FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008

FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
H12                                                                                                                                                                       (3 + 3 + 3 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)

Lähti : 10     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (3 + 3 + 3 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)



   1             IF Femman 1                                 31.30,5
      1. osuus   Hugo Villför                                   10.26,5      1
      2. osuus   Simon Lund                       10.48,5       21.15,0      3
      3. osuus   André Norrén                     10.15,5       31.30,5      1
 
   2             Gamlakarleby IF 1                           31.46,8
      1. osuus   Juuso Haarala                                  11.05,6      4
      2. osuus   Jonas Björkgård                  10.08,7       21.14,3      2
      3. osuus   Edvin Masar                      10.32,5       31.46,8      2
 
   3             IK Kronan 1                                 32.12,6
      1. osuus   Johan Grundvall                                10.57,8      3
      2. osuus   Mathias Boholm                   10.37,8       21.35,6      5
      3. osuus   Anton Storvall                   10.37,0       32.12,6      3
 
   4             Sibbo Vargarna 1                            32.20,6
      1. osuus   Valtteri Alanko                                11.27,7      6
      2. osuus   Ekku Salmensaari                 10.40,0       22.07,7      6
      3. osuus   Valdemar Sandell                 10.12,9       32.20,6      4
 
   5             IK Falken 1                                 32.49,5
      1. osuus   Fredrik Forsell                                11.10,9      5
      2. osuus   Robin Lind                       10.06,8       21.17,7      4
      3. osuus   Tobias Granlund                  11.31,8       32.49,5      5
 
   6             IF Femman 2                                 34.23,5
      1. osuus   Ove Niemistö                                   11.51,2      8
      2. osuus   Jere Anturaniemi                 11.30,3       23.21,5      7
      3. osuus   Jonatan Klemets                  11.02,0       34.23,5      6
 
   7             Pargas IF 1                                 34.28,8
      1. osuus   Erik Rosin                                     10.27,0      2
      2. osuus   Conny Sjöholm                    10.27,9       20.54,9      1
      3. osuus   Rikhard Penger                   13.33,9       34.28,8      7
 
   8             SK Åsen 1                                   35.03,7
      1. osuus   Walter Granqvist                               11.40,4      7
      2. osuus   August Högnabba                  12.12,0       23.52,4      8
      3. osuus   Kristian Nykänen                 11.11,3       35.03,7      8
 
   9             IK Falken 3                                 37.43,4
      1. osuus   Hannes Borgmästars                             12.13,1      9
      2. osuus   Kevin Sandell                    13.19,2       25.32,3      9
      3. osuus   Hannes Stubb                     12.11,1       37.43,4      9
 
  10             IK Falken 2                                 42.19,1
      1. osuus   Henrik Stubb                                   13.08,1     10
      2. osuus   Matts Joskitt                    16.13,1       29.21,2     10
      3. osuus   Nicki Källman                    12.57,9       42.19,1     10
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
D12                                                                                                                                                                       (3 + 3 + 3 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)

Lähti : 10     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0      Avoinna : 2                                                                                                             (3 + 3 + 3 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)



   1             IF Femman 1                                 31.06,5
      1. osuus   Chevelle Ekström                               10.56,9      2
      2. osuus   Amanda Backman                   10.15,2       21.12,1      1
      3. osuus   Jennifer Klemets                  9.54,4       31.06,5      1
 
   2             IF Brahe 1                                  31.34,3
      1. osuus   Amanda Sjölund                                 10.43,3      1
      2. osuus   Rebecca Ljung                    11.03,9       21.47,2      2
      3. osuus   Louise Björkskog                  9.47,1       31.34,3      2
 
   3             IF Femman 2                                 32.44,9
      1. osuus   Jenny Wiklund                                  11.03,4      4
      2. osuus   Dine Lindahl                     11.15,6       22.19,0      4
      3. osuus   Elin Lövdahl                     10.25,9       32.44,9      3
 
