Falkens Nationella/Kansalliset 28.12.2008

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viktor Villför              IFFemman            10.00,5             (-)
  2.   Alexander Holm              GIF                 10.41,8      +41,3  (-)
  3.   Eric Lillqvist              IKFalken            10.59,7      +59,2  (-)
  4.   Robin Backlund              IKFalken            11.23,8    +1.23,3  (-)
  5.   Joakim Storskrubb           IFMinken            11.58,5    +1.58,0  (-)
  6.   Lukas Enlund                IFFemman            12.33,3    +2.32,8  (-)
  7.   Adam Villbacka              IKFalken            13.38,9    +3.38,4  (-)

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N10 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Cecilia Back                IFMinken            11.19,3             
  2.   Antonia Svenlin             IKKronan            11.35,1      +15,8  
  3.   Anna Lund                   IFFemman            11.45,3      +26,0  
  4.   Hanna Ray                   IKFalken            12.54,4    +1.35,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johan Grundvall             IKKronan            11.20,6             
  2.   Kasper Lönnbäck             IFMinken            11.21,7       +1,1  
  3.   Hugo Villför                IFFemman            11.51,3      +30,7  
  4.   Fredrik Forsell             IKFalken            12.11,5      +50,9  
  5.   Linus HansÉn                SKÅsen              12.37,2    +1.16,6  
  6.   Walter Granqvist            SKÅsen              13.06,5    +1.45,9  
  7.   Hannes Borgmästars          IKFalken            13.07,2    +1.46,6  
  8.   Niklas Sundström            IFFemman            13.25,8    +2.05,2  
  9.   Linus Ljung                 IFBrahe             13.25,9    +2.05,3  
 10.   Jonathan Storskrubb         IFMinken            13.47,2    +2.26,6  
 11.   Jonas Granlund              IFMinken            14.01,9    +2.41,3  
 12.   Benjamin Sundqvist          IFMinken            14.03,4    +2.42,8  
 13.   Kevin Sandell               IKFalken            15.02,5    +3.41,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Fanny Storvall              IKKronan            12.15,9             
  2.   Emelie Svenlin              IKKronan            13.20,0    +1.04,1  
  3.   Alexandra Enlund            IFFemman            13.23,9    +1.08,0  
  4.   Jenna Vähähyyppä            KT                  13.24,3    +1.08,4  
  5.   Rebecca Ek                  IFMinken            14.18,6    +2.02,7  
  6.   Jannica West                IKFalken            14.33,3    +2.17,4  
  7.   Emma Backlund               IKFalken            15.17,0    +3.01,1  
  8.   Pernilla Häggkvist          IKFalken            16.09,5    +3.53,6  
  9.   Matilda Lindqvist           IKFalken            16.48,9    +4.33,0  
 10.   Andrea Villbacka            IKFalken            17.34,6    +5.18,7  
 11.   Ida Lillqvist               IKFalken            19.23,2    +7.07,3  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonna Rask                  PargasIF            11.02,9             
  2.   Fanny Lindahl               IFFemman            11.18,6      +15,7  
  3.   Louise Björkskog            IFBrahe             11.22,8      +19,9  
  4.   Amanda Backman              IFFemman            11.26,3      +23,4  
  5.   Julia Häger                 IFMinken            11.29,9      +27,0  
  6.   Erika Granqvist             SKÅsen              11.39,4      +36,5  
  7.   Micaela West                IKFalken            11.52,9      +50,0  
  8.   Taru Ylikoski               KJV                 11.54,0      +51,1  
  9.   Jennie Sandström            IFBrahe             12.04,4    +1.01,5  
 10.   Sara Strand                 IFBrahe             12.06,3    +1.03,4  
 11.   Dine Lindahl                IFFemman            13.01,7    +1.58,8  
 12.   Rebecca Ljung               IFBrahe             13.03,6    +2.00,7  
 13.   Ellinor Sundqvist           IFMinken            13.15,7    +2.12,8  
 14.   Sofia Roos                  IKFalken            13.57,8    +2.54,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M14 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Robin Carp                  VöråIF              16.46,5             
  2.   Lucas Johansson             PargasIF            17.42,6      +56,1  
  3.   Otto Lönnbäck               IFMinken            18.07,3    +1.20,8  
  4.   Anders Häggkvist            IKFalken            18.15,8    +1.29,3  
  5.   Benjamin Kortell            GIF                 19.11,2    +2.24,7  
  6.   Wiljam Fors                 SKÅsen              19.16,6    +2.30,1  
  7.   Simon Lund                  IFFemman            19.37,0    +2.50,5  
  8.   Christoffer Melin           IKFalken            20.22,5    +3.36,0  
  9.   Gustav Gullholm             IFBrahe             20.23,5    +3.37,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            14.40,2             
  2.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            14.42,4       +2,2  
  3.   Hugo Karlström              SKÅsen              15.15,8      +35,6  
  4.   Antti Hiironen              KV                  15.16,8      +36,6  
  5.   Jonas Hjort                 IFFemman            15.33,8      +53,6  
  6.   Oscar Högnabba              SKÅsen              15.41,5    +1.01,3  
  7.   Dennis Nygård               IFMinken            15.54,7    +1.14,5  
  8.   Jonas Eklund                IFBrahe             16.36,9    +1.56,7  
  9.   Niklas Roos                 IKFalken            16.45,0    +2.04,8  
 10.   Toni Wik                    IKFalken            17.06,0    +2.25,8  
 11.   Mikael Änäkkälä             IKFalken            19.43,6    +5.03,4  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Rask                  PargasIF            15.20,0             
  2.   Andrea Julin                IFMinken            16.21,4    +1.01,4  
  3.   Anna Mild                   GIF                 16.21,9    +1.01,9  
  4.   Noora Haapala               GIF                 16.33,1    +1.13,1  
  5.   Daniela Julin               IFMinken            16.45,3    +1.25,3  
  6.   Elin Björkström             IFBrahe             17.00,5    +1.40,5  
  7.   Mikaela Ekstrand            IFBrahe             17.00,8    +1.40,8  
  8.   Jessica Hinkka              IKFalken            18.02,3    +2.42,3  
  9.   Jennifer Antell             IFFemman            18.09,4    +2.49,4  
 10.   Janina Enkvist              IFBrahe             18.09,9    +2.49,9  
 11.   Piia Vähähyyppä             KT                  18.13,6    +2.53,6  
 12.   Annika Grundvall            IKKronan            18.16,3    +2.56,3  
 13.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            18.33,7    +3.13,7  
 14.   Izabelle Strandvall         IKKronan            19.56,5    +4.36,5  
 15.   Jenny Granqvist             SKÅsen              20.04,0    +4.44,0  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria Grundvall             IKKronan            15.46,2             
  2.   Lilian Hellström            IKKronan            16.42,9      +56,7  
  3.   Heli Vähähyyppä             KT                  17.17,6    +1.31,4  
  4.   Mari Björn                  IFBrahe             17.46,4    +2.00,2  
  5.   Alexandra Källman           IKFalken            18.21,3    +2.35,1  
  6.   Marie Björklund             IFMinken            18.23,4    +2.37,2  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

