IK Falken nationella/kansalliset Ranking 10.1.2010 K/P

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

P10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Kronqvist             IFMinken             7.03,7             
  2.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken             7.11,0       +7,3  
  3.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken             7.26,3      +22,6  
  4.   Elias Nordström             IFMinken             7.29,9      +26,2  
  5.   Lukas Norrén                IFFemman             7.39,3      +35,6  
  6.   Lukas Enlund                IFFemman             7.42,9      +39,2  
  7.   Christoffer Sabel           IKKronan             8.12,5    +1.08,8  
  8.   Jonathan Lund               IFFemman             8.20,4    +1.16,7  
  9.   Christian Tarvonen          IKFalken            10.17,0    +3.13,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

F/T10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antonia Svenlin             IKKronan             7.44,3             
  2.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken             7.52,5       +8,2  
  3.   Elin Sundqvist              IFMinken             8.02,0      +17,7  
  4.   Selma Saarinen              EvijU                8.39,4      +55,1  
  4.   Ina Pajunen                 SKÅsen               8.39,4      +55,1  
  6.   Linda Granlund              IFMinken             9.10,7    +1.26,4  
  7.   Ellen Bäck                  SKÅsen               9.13,4    +1.29,1  
  8.   Nora Lillas                 IFMinken             9.24,0    +1.39,7  
  9.   Ellinor Bäck                SKÅsen               9.35,9    +1.51,6  
 10.   Hilma Holmback              IFFemman             9.58,2    +2.13,9  
 11.   Armi Heiti                  AlajA               10.27,1    +2.42,8  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

P12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linus HansÉn                SKÅsen              11.18,1             
  2.   Felix Forsgård              IFMinken            11.56,2      +38,1  
  3.   Hannes Holmback             IFFemman            12.02,1      +44,0  
  4.   Benjamin Sundqvist          IFMinken            12.02,5      +44,4  
  5.   Jonathan Storskrubb         IFMinken            12.04,7      +46,6  
  6.   Niklas Sundström            IFFemman            12.13,3      +55,2  
  7.   Sampo Seppä                 AlajA               12.30,4    +1.12,3  
  8.   Kevin Sandell               IKFalken            12.30,9    +1.12,8  
  9.   Simon Nordström             IFMinken            12.36,3    +1.18,2  
 10.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken            12.58,8    +1.40,7  
 11.   Hannes Stubb                IKFalken            13.30,3    +2.12,2  
 12.   Didrik Lillas               IFMinken            13.33,8    +2.15,7  
 13.   Erik Sundström              IFFemman            16.07,1    +4.49,0  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

F/T12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emelie Svenlin              IKKronan            11.35,5             
  2.   Elin Forsgård               IFMinken            11.51,2      +15,7  
  3.   Erika Storbacka             IFFemman            12.30,4      +54,9  
  4.   Henna Haarala               GIF                 12.39,8    +1.04,3  
  5.   Sandra Wiklund              IFFemman            13.03,5    +1.28,0  
  6.   Lisa Niemistö               IFFemman            13.10,5    +1.35,0  
  7.   Cecilia Back                IFMinken            13.24,3    +1.48,8  
  8.   Malin Björkström            IFBrahe             13.30,6    +1.55,1  
  9.   Valma Salomäki              AlajA               13.45,8    +2.10,3  
 10.   Matilda Lindqvist           IKFalken            14.00,3    +2.24,8  
 11.   Amanda Strandvall           IFMinken            14.26,2    +2.50,7  
 12.   Charlotte Sabel             IKKronan            14.45,3    +3.09,8  
 13.   Elin Björk                  IKFalken            16.26,8    +4.51,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

F/T14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken            10.33,5             
  2.   Amanda Backman              IFFemman            10.44,1      +10,6  
  3.   Jennifer Klemets            IFFemman            10.49,1      +15,6  
  4.   Alexandra Strandvall        IKKronan            11.07,0      +33,5  
  5.   Fanny Storvall              IKKronan            11.09,3      +35,8  
  6.   Amanda Sjölind              IFBrahe             11.13,7      +40,2  
  7.   Dine Lindahl                IFFemman            11.33,7    +1.00,2  
  8.   Alexandra Enlund            IFFemman            11.51,3    +1.17,8  
  9.   Anna Pajunen                SKÅsen              12.45,0    +2.11,5  
 10.   Emma Backlund               IKFalken            12.54,9    +2.21,4  
 11.   Julia Hiltunen              IFBrahe             13.20,0    +2.46,5  
 12.   Vilma Saarinen              EvijU               13.25,4    +2.51,9  
 13.   Sandra Korhonen             AlajA               14.38,5    +4.05,0  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

P14 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Haarala               GIF                 16.50,7             
  2.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken            18.24,9    +1.34,2  
  3.   AndrÉ NorrÉn                IFFemman            18.25,6    +1.34,9  
  4.   Ove Niemistö                IFFemman            19.04,8    +2.14,1  
  5.   Lucas Westin                IFMinken            19.52,6    +3.01,9  
  6.   Anton Storvall              IKKronan            19.57,1    +3.06,4  
  7.   Jonatan Klemets             IFFemman            19.59,5    +3.08,8  
  8.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            20.37,5    +3.46,8  
  9.   Benjamin Kortell            GIF                 20.47,2    +3.56,5  
 10.   Henrik Stubb                IKFalken            21.22,5    +4.31,8  
 11.   Walter Granqvist            SKÅsen              21.49,9    +4.59,2  
 12.   Jimmy Fagersund             IFBrahe             24.25,0    +7.34,3  
 13.   Väinö Salomäki              AlajA               25.12,6    +8.21,9  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