   4             IF Minken 1                                 33.18,2
      1. osuus   Camilla Kengo                                  11.49,6      7
      2. osuus   Sara Dahlström                   11.21,3       23.10,9      6
      3. osuus   Julia Häger                      10.07,3       33.18,2      4
 
   5             IK Falken 1                                 33.35,1
      1. osuus   Lovisa Back                                    11.30,0      5
      2. osuus   Micaela West                     10.47,2       22.17,2      3
      3. osuus   Lina Sjöskog                     11.17,9       33.35,1      5
 
   6             IK Kronan 1                                 33.50,4
      1. osuus   Fanny Storvall                                 11.00,6      3
      2. osuus   Linn Hellström                   12.19,2       23.19,8      7
      3. osuus   Alexandra Strandvall             10.30,6       33.50,4      6
 
   7             Österby Sportklubb 1                        33.59,0
      1. osuus   Felicia Jensén                                 11.48,5      6
      2. osuus   Livia Borg                       11.21,4       23.09,9      5
      3. osuus   Elin Sjölund                     10.49,1       33.59,0      7
 
   8             IF Femman 3                                 35.15,6
      1. osuus   Caroline Ingo                                  12.22,3      8
      2. osuus   Alexandra Enlund                 11.46,9       24.09,2      8
      3. osuus   Rebecca Paxal                    11.06,4       35.15,6      8
 
   9             IK Falken 2                                 38.28,1
      1. osuus   Josefin Törnqvist                              13.27,6      9
      2. osuus   Emma Backlund                    12.46,5       26.14,1      9
      3. osuus   Sofia Roos                       12.14,0       38.28,1      9
 
  10             IK Falken 3                                 41.58,0
      1. osuus   Jannica West                                   13.51,7     10
      2. osuus   Jessica Wärnman                  12.30,9       26.22,6     10
      3. osuus   Matilda Lindqvist                15.35,4       41.58,0     10
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
H14                                                                                                                                                                       (3 + 3 + 3 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)

Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (3 + 3 + 3 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)



   1             IK Trissan 1                                26.17,4
      1. osuus   Teo Takala                                      8.55,4      2
      2. osuus   Otto Loukkalahti                  8.53,7       17.49,1      2
      3. osuus   Edvard Sundman                    8.28,3       26.17,4      1
 
   2             SK Åsen 1                                   26.20,0
      1. osuus   Sebastian Nykänen                               8.54,3      1
      2. osuus   Oskar Högnabba                    8.53,8       17.48,1      1
      3. osuus   Hugo Karlström                    8.31,9       26.20,0      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 1                                 28.17,3
      1. osuus   Christian Holmén                                8.56,5      3
      2. osuus   Lucas Johansson                   9.31,6       18.28,1      3
      3. osuus   Sebastian Fröberg                 9.49,2       28.17,3      3
 
   4             IK Falken 1                                 28.28,3
      1. osuus   Niklas Roos                                     9.46,4      4
      2. osuus   Mikael Änäkkälä                   9.43,8       19.30,2      4
      3. osuus   Toni Wik                          8.58,1       28.28,3      4
 
   5             IF Femman 1                                 29.46,9
      1. osuus   Magnus Ingo                                    10.43,6      7
      2. osuus   Johannes Nygård                   9.34,6       20.18,2      5
      3. osuus   Jonas Hjort                       9.28,7       29.46,9      5
 
   6             IF Minken 1                                 31.02,8
      1. osuus   Tobias Wik                                     10.03,2      5
      2. osuus   Otto Lönnbäck                    10.38,9       20.42,1      6
      3. osuus   Kasper Lönnbäck                  10.20,7       31.02,8      6
 
   7             IK Kronan 1                                 31.54,3
      1. osuus   Jakob Hellström                                10.10,2      6
      2. osuus   Christoffer Enfors               11.26,0       21.36,2      7
      3. osuus   Martin Libäck                    10.18,1       31.54,3      7
 