NYL : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Löytynoja             OHS                 31.07,0             
  2.   Jenny Storlund              IFMinken            31.55,2      +48,2  
  3.   Marie Sippus                VöråIF              32.02,3      +55,3  
  4.   Johanna Skog                IKFalken            32.32,3    +1.25,3  
  5.   Mari Lindström              KyrkslIF            38.20,1    +7.13,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

N20 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Lena Ekstrand          IFBrahe             34.27,1             
  2.   Åsa Granqvist               PargasIF            35.51,5    +1.24,4  
  3.   Malin Boholm                IKKronan            36.00,3    +1.33,2  
  4.   Sara Rönnqvist              IFFemman            36.34,0    +2.06,9  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M35 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niklas Dahllund             IFBrahe             42.32,8             
  2.   Jan-Erik Nordstedt          VöråIF              43.21,3      +48,5  
  3.   Marko Honkala               IFBrahe             43.44,0    +1.11,2  
  4.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            44.26,2    +1.53,4  
  5.   Marcus Dahlin               KyrkslIF            45.07,5    +2.34,7  
  6.   Bo-Göran Lindvall           IFMinken            45.37,8    +3.05,0  
  7.   Tom West                    IKFalken            46.50,0    +4.17,2  
  8.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            49.26,3    +6.53,5  
  9.   Mikael Fagerholm            PargasIF            56.47,9   +14.15,1  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M18 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Grankulla             IFBrahe             43.42,3             
  2.   Simon Sundqvist             IFBrahe             45.28,8    +1.46,5  
  3.   Joel Sågfors                IKKronan            45.33,9    +1.51,6  
  4.   Filip Brunell               IFMinken            46.54,8    +3.12,5  
  5.   Peter Sundelin              IFFemman            47.26,1    +3.43,8  
  6.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            47.46,6    +4.04,3  
  7.   Viljam Liljeroth            PargasIF            48.18,1    +4.35,8  
  8.   Jockum Rönnbacka            IFBrahe             51.50,1    +8.07,8  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

M20 : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Patrik Skog                 SKÅsen            1.03.12,8             
  2.   Tobias Nybäck               IFMinken          1.04.13,6    +1.00,8  
  3.   Magnus Nyman                IFMinken          1.04.43,7    +1.30,9  
  4.   Daniel Blomster             IFSibboV          1.05.17,0    +2.04,2  

M10 N10 M12 N12 N14 M14 M16 N16 N18 NYL N20 M35 M18 M20 MYL

MYL : 30,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Thomas Ramstedt             PargasIF          1.21.40,4             
  2.   Sam Sundberg                IFMinken          1.24.02,0    +2.21,6  
  3.   Mats Jakobsson              IFMinken          1.25.13,8    +3.33,4  
  4.   Juha Järvinen               Virkiä            1.25.42,9    +4.02,5  
  5.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan          1.26.47,4    +5.07,0  
  6.   Staffan Julin               IFMinken          1.27.14,8    +5.34,4  
  7.   Mats Lindström              IFMinken          1.27.47,6    +6.07,2  
  8.   Dan-Olav Spets              IKKronan          1.27.58,5    +6.18,1  
  9.    Christian Grannas          VöråIF            1.28.04,4    +6.24,0  
 10.   Eric Storvall               IKKronan          1.28.36,2    +6.55,8  
 11.   Jani Rintala                AlajA             1.28.54,9    +7.14,5  
 12.   Leif Ena                    IKFalken          1.29.06,6    +7.26,2  
 13.   Jonny Sjölind               IKKronan          1.30.10,8    +8.30,4  
 14.   Mats Wikner                 KyrkslIF          1.30.46,3    +9.05,9  
 15.   Sören Östman                IKFalken          1.31.42,2   +10.01,8  
 16.   Henrik Ekstrand             IFBrahe           1.31.50,5   +10.10,1  
 17.   Jonas Skog                  SKÅsen            1.35.27,7   +13.47,3  
 18.   Johnny Hatt                 IKFalken          1.35.52,4   +14.12,0  
 19.   Mikael Eklund               VöråIF            1.38.20,9   +16.40,5  
 20.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken          1.42.52,3   +21.11,9  
 21.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken          1.44.04,8   +22.24,4  
 22.   Roland Kock                 IKFalken          1.57.23,6   +35.43,2