Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 23.3.10 (F/V)

Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 23.3.10 (F/V)
 
 
KNATTESTA                                                                                                                                                                 (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)

Lähti : 17     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (p10 + f10 + p12 + f12 + p14 + f14 km)



   1             IF Minken 1                                 30.18,2
      1. osuus   Nordström Elias                                 4.00,3      2
      2. osuus   Sundqvist Elin                    5.01,3        9.01,6      4
      3. osuus   Storskrubb Jonathan               4.46,2       13.47,8      2
      4. osuus   Forsgård Elin                     4.44,9       18.32,7      2
      5. osuus   Lönnbäck Kasper                   5.47,4       24.20,1      1
      6. osuus   Häger Julia                       5.58,1       30.18,2      1
 
   2             IK Kronan 1                                 30.37,1
      1. osuus   Dahlnäs Simon                                   4.20,4      6
      2. osuus   Svenlin Antonia                   4.24,1        8.44,5      1
      3. osuus   Prest Martin                      5.11,7       13.56,2      3
      4. osuus   Svenlin Emilia                    4.28,1       18.24,3      1
      5. osuus   Grundvall Johan                   6.05,2       24.29,5      2
      6. osuus   Strandvall Alexandra              6.07,6       30.37,1      2
 
   3             IK Falken 1                                 31.08,8
      1. osuus   Backlund Robin                                  4.04,4      3
      2. osuus   Ray Hanna                         4.44,4        8.48,8      2
      3. osuus   Borgmästars Hannes                4.52,3       13.41,1      1
      4. osuus   Lindqvist Matilda                 5.15,2       18.56,3      3
      5. osuus   Lind Robin                        5.47,5       24.43,8      3
      6. osuus   West Micaela                      6.25,0       31.08,8      3
 
   4             IF Femman 1                                 32.53,2
      1. osuus   Enlund Lucas                                    4.54,5     12
      2. osuus   Jaatinen Aava                     5.43,4       10.37,9     14
      3. osuus   Vesterbacka Robin                 4.45,2       15.23,1     12
      4. osuus   Wiklund Sandra                    4.58,6       20.21,7      9
      5. osuus   Lund Simon                        6.02,7       26.24,4      7
      6. osuus   Lövdahl Elin                      6.28,8       32.53,2      4
 
   5             IK Falken 2                                 32.56,4
      1. osuus   Lillqvist Eric                                  4.08,5      4
      2. osuus   Borgmästars Tilda                 4.45,3        8.53,8      3
      3. osuus   Stubb Hannes                      5.08,7       14.02,5      4
      4. osuus   West Jannica                      5.30,9       19.33,4      4
      5. osuus   Granlund Tobias                   6.14,1       25.47,5      4
      6. osuus   Backlund Emma                     7.08,9       32.56,4      5
 
   6             IF Minken 2                                 33.10,1
      1. osuus   Nygård Rasmus                                   4.11,4      5
      2. osuus   Lillas Nora                       5.16,8        9.28,2      5
      3. osuus   Nordström Simon                   4.48,4       14.16,6      5
      4. osuus   Fors Emilia                       5.30,4       19.47,0      6
      5. osuus   Westin Lucas                      6.18,7       26.05,7      6
      6. osuus   Ek Rebecca                        7.04,4       33.10,1      6
 
   7             SK Åsen 1                                   33.16,8
      1. osuus   Lillrank Benjamin                               5.03,6     15
      2. osuus   Storrank Jennifer                 4.48,8        9.52,4      8
      3. osuus   Hansén Linus                      4.32,5       14.24,9      6
      4. osuus   Widjeskog Ada                     5.24,1       19.49,0      7
      5. osuus   Granqvist Walter                  7.07,5       26.56,5      8
      6. osuus   Kainberg Ronja                    6.20,3       33.16,8      7
 
   8             IF Minken 3                                 33.28,8
      1. osuus   Storskrubb Joakim                               3.55,8      1
      2. osuus   Granlund Linda                    5.45,7        9.41,5      6
      3. osuus   Forsgård Felix                    4.49,1       14.30,6      7
      4. osuus   Katajamäki Sonja                  5.14,7       19.45,3      5
      5. osuus   Sundqvist Benjamin                6.19,2       26.04,5      5
      6. osuus   Katajamäki Sonja                  7.24,3       33.28,8      8
 