   8             IK Falken 2                                 32.25,9
      1. osuus   Simon Kiisk                                    11.23,3      8
      2. osuus   Christoffer Melin                10.50,3       22.13,6      8
      3. osuus   Jimmy Ström                      10.12,3       32.25,9      8
 
   9             Kyrkslätt IF 1                              32.39,1
      1. osuus   Oskar Nyberg                                   12.22,3      9
      2. osuus   Fredrik Fröberg                  10.00,4       22.22,7      9
      3. osuus   Max Nyberg                       10.16,4       32.39,1      9
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
D14                                                                                                                                                                       (3 + 3 + 3 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)

Lähti : 10     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (3 + 3 + 3 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)



   1             IF Minken 1                                 27.17,7
      1. osuus   Daniela Julin                                   9.18,4      1
      2. osuus   Andrea Julin                      8.52,6       18.11,0      1
      3. osuus   Anna Julin                        9.06,7       27.17,7      1
 
   2             Pargas IF 1                                 28.02,1
      1. osuus   Viola Westerholm                                9.37,2      2
      2. osuus   Saga Rosin                        9.47,4       19.24,6      2
      3. osuus   Julia Rask                        8.37,5       28.02,1      2
 
   3             IK Falken 1                                 29.23,7
      1. osuus   Emma Smeds                                     10.33,2      6
      2. osuus   Jessica Hinkka                    9.23,0       19.56,2      3
      3. osuus   Sara Ray                          9.27,5       29.23,7      3
 
   4             IF Brahe 1                                  29.27,7
      1. osuus   Mikaela Ekstrand                               10.13,5      4
      2. osuus   Jennie Sandström                 10.14,4       20.27,9      4
      3. osuus   Elin Björkström                   8.59,8       29.27,7      4
 
   5             IF Femman 1                                 30.46,6
      1. osuus   Fanny Lindahl                                  10.00,9      3
      2. osuus   Lenita Hjortman                  10.31,8       20.32,7      5
      3. osuus   Elin Sund                        10.13,9       30.46,6      5
 
   6             Pargas IF 2                                 30.55,9
      1. osuus   Sofia Penger                                   10.15,0      5
      2. osuus   Melina Arvidsson                 10.19,4       20.34,4      6
      3. osuus   Jonna Rask                       10.21,5       30.55,9      6
 
   7             SK Åsen 1                                   31.03,3
      1. osuus   Erika Granqvist                                10.39,5      7
      2. osuus   Elin Pajunen                     10.39,8       21.19,3      9
      3. osuus   Heidi Widjeskog                   9.44,0       31.03,3      7
 
   8             SK Åsen 2                                   31.58,0
      1. osuus   Fanny Björklund                                10.53,5      9
      2. osuus   Alice Vidjeskog                  10.19,7       21.13,2      8
      3. osuus   Isalena Vikman                   10.44,8       31.58,0      8
 
   9             IK Trissan 1                                31.58,8
      1. osuus   Fanny Österlund                                10.49,0      8
      2. osuus   Josefin Sundman                  10.14,2       21.03,2      7
      3. osuus   Heidi Kinnunen                   10.55,6       31.58,8      9
 
  10             IF Minken 2                                 34.19,2
      1. osuus   Birgitta Ollandt                               12.03,4     10
      2. osuus   Emelie Björklund                 11.19,9       23.23,3     10
      3. osuus   Ellinor Sundqvist                10.55,9       34.19,2     10
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
D16                                                                                                                                                                       (3 + 3 + 3 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)

Lähti : 8      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0      Avoinna : 1                                                                                                             (3 + 3 + 3 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (3 + 3 + 3 km)



   1             Gamlakarleby IF 1                           27.38,2
      1. osuus   Rebecca Rasmus                                  9.11,8      1
      2. osuus   Noora Haapala                     9.19,2       18.31,0      1
      3. osuus   Anna Mild                         9.07,2       27.38,2      1
 
