Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 23.3.10 (F/V)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

F/T16 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken            11.55,6             
  2.   Sara Ray                    IKFalken            12.12,1      +16,5  
  3.   Mikaela Ekstrand            IFBrahe             12.33,8      +38,2  
  4.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            12.35,4      +39,8  
  5.   Heidi Widjeskog             SKÅsen              12.40,1      +44,5  
  6.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken            13.10,8    +1.15,2  
  7.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IFMinken            13.40,0    +1.44,4  
  8.   Josefina Atila              VöråIF              14.20,7    +2.25,1  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

F/T18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Storvall               IKKronan            16.14,3             (-)
  2.   Sofie Lövdahl               IFFemman            16.30,1      +15,8  (-)
  3.   Lilian Hellström            IKKronan            16.41,9      +27,6  (-)
  4.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            17.06,8      +52,5  (-)
  5.   Belinda Slangar             IFMinken            17.28,3    +1.14,0  (-)
  6.   Marie Björklund             IFMinken            18.34,1    +2.19,8  (-)
  7.   Jennifer Antell             IFFemman            18.50,7    +2.36,4  (-)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

P16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Wik                  IFMinken            14.49,8             
  2.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              14.56,8       +7,0  
  3.   Toni Wik                    IKFalken            16.02,2    +1.12,4  
  4.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            16.17,2    +1.27,4  
  5.   Wiljam Fors                 SKÅsen              16.38,2    +1.48,4  
  6.   Robin Lind                  IKFalken            16.44,9    +1.55,1  
  7.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            16.56,0    +2.06,2  
  8.   Gustav Gullholm             IFBrahe             18.35,7    +3.45,9  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

DAMER/NAIS : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marie Sippus                VöråIF              15.24,9             
  2.   Linn Nybäck                 IFMinken            16.47,3    +1.22,4  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

P18 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Eriksson              IFMinken            21.34,2             
  2.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            22.14,8      +40,6  
  3.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            22.25,0      +50,8  
  4.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            23.37,2    +2.03,0  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-A

H/M-A : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Staffan Tunis               VöråIF              20.46,2             
  2.   Alexander Haga              IFBrahe             21.09,4      +23,2  
  3.   Jonny Sjölind               IKKronan            21.24,3      +38,1  
  4.   Mikkel Knif                 IKKronan            21.25,4      +39,2  
  5.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan            21.32,3      +46,1  
  6.   Tobias Nybäck               IFMinken            21.49,4    +1.03,2  
  7.   Tommy Haglund               IKFalken            21.59,7    +1.13,5  
  8.   Viljam Knif                 IKKronan            22.05,5    +1.19,3  
  9.   Juha Harju                  IKFalken            22.18,2    +1.32,0  
 10.   Toni Ojajärvi               PieHi               22.39,8    +1.53,6  
 11.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            22.50,3    +2.04,1  
 12.   Jari Mäkelä                 VetU                22.52,5    +2.06,3  
 13.   Jonas Skog                  SKÅsen              22.54,1    +2.07,9  
 14.   Tom West                    IKFalken            22.58,7    +2.12,5  
 15.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            24.04,8    +3.18,6