Falkenmästerskap 25.3.2010 Klassisk skidstil

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

PO TIDLÖS : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   David Storkamp              IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Joakim West                 IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Oscar Wiklund               IKFalken                0,1             

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

FL TIDLÖS : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tilde Björk                 IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Melinda Lasen               IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Mia Jansson                 IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Elin Thodin                 IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Vera Björk                  IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Fanny Vikström              IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Amanda Ljung                IKFalken                0,1             
  1.   Emma Westerbacka            IKFalken                0,1             

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

FL 8 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jessica Peltokangas         IKFalken             3.41,5             
  2.   Julia Nylund                IKFalken             3.43,9       +2,4  
  3.   Sandra Vikström             IKFalken             3.54,7      +13,2  
  4.   Susannah Nygård             IKFalken             3.59,9      +18,4  
  5.   Lina Björkman               IKFalken             4.18,2      +36,7  
  6.   Wilma Björkman              IKFalken             4.23,2      +41,7  
  7.   Lydia Nordlund              IKFalken             4.34,9      +53,4  
  8.   Emmi Parhiala               IKFalken             5.17,3    +1.35,8  
  9.   Madelen Häggman             IKFalken             5.26,6    +1.45,1  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

PO 8 : 0,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Isak Björk                  IKFalken             3.09,3             
  2.   Emil Jansson                IKFalken             3.25,5      +16,2  
  3.   Axel Norrbacka              IKFalken             3.37,8      +28,5  
  4.   Johan Gunell                IKFalken             3.50,0      +40,7  
  5.   Jimmy Westerlund            IKFalken             4.08,4      +59,1  
  6.   Anton Norrbacka             IKFalken             4.27,9    +1.18,6  
  7.   Johannes Mäkelä             IKFalken             4.37,5    +1.28,2  
  8.   Adam Björk                  IKFalken             5.34,7    +2.25,4  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

FL 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken             6.07,2             
  2.   Tilda Borgmästars           IKFalken             6.15,7       +8,5  
  3.   Jenny Sjöskog               IKFalken             6.45,1      +37,9  
  4.   Emilia Björk                IKFalken             7.20,6    +1.13,4  
  5.   Adeline Ljung               IKFalken             8.14,3    +2.07,1  
  6.   Linnea Nordllund            IKFalken             8.44,6    +2.37,4  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

PO 10 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken             5.25,5             
  2.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken             5.39,0      +13,5  
  3.   Jere Ena                    IKFalken             6.12,8      +47,3  
  4.   Niklas Mäenpää              IKFalken             6.30,7    +1.05,2  
  5.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken             6.35,6    +1.10,1  
  6.   Robin Granroth              IKFalken             6.39,6    +1.14,1  
  7.   Lukas Lillqvist             IKFalken             7.04,3    +1.38,8  
  8.   Viktor Thodin               IKFalken             7.05,4    +1.39,9  
  9.   Joakim Häggman              IKFalken             7.08,4    +1.42,9  
 10.   Daniel Nylund               IKFalken             7.12,4    +1.46,9  
 11.   Andreas West                IKFalken             7.26,3    +2.00,8  
 12.   William Stara               IKFalken             7.32,5    +2.07,0  
 13.   Robert Westerlund           IKFalken             7.33,3    +2.07,8  
 14.   Robin Vikström              IKFalken             7.42,2    +2.16,7  
 15.   Martin Lasén                IKFalken             8.09,7    +2.44,2  
 16.   Kevin Peltokangas           IKFalken             8.21,3    +2.55,8  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

FL 12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matilda Lindqvist           IKFalken             5.13,0             
  2.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IKFalken             5.30,2      +17,2  
  3.   Jannica West                IKFalken             5.34,0      +21,0  
  4.   Elin Björk                  IKFalken             6.18,2    +1.05,2  
  5.   Emilia Nylund               IKFalken             6.39,2    +1.26,2  
  6.   Sofia Westerlund            IKFalken             6.58,2    +1.45,2  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

PO 12 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannes Borgmästars          IKFalken             4.46,4             
  2.   Hannes Stubb                IKFalken             5.12,1      +25,7  
  3.   André Kiisk                 IKFalken             5.17,7      +31,3  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

FL 14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikaela West                IKFalken             6.49,9             
  2.   Emma Backlund               IKFalken             7.23,2      +33,3  
  3.   Lina Sjöskog                IKFalken             7.55,8    +1.05,9  
  4.   Astrid Westerbacka          IKFalken            10.47,8    +3.57,9  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

PO 14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henrik Stubb                IKFalken             7.23,7             
  2.   Nicki Källman               IKFalken             7.30,2       +6,5  
  3.   Robin Smeds                 IKFalken             9.03,8    +1.40,1  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

FL 16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken            11.16,7             
  2.   Sara Ray                    IKFalken            11.37,1      +20,4  

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

PO 16 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            11.12,6             

PO TIDLÖS FL TIDLÖS FL 8 PO 8 FL 10 PO 10 FL 12 PO 12 FL 14 PO 14 FL 16 PO 16 HERRAR

HERRAR : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tom West                    IKFalken            19.34,7             
  2.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            19.44,7      +10,0  
  3.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            20.31,5      +56,8  
  4.   Kristian Björk              IKFalken            21.15,0    +1.40,3  
  5.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            21.30,1    +1.55,4  
  6.   Tommy Haglund               IKFalken            22.40,9    +3.06,2