   2             IK Kronan 1                                 27.52,1
      1. osuus   Emma Storvall                                   9.17,7      2
      2. osuus   Jennie Lindvall                   9.13,8       18.31,5      2
      3. osuus   Lilian Hellström                  9.20,6       27.52,1      2
 
   3             Gamlakarleby IF 2                           29.18,1
      1. osuus   Emilia Lassi                                   10.02,8      4
      2. osuus   Jenny-Maria Järvelä               9.35,0       19.37,8      4
      3. osuus   Carola Lillfors                   9.40,3       29.18,1      3
 
   4             IK Kronan 2                                 29.44,2
      1. osuus   Annika Grundvall                               10.10,9      5
      2. osuus   Marie-Helen Prest                 9.23,5       19.34,4      3
      3. osuus   Izabella Strandvall              10.09,8       29.44,2      4
 
   5             IF Femman 1                                 29.54,6
      1. osuus   Sofie Lövdahl                                   9.36,8      3
      2. osuus   Jennifer Antell                  10.04,9       19.41,7      5
      3. osuus   Frida Norrén                     10.12,9       29.54,6      5
 
   6             IF Minken 1                                 29.57,5
      1. osuus   Veronica Kengo                                 10.37,7      7
      2. osuus   Marie Björklund                  10.03,0       20.40,7      6
      3. osuus   Belinda Slangar                   9.16,8       29.57,5      6
 
   7             Pargas IF/KyIF 1                            31.37,8
      1. osuus   Linda Fröberg                                  10.40,7      8
      2. osuus   Angela Westerlund                10.41,4       21.22,1      7
      3. osuus   Marlin Griffel                   10.15,7       31.37,8      7
 
   8             IF Brahe 1                                  31.51,1
      1. osuus   Janina Enqvist                                 10.33,2      6
      2. osuus   Irene Björskog                   10.52,0       21.25,2      8
      3. osuus   Hanna Wargh                      10.25,9       31.51,1      8
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
H16                                                                                                                                                                       (5 + 5 + 5 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)

Lähti : 7      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (5 + 5 + 5 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)



   1             IF Minken 1                                 37.38,0
      1. osuus   Christoffer Lindvall                           12.45,7      1
      2. osuus   Joakim Kronqvist                 12.48,1       25.33,8      1
      3. osuus   Robin Eriksson                   12.04,2       37.38,0      1
 
   2             IF Brahe 1                                  38.37,5
      1. osuus   Jonas Eklund                                   13.42,1      6
      2. osuus   Jonatan Sandvik                  13.35,0       27.17,1      6
      3. osuus   Jonas Grankulla                  11.20,4       38.37,5      2
 
   3             SK Åsen 1                                   38.40,2
      1. osuus   Martin Bäck                                    12.47,7      3
      2. osuus   Örjan Brännkärr                  13.11,8       25.59,5      4
      3. osuus   Robin Hulden                     12.40,7       38.40,2      3
 
   4             IK Kronan 1                                 38.49,7
      1. osuus   Joel Sågfors                                   12.46,8      2
      2. osuus   André Haga                       13.04,4       25.51,2      2
      3. osuus   Samuel Svenlin                   12.58,5       38.49,7      4
 
   5             IF Minken 2                                 39.05,0
      1. osuus   Ola Westin                                     13.11,2      4
      2. osuus   Anton Lindström                  12.40,5       25.51,7      3
      3. osuus   Dennis Nygård                    13.13,3       39.05,0      5
 
   6             BorgåAkilles 1                              39.19,3
      1. osuus   Niklas Björkell                                13.54,3      7
      2. osuus   Otto Simosas                     12.45,6       26.39,9      5
      3. osuus   Axel Pitkänen                    12.39,4       39.19,3      6
 
