Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 17.3.09 (Kl/P)

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

F/T16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken             8.20,9             
  2.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken             8.35,4      +14,5  
  3.   Mikaela Ekstrand            IFBrahe              9.10,1      +49,2  
  4.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken             9.26,3    +1.05,4  
  5.   Jenny Granqvist             SKÅsen               9.34,0    +1.13,1  
  6.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken             9.37,1    +1.16,2  
  7.   Ida Dahlbacka               GIF                  9.44,9    +1.24,0  
  8.   Marlene Joskitt             IKFalken            13.36,9    +5.16,0  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

F/T18

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janica Niskala              TU                  17.46,7             
  2.   Monica Prest                IKKronan            17.52,0       +5,3  
  3.   Belinda Slangar             IFMinken            19.17,7    +1.31,0  
  4.   Marie Björklund             IFMinken            20.09,6    +2.22,9  
  5.   Alexandra Källman           IKFalken            20.28,3    +2.41,6  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

P16

: 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            15.38,3             
  2.   Manu Huntus                 KP-V                16.01,3      +23,0  
  3.   Sebastian Nykänen           SKÅsen              16.20,5      +42,2  
  4.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              16.26,6      +48,3  
  5.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            16.27,8      +49,5  
  6.   Filip Kronqvist             IFMinken            16.40,5    +1.02,2  
  7.   Jonas Eklund                IFBrahe             16.57,6    +1.19,3  
  8.   Jani Keto                   EU                  17.04,8    +1.26,5  
  9.   Niklas Roos                 IKFalken            17.37,3    +1.59,0  
 10.   Hugo Karlström              SKÅsen              17.56,4    +2.18,1  
 11.   Toni Wik                    IKFalken            18.01,4    +2.23,1  
 12.   Oskar Bäck                  GIF                 18.22,9    +2.44,6  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

DAMER/NAIS

: 5,00 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenny Storlund              IFMinken            17.01,5             
  2.   Jessica Strandholm          IFFyren             17.27,9      +26,4  
  3.   Marika Suni                 KaJu                19.30,9    +2.29,4  
  4.   Hanna Eklund                IFBrahe             22.34,2    +5.32,7  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

P18

: 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Grankulla             IFBrahe             23.35,3             
  2.   Joel Sågfors                IKKronan            24.26,6      +51,3  
  3.   Simon Sundqvist             IFBrahe             24.26,9      +51,6  
  4.   Robin Eriksson              IFMinken            24.28,2      +52,9  
  5.   Joakim Kronqvist            IFMinken            24.37,9    +1.02,6  
  6.   Pauli Keisanen              ÄhtU                24.46,6    +1.11,3  
  7.   Johannes Karhu              SeinäjHS            25.05,8    +1.30,5  
  8.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            26.10,2    +2.34,9  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

H/M-B

: 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Paaso                 AlatPir             22.53,8             
  2.   Staffan Roslund             IFMinken            23.16,2      +22,4  
  3.   Niklas Dahllund             IFBrahe             23.31,8      +38,0  
  4.   Bo-Göran Lindvall           IFMinken            24.18,2    +1.24,4  
  5.   Tom West                    IKFalken            24.27,3    +1.33,5  
  6.   Jussi Huhtakangas           KP-V                25.20,5    +2.26,7  
  7.   Toni Ojajärvi               PieHi               25.34,9    +2.41,1  
  8.   Magnus Nyman                IFMinken            26.10,6    +3.16,8  
  9.   Joakim Björklind            GIF                 26.15,7    +3.21,9  
 10.   Patrik Skog                 SKÅsen              27.00,1    +4.06,3  
 11.   Roland Kock                 IKFalken            29.29,2    +6.35,4  
 12.   Tero Kähtävä                AV                  29.42,3    +6.48,5  

F/T16 F/T18 P16 DAMER/NAIS P18 H/M-B H/M-A

H/M-A

: 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kuisma Taipale              VetU                28.48,6             
  2.   Markus Nilsson              IFMinken            29.31,8      +43,2  
  3.   Sam Sundberg                IFMinken            29.33,3      +44,7  
  4.   Dan-Olav Spets              IKKronan            29.55,3    +1.06,7  
  5.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken            30.13,6    +1.25,0  
  6.   Staffan Julin               IFMinken            30.55,9    +2.07,3  
  7.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan            31.16,8    +2.28,2  
  8.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            32.27,0    +3.38,4  
  9.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            33.07,7    +4.19,1  
 10.   Jonas Skog                  SKÅsen              34.03,0    +5.14,4  
 11.   Jonny Sjölind               IKKronan            34.57,6    +6.09,0