Distriktstävling/Piirikunnalliset 20.12.2009 K/P

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

P10

: 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken             5.32,9             
  2.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken             5.35,5       +2,6  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T10

: 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antonia Svenlin             IKKronan             6.04,4             
  2.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken             6.18,4      +14,0  
  3.   Fanni Lindvall              NoNo                 6.23,3      +18,9  
  4.   Ina Pajunen                 SKÅsen               7.01,5      +57,1  
  5.   Linda Granlund              IFMinken             7.40,6    +1.36,2  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

P12

: 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linus HansÉn                SKÅsen               8.33,0             
  2.   Hannes Borgmästars          IKFalken             8.39,3       +6,3  
  3.   Niklas Sundström            IFFemman             8.56,2      +23,2  
  4.   Frans Lindvall              NoNo                 9.05,0      +32,0  
  5.   Viktor Villför              IFFemman             9.08,6      +35,6  
  6.   Benjamin Sundqvist          IFMinken             9.10,6      +37,6  
  7.   Linus Ljung                 IFBrahe              9.25,4      +52,4  
  8.   Jonathan Storskrubb         IFMinken             9.27,6      +54,6  
  9.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken             9.40,9    +1.07,9  
 10.   Hannes Stubb                IKFalken            10.01,8    +1.28,8  
 11.   Kevin Sandell               IKFalken            10.07,2    +1.34,2  
 12.   Erik Sundsröm               IFFemman            10.15,7    +1.42,7  
 13.   Didrik Lillas               IFMinken            10.41,2    +2.08,2  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T12

: 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elin Forsgård               IFMinken             9.02,4             
  2.   Emelie Svenlin              IKKronan             9.04,9       +2,5  
  3.   Cecilia Back                IFMinken             9.55,6      +53,2  
  4.   Anna Lund                   IFFemman            10.06,6    +1.04,2  
  5.   Sandra Wiklund              IFFemman            10.11,8    +1.09,4  
  6.   Jannica West                IKFalken            10.18,1    +1.15,7  
  7.   Matilda Lindqvist           IKFalken            10.18,3    +1.15,9  
  8.   Lisa Niemistö               IFFemman            10.26,4    +1.24,0  
  9.   Ida Lillqvist               IKFalken            12.57,3    +3.54,9  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T14

: 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Amanda Backman              IFFemman             8.01,9             
  2.   Micaela West                IKFalken             8.13,3      +11,4  
  3.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken             8.15,8      +13,9  
  4.   Elin Lövdahl                IFFemman             8.17,1      +15,2  
  5.   Laura Setälä                NoNo                 8.34,6      +32,7  
  6.   Rebecca Ljung               IFBrahe              8.49,4      +47,5  
  7.   Rita Rajala                 NoNo                 8.58,5      +56,6  
  8.   Alexandra Enlund            IFFemman             8.59,3      +57,4  
  9.   Lina Sjöskog                IKFalken             9.36,3    +1.34,4  
 10.   Anna Pajunen                SKÅsen               9.36,8    +1.34,9  
 11.   Emma Backlund               IKFalken             9.56,7    +1.54,8  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

P14

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken            16.02,4             
  2.   Hugo Villför                IFFemman            16.36,7      +34,3  
  3.   Lucas Westin                IFMinken            17.12,2    +1.09,8  
  4.   Ove Niemistö                IFFemman            17.36,0    +1.33,6  
  5.   Henrik Stubb                IKFalken            18.30,8    +2.28,4  
  6.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            18.38,1    +2.35,7  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

P16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              13.51,4             
  2.   Hugo Karlström              SKÅsen              14.12,0      +20,6  
  3.   Tobias Wik                  IFMinken            14.50,0      +58,6  
  4.   Toni Wik                    IKFalken            15.23,0    +1.31,6  
  5.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            15.56,1    +2.04,7  
  6.   Wiljam Fors                 SKÅsen              16.21,2    +2.29,8  
  7.   Gustav Gullholm             IFBrahe             17.12,1    +3.20,7  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken            15.12,0             
  2.   Emilia Myllykoski           NoNo                15.24,6      +12,6  
  3.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            15.26,8      +14,8  
  4.   Sara Ray                    IKFalken            15.58,3      +46,3  
  5.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken            16.38,3    +1.26,3  
  6.   Erika Granqvist             SKÅsen              16.49,4    +1.37,4  
  7.   Mikaela Ekstrand            IFBrahe             16.51,0    +1.39,0  
  8.   Heidi Widjeskog             SKÅsen              17.28,1    +2.16,1  
  9.   Sara Lehtinen               NoNo                17.32,2    +2.20,2  
 10.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IFMinken            18.47,9    +3.35,9  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

F/T18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sofie Lövdahl               IFFemman            15.10,0             
  2.   Belinda Slangar             IFMinken            16.20,5    +1.10,5  
  3.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            16.36,7    +1.26,7  
  4.   Jenny Risku                 KuRy                16.54,0    +1.44,0  
  5.   Anna Korpisaari             IFFemman            17.22,5    +2.12,5  
  6.   Marie Björklund             IFMinken            18.31,8    +3.21,8  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

DAMER/NAIS

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexandra Källman           IKFalken            17.33,4             

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

H/M40

: 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Roimas               KT                  21.02,8             
  2.   Tom West                    IKFalken            21.09,7       +6,9  
  3.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            21.54,0      +51,2  
  4.   Ulf Nylund                  IFMinken            22.14,1    +1.11,3  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

H/M18

: 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            20.46,0             
  2.   Joel Sågfors                IKKronan            20.47,3       +1,3  
  3.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            21.08,1      +22,1  
  4.   Joakim Kronqvist            IFMinken            21.32,0      +46,0  
  5.   Mika Mäenpää                Va-Hi               21.33,0      +47,0  
  6.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            21.34,6      +48,6  
  7.   Dennis Nygård               IFMinken            22.04,1    +1.18,1  
  8.   Jonas Eklund                IFBrahe             22.17,6    +1.31,6  

P10 F/T10 P12 F/T12 F/T14 P14 P16 F/T16 F/T18 DAMER/NAIS H/M40 H/M18 HERRAR/MIE

HERRAR/MIE

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken            26.02,3             
  2.   Christian Grannas           VöråIF              26.27,1      +24,8  
  3.   Sebastian Ginman            IFBrahe             27.28,6    +1.26,3  
  4.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            27.30,0    +1.27,7  
  5.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            27.34,8    +1.32,5  
  6.   Mikael Eklund               VöråIF              27.35,4    +1.33,1  
  7.   Simon Sundqvist             IFBrahe             28.55,0    +2.52,7  
  8.   Filip Brunell               IFMinken            29.09,4    +3.07,1  
  9.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            29.42,0    +3.39,7  
 10.   Jonas Dahlström             Va-Hi               29.47,9    +3.45,6  
 11.   Tryggve Melin               VöråIF              30.01,0    +3.58,7  
 12.   Patrik Skog                 SKÅsen              30.02,2    +3.59,9  
 13.   Magnus Nyman                IFMinken            30.06,9    +4.04,6  
 14.   Per-Anders Forsman          VöråIF              30.09,4    +4.07,1