFalken            10.19,1    +1.38,6  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

P16 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Haarala               GIF                 16.11,3             
  2.   Tobias Wik                  IFMinken            16.23,4      +12,1  
  3.   Robin Carp                  VöråIF              16.50,1      +38,8  
  4.   Jonatan Lindqvist           PSH                 16.52,8      +41,5  
  5.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            17.33,2    +1.21,9  
  6.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            17.43,9    +1.32,6  
  7.   Gustav Gullholm             IFBrahe             20.36,3    +4.25,0  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

D/N18 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken            16.49,9             
  2.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            18.16,6    +1.26,7  
  3.   Janina Enkvist              IFBrahe             18.53,3    +2.03,4  
  4.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            19.10,8    +2.20,9  
  5.   Jennifer Antell             IFFemman            20.05,1    +3.15,2  
  6.   Izabelle Strandvall         IKKronan            21.15,7    +4.25,8  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

D/N : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linn Nybäck                 IFMinken            17.37,8             
  2.   Pernilla Tunis              VöråIF              17.47,9      +10,1  
  3.   Marie Björklund             IFMinken            20.48,1    +3.10,3  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

H/M18 : 8,1 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            24.07,1             
  2.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              24.17,0       +9,9  
  3.   Christian Kronberg          IFFemman            24.37,8      +30,7  
  4.   Jonas Eklund                IFBrahe             25.54,1    +1.47,0  
  5.   Sebastian Nykänen           SKÅsen              27.14,7    +3.07,6  

F/T8 P8 F/T10 P10 F/T12 P12 F/T14 P14 F/T16 P16 D/N18 D/N H/M18 H/M

H/M : 10,8 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Staffan Tunis               VöråIF              28.28,3             
  2.   Staffan Roslund             IFMinken            30.08,6    +1.40,3  
  3.   Patrick Kronberg            IFFemman            30.28,2    +1.59,9  
  4.   Sebastian Ginman            IFBrahe             30.30,4    +2.02,1  
  5.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan            30.31,2    +2.02,9  
  6.   Eric Storvall               IKKronan            30.35,3    +2.07,0  
  7.   Jonny Sjölind               IKKronan            31.03,0    +2.34,7  
  8.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            31.28,7    +3.00,4  
  8.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            31.28,7    +3.00,4  
 10.   Marko Honkala               IFBrahe             31.41,0    +3.12,7  
 11.   Joel Sågfors                IKKronan            31.43,5    +3.15,2  
 12.   Tobias Nybäck               IFMinken            31.53,7    +3.25,4  
 13.   Jonas Skog                  IKKronan            32.00,0    +3.31,7  
 14.   Janne Huhtala               YksReima            32.20,7    +3.52,4  
 15.   Mats Lindström              IFMinken            32.35,8    +4.07,5  
 16.   Alexander Haga              IFBrahe             33.05,6    +4.37,3  
 17.   Toni Ojajärvi               PieHi               33.09,0    +4.40,7  
 18.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            33.16,1    +4.47,8  
 19.   Dan-Olav Spets              IKKronan            33.34,3    +5.06,0  
 20.   Viljam Knif                 IKKronan            33.40,8    +5.12,5  
 21.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            33.45,0    +5.16,7  
 22.   Antti Hiironen              SoJy                33.47,7    +5.19,4  
 23.   Patrik Skog                 IKKronan            34.16,9    +5.48,6  
 24.   Joakim Björklind            GIF                 34.23,3    +5.55,0  
 25.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            34.29,4    +6.01,1  
 26.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            35.13,7    +6.45,4  
 27.   Tom West                    IKFalken            35.53,9    +7.25,6