   9             IF Brahe 1                                  33.40,0
      1. osuus   Sjölund Anton                                   4.35,8      8
      2. osuus   Nygfors Amanda                    5.15,8        9.51,6      7
      3. osuus   Ljung Linus                       4.55,1       14.46,7      8
      4. osuus   Björkström Malin                  5.04,0       19.50,7      8
      5. osuus   Fagersund Jimmy                   7.20,7       27.11,4     10
      6. osuus   Ljung Rebecca                     6.28,6       33.40,0      9
 
  10             IF Brahe 2                                  34.25,0
      1. osuus   Mäenpää Robin                                   4.51,1     11
      2. osuus   Mäenpää Ida                       5.29,4       10.20,5     11
      3. osuus   Björkskog Isac                    5.00,6       15.21,1     10
      4. osuus   Hiltunen Jonna                    5.01,5       20.22,6     10
      5. osuus   Still Robin                       7.29,7       27.52,3     12
      6. osuus   Hiltunen Julia                    6.32,7       34.25,0     10
 
  11             IK Falken 3                                 34.53,1
      1. osuus   Ena Jere                                        4.24,1      7
      2. osuus   Sjöskog Jenny                     5.29,3        9.53,4      9
      3. osuus   Sandell Kevin                     4.58,2       14.51,6      9
      4. osuus   Häggkvist Pernilla                5.32,1       20.23,7     11
      5. osuus   Forsell Fredrik                   6.42,8       27.06,5      9
      6. osuus   Sjöskog Lina                      7.46,6       34.53,1     11
 
  12             IK Kronan 2                                 35.43,8
      1. osuus   Lindqvist Valter                                4.37,2      9
      2. osuus   Svenlin Sandra                    5.45,5       10.22,7     13
      3. osuus   Sabel Christoffer                 5.28,4       15.51,1     14
      4. osuus   Sabel Charlotte                   5.09,8       21.00,9     12
      5. osuus   Storvall Anton                    6.39,4       27.40,3     11
      6. osuus   Storvall Fanny                    8.03,5       35.43,8     12
 
  13             SK Åsen 2                                   36.08,1
      1. osuus   Dalhem Jakob                                    5.05,7     16
      2. osuus   Bäck Ellen                        5.15,1       10.20,8     12
      3. osuus   Pajala Emil                       5.19,2       15.40,0     13
      4. osuus   Hästbacka Janina                  6.14,9       21.54,9     14
      5. osuus   Auren Axel                        6.50,0       28.44,9     14
      6. osuus   Pajunen Anna                      7.23,2       36.08,1     13
 
  14             SK Åsen 3                                   37.06,3
      1. osuus   Forsell Mikkel                                  4.50,7     10
      2. osuus   Pajunen Ina                       5.09,7       10.00,4     10
      3. osuus   Dalhem Christoffer                5.21,5       15.21,9     11
      4. osuus   Nyqvist Rosa                      5.49,6       21.11,5     13
      5. osuus   Högnabba August                   7.15,7       28.27,2     13
      6. osuus   Bexar Heidi                       8.39,1       37.06,3     14
 
  15             IK Falken 4                                 37.56,1
      1. osuus   Granroth Robin                                  5.01,4     14
      2. osuus   Björk Emilia                      6.52,4       11.53,8     15
      3. osuus   Kiisk André                       5.12,2       17.06,0     15
      4. osuus   Björk Elin                        6.13,2       23.19,2     15
      5. osuus   Stubb Henrik                      6.51,6       30.10,8     15
      6. osuus   Back Lovisa                       7.45,3       37.56,1     15
 
  16             IK Falken 5                                 39.44,0
      1. osuus   Mäenpää Niklas                                  5.00,4     13
      2. osuus   Ljung Adeline                     7.15,3       12.15,7     16
      3. osuus   Viklund Jimmy                     5.04,6       17.20,3     16
      4. osuus   Lillqvis Ida                      6.58,2       24.18,5     16
      5. osuus   Källman Nicki                     7.01,1       31.19,6     16
      6. osuus   Törnqist Josefin                  8.24,4       39.44,0     16
 
  17             IK Falken 6                                 44.32,6
      1. osuus   Nylund Daniel                                   5.21,9     17
      2. osuus   Nordlund Linnea                   8.17,4       13.39,3     17
      3. osuus   Mäenpää Ronny                     6.18,9       19.58,2     17
      4. osuus   Westerlund Sofia                  6.32,3       26.30,5     17
      5. osuus   Smeds Robin                       8.58,8       35.29,3     17
      6. osuus   Vesterbacka Astrid                9.03,3       44.32,6     17