P16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toni Wik                    IKFalken            16.42,0             
  2.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            17.28,0      +46,0  
  3.   William Fors                SKÅsen              17.47,3    +1.05,3  
  4.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            17.51,6    +1.09,6  
  5.   Kim Lillfors                GIF                 19.16,0    +2.34,0  
  6.   Gustav Gullholm             IFBrahe             19.42,0    +3.00,0  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

F/T16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken            16.25,3             
  2.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            17.15,5      +50,2  
  3.   Fanny Lindahl               IFFemman            18.30,4    +2.05,1  
  4.   Elin Björkström             IFBrahe             18.35,5    +2.10,2  
  5.   Erika Granqvist             SKÅsen              18.50,4    +2.25,1  
  6.   Sara Strand                 IFBrahe             20.09,0    +3.43,7  
  7.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IFMinken            20.34,0    +4.08,7  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

MYL : 30,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken          1.28.13,2             
  2.   Matti Kylmälä               KEV               1.28.46,9      +33,7  
  3.   Robert Blomqvist            IFMinken          1.29.15,4    +1.02,2  
  4.   Sam Sundberg                IFMinken          1.29.17,2    +1.04,0  
  5.   Staffan Julin               IFMinken          1.29.17,5    +1.04,3  
  6.   Eric Storvall               IKKronan          1.30.37,0    +2.23,8  
  7.   Tobias Romar                IFMinken          1.32.37,6    +4.24,4  
  8.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan          1.32.37,9    +4.24,7  
  9.   Jani Rintala                AlajA             1.33.43,1    +5.29,9  
 10.   Sebastian Ginman            IFBrahe           1.34.09,7    +5.56,5  
 11.   Leif Ena                    IKFalken          1.34.58,5    +6.45,3  
 12.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken          1.34.59,2    +6.46,0  
 13.   Jonny Sjölind               IKKronan          1.36.16,7    +8.03,5  
 14.   Mats Lindström              IFMinken          1.36.37,0    +8.23,8  
 15.   Mats Smulter                MalaxIF           1.38.57,8   +10.44,6  
 16.   Jonas Skog                  SKÅsen            1.39.02,6   +10.49,4  
 17.   Alexander Haga              IFBrahe           1.39.09,0   +10.55,8  
 18.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken          1.39.14,2   +11.01,0  
 19.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken          1.42.04,8   +13.51,6  
 20.   Mikael Eklund               VöråIF            1.42.23,8   +14.10,6  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

M20 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Patrick Kronberg            IFFemman          1.04.40,2             
  2.   Simon Sundqvist             IFBrahe           1.09.12,8    +4.32,6  
  3.   Patrik Skog                 SKÅsen            1.09.39,0    +4.58,8  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

M35 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Dahllund             IFBrahe             45.06,1             
  2.   Jan-Erik Nordstedt          VöråIF              45.11,3       +5,2  
  3.   Tom West                    IKFalken            47.12,4    +2.06,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

M18 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            47.12,1             
  2.   Rami Etelämäki              TU                  47.49,7      +37,6  
  3.   Joakim Kronqvist            IFMinken            47.50,0      +37,9  
  4.   Joel Sågfors                IKKronan            48.02,8      +50,7  
  5.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            49.10,9    +1.58,8  
  6.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              49.25,4    +2.13,3  
  7.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            49.34,3    +2.22,2  
  8.   Matias Lund                 IFFemman            49.35,0    +2.22,9  
  9.   Jonas Eklund                IFBrahe             50.57,3    +3.45,2  
 10.   Christian Kronberg          IFFemman            54.12,9    +7.00,8  
 11.   AndrÉ Haga                  IFBrahe             55.29,8    +8.17,7  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

M45 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Roimas               KT                  31.38,5             
  2.   Harry Smulter               MalaxIF             31.57,9      +19,4  
  3.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            32.58,8    +1.20,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

NYL : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenny Storlund              IFMinken            33.45,9             
  2.   Jessica Strandholm          VöråIF              35.03,1    +1.17,2  
  3.   Marie Sippus                VöråIF              35.18,7    +1.32,8  
  4.   Linda Nordberg              IFBrahe             42.33,9    +8.48,0  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

N20 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Sjölund                IFBrahe             34.26,2             
  2.   Anna-Lena Ekstrand          IFBrahe             34.43,2      +17,0  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

N18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Mild                   GIF                 16.43,5             
  2.   Janica Niskala              TU                  17.06,5      +23,0  
  3.   Belinda Slangar             IFMinken            17.14,7      +31,2  
  4.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            18.18,9    +1.35,4  
  5.   Jennifer Antell             IFFemman            18.21,7    +1.38,2  
  6.   Ida Dahlbacka               GIF                 19.23,2    +2.39,7  
  7.   Anna Korpisaari             IFFemman            19.25,6    +2.42,1  
  8.   Marie Björklund             IFMinken            19.25,9    +2.42,4  
  9.   Izabelle Strandvall         IKKronan            19.38,2    +2.54,7  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

M55 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kinnunen              KP-V                16.20,2             
  2.   Jörgen Broman               VöråIF              17.34,6    +1.14,4  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

M65 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Martti Järvelä              KV                  16.53,4             

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 MYL M20 M35 M18 M45 NYL N20 N18 M55 M65 N35

N35 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ann-Louise Nyback           IFFemman            16.42,6