   7             Gamlakarleby IF 1                           40.24,2
      1. osuus   Albin Gåström                                  13.41,3      5
      2. osuus   Oskar Bäck                       13.36,7       27.18,0      7
      3. osuus   Lasse Forsström                  13.06,2       40.24,2      7
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
H18                                                                                                                                                                       (5 + 5 + 5 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)

Lähti : 5      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (5 + 5 + 5 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)



   1             IF VOM 1                                    36.37,1
      1. osuus   André Engström                                 12.21,8      3
      2. osuus   Jens Håkansson                   11.58,3       24.20,1      2
      3. osuus   Jens Renqvist                    12.17,0       36.37,1      1
 
   2             IF Minken 1                                 36.38,0
      1. osuus   Joakim Lindvall                                12.03,0      2
      2. osuus   Tobias Julin                     12.00,9       24.03,9      1
      3. osuus   Filip Brunell                    12.34,1       36.38,0      2
 
   3             IF Brahe 1                                  37.05,5
      1. osuus   Oskar Sjölund                                  11.46,1      1
      2. osuus   Simon Sundqvist                  12.49,6       24.35,7      3
      3. osuus   Willian Knif                     12.29,8       37.05,5      3
 
   4             Pargas IF 1                                 38.11,0
      1. osuus   Viljam Liljroth                                12.44,4      4
      2. osuus   Martin Lundström                 12.51,5       25.35,9      4
      3. osuus   Viktor Westerholm                12.35,1       38.11,0      4
 
   5             IF VOM 2                                    40.40,7
      1. osuus   Emil Storlund                                  14.05,1      5
      2. osuus   Rasmus Tunis                     12.56,2       27.01,3      5
      3. osuus   Steven Nygård                    13.39,4       40.40,7      5
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
D21                                                                                                                                                                       (5 + 5 + 5 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)

Lähti : 5      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (5 + 5 + 5 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)



   1             IK Kronan 1                                 38.57,5
      1. osuus   Maria Grundvall                                13.43,9      2
      2. osuus   Monica Prest                     12.52,0       26.35,9      1
      3. osuus   Malin Boholm                     12.21,6       38.57,5      1
 
   2             IF VOM 1                                    39.28,2
      1. osuus   Jenny Storlund                                 13.51,2      3
      2. osuus   Pernilla Tunis                   13.12,5       27.03,7      3
      3. osuus   Marie Sippus                     12.24,5       39.28,2      2
 
   3             IF Brahe 1                                  39.45,2
      1. osuus   Emma Sjölund                                   13.52,3      4
      2. osuus   Malin Källman                    13.16,1       27.08,4      4
      3. osuus   Josefin Sandvik                  12.36,8       39.45,2      3
 
   4             Pargas IF 1                                 39.59,3
      1. osuus   Nina Lindberg                                  13.22,8      1
      2. osuus   Veronika Westerlund              13.36,6       26.59,4      2
      3. osuus   Åsa Lindberg                     12.59,9       39.59,3      4
 
   5             IF Brahe 2                                  44.43,3
      1. osuus   Anna-Lena Ekstrand                             15.34,5      5
      2. osuus   Mari Björn                       14.50,3       30.24,8      5
      3. osuus   Linda Nordberg                   14.18,5       44.43,3      5
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
H/D120                                                                                                                                                                    (5 + 5 + 5 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)

Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (5 + 5 + 5 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (5 + 5 + 5 km)



   1             Lovisa Tor 1                                38.13,9
      1. osuus   Klaus Sjöholm                                  14.03,9      3
      2. osuus   Johanna Lindholm                 12.47,1       26.51,0      3
      3. osuus   Glenn Lindholm                   11.22,9       38.13,9      1
 
   2             IK Kronan 1                                 38.31,5
      1. osuus   Ove Snåre                                      13.06,5      2
      2. osuus   Lilian Strandvall                13.42,8       26.49,3      2
      3. osuus   Mats Strandvall                  11.42,2       38.31,5      2
 
   3             IF Minken 1                                 42.15,2
      1. osuus   Åsa Lindroos-Lönnbäck                          16.56,4      4
      2. osuus   Bror-Erik Kronqvist              12.48,4       29.44,8      4
      3. osuus   Bo-Göran Lindvall                12.30,4       42.15,2      3
 
                 IK Falken 1                              KESKEYTT.
      1. osuus   Tom West                                       12.40,9      1
      2. osuus   Kenneth Hinkka                   12.27,9       25.08,8      1
      3. osuus   Gun Lillhonga                               KESK.
 
FSSM Stafett 17.2.2008
 
 
H21                                                                                                                                                                       (10 + 10 + 10 + 10 km)
                                                                                                                                                                          (10 + 10 + 10 + 10 km)

Lähti : 8      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0                                                                                                                              (10 + 10 + 10 + 10 km)


                                                                                                                                                                          (10 + 10 + 10 + 10 km)



   1             BorgåAkilles 1                            1.43.17,3
      1. osuus   Tony Meyer                                     27.30,1      4
      2. osuus   Jan Bremer                       26.58,0       54.28,1      4
      3. osuus   Joachim Gustafsson               24.30,0     1.18.58,1      1
      4. osuus   Johan Gustafsson                 24.19,2     1.43.17,3      1
 
   2             IF Minken 1                               1.44.11,6
      1. osuus   Mats Jakobsson                                 26.19,6      2
      2. osuus   Mats Lindström                   27.50,9       54.10,5      1
      3. osuus   Peter Östman                     25.33,8     1.19.44,3      3
      4. osuus   Robert Blomqvist                 24.27,3     1.44.11,6      2
 
   3             IK Falken 1                               1.45.26,9
      1. osuus   Tage Ray                                       27.38,5      7
      2. osuus   Leif Ena                         26.44,4       54.22,9      3
      3. osuus   Tommy Haglund                    25.20,9     1.19.43,8      2
      4. osuus   Tony Stoor                       25.43,1     1.45.26,9      3
 
   4             Pargas IF 1                               1.46.25,7
      1. osuus   Martin Norrgård                                27.30,8      5
      2. osuus   Erik Lindroos                    26.50,3       54.21,1      2
      3. osuus   Mikko Prusi                      26.34,0     1.20.55,1      5
      4. osuus   Robin Fröberg                    25.30,6     1.46.25,7      4
 
   5             IK Kronan 1                               1.46.29,6
      1. osuus   Dan-Olav Spets                                 26.48,8      3
      2. osuus   Mathias Mannfolk                 28.30,4       55.19,2      5
      3. osuus   Stefan Storvall                  25.34,9     1.20.54,1      4
      4. osuus   Eric Storvall                    25.35,5     1.46.29,6      5
 
   6             IF Brahe 1                                1.50.33,7
      1. osuus   Niklas Dahllund                                26.18,8      1
      2. osuus   Henrik Ekstrand                  29.26,7       55.45,5      6
      3. osuus   Mårten Wargh                     28.15,0     1.24.00,5      6
      4. osuus   Alexander Haga                   26.33,2     1.50.33,7      6
 
   7             IF Minken 2                               1.52.21,6
      1. osuus   Staffan Roslund                                27.31,6      6
      2. osuus   Toni Wik                         31.45,0       59.16,6      8
      3. osuus   Magnus Nyman                     27.05,9     1.26.22,5      8
      4. osuus   Markus Nilsson                   25.59,1     1.52.21,6      7
 
   8             IK Falken 2                               1.55.10,8
      1. osuus   Sören Östman                                   27.51,1      8
      2. osuus   Mårten Häggman                   30.01,3       57.52,4      7
      3. osuus   Christoffer Forsblom             28.11,9     1.26.04,3      7
      4. osuus   Johan Ahlvik                     29.06,5     1.55.10,8      8