IK Falken FSSM 16.02.2008

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H12 : 3,0 km

Tilanne 15.28.58

  1.   Erik  Rosin                 PIF                    10.17,2             
  2.   Johan  Grundvall            Kronan                 10.22,6       +5,4  
  3.   Hugo  Villför               Femman                 10.46,7      +29,5  
  4.   Juuso  Haarala              GIF                    11.01,9      +44,7  
  5.   Kasper Lönnbäck             Minken                 11.02,4      +45,2  
  6.   André  Norrén               Femman                 11.07,9      +50,7  
  7.   Toni Hållfast               Länken                 11.11,4      +54,2  
  8.   Conny  Sjöholm              PIF                    11.28,0    +1.10,8  
  9.   Jonas  Björkgård            GIF                    11.28,3    +1.11,1  
 10.   Anton  Storvall             Kronan                 11.29,1    +1.11,9  
 11.   Lucas Westin                Minken                 11.32,0    +1.14,8  
 12.   Valdemar Sandell            SV                     11.32,6    +1.15,4  
 13.   Ekku Salmensaari            SV                     11.35,2    +1.18,0  
 14.   Walter  Granqvist           Åsen                   11.35,9    +1.18,7  
 15.   Fredrik  Forsell            Falken                 11.39,4    +1.22,2  
 16.   Simon  Lund                 Femman                 11.50,2    +1.33,0  
 17.   Jonas Yrjans                Kraft                  12.04,7    +1.47,5  
 18.   Ove  Niemistö               Femman                 12.07,5    +1.50,3  
 19.   Jere  Anturaniemi           Femman                 12.16,0    +1.58,8  
 20.   Valtteri Alanko             SV                     12.18,6    +2.01,4  
 21.   Christoffer Enfors          Kronan                 12.19,3    +2.02,1  
 22.   Mathias Boholm              Kronan                 12.22,6    +2.05,4  
 23.   Kristian  Nykänen           Åsen                   12.23,4    +2.06,2  
 24.   Jonatan  Klemets            Femman                 12.23,6    +2.06,4  
 25.   Hannes  Borgmästars         Falken                 12.40,2    +2.23,0  
 26.   Jonas Granlund              Minken                 12.41,8    +2.24,6  
 27.   Anton  Back                 Malax                  12.52,9    +2.35,7  
 28.   Linus Ljung                 Brahe                  12.53,7    +2.36,5  
 29.   Arne  Sågfors               Kronan                 12.54,0    +2.36,8  
 30.   Jimmy Fagersund             Brahe                  12.58,6    +2.41,4  
 31.   Rikhard  Penger             PIF                    13.15,1    +2.57,9  
 32.   Henrik  Stubb               Falken                 13.24,6    +3.07,4  
 33.   Nicki  Källman              Falken                 13.43,0    +3.25,8  
 34.   Jonas  Söderlund            Malax                  14.06,1    +3.48,9  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D12 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Louise Björkskog            Brahe                  10.13,5             
  2.   Julia Häger                 Minken                 10.22,2       +8,7  
  3.   Jennifer  Klemets           Femman                 10.52,0      +38,5  
  4.   Chevelle  Ekström           Femman                 11.03,5      +50,0  
  5.   Elin  Sjölund               Österby                11.07,2      +53,7  
  6.   Amanda Sjölund              Brahe                  11.07,4      +53,9  
  7.   Amanda  Backman             Femman                 11.09,9      +56,4  
  8.   Jenny  Wiklund              Femman                 11.27,1    +1.13,6  
  9.   Elin  Lövdal                Femman                 11.32,6    +1.19,1  
 10.   Micaela  West               Falken                 11.35,4    +1.21,9  
 11.   Josefina  Sundman           Trissan                11.38,6    +1.25,1  
 12.   Lovisa  Back                Falken                 11.41,7    +1.28,2  
 13.   Alexandra  Strandvall       Kronan                 11.47,3    +1.33,8  
 14.   Ronja  Kainberg             Åsen                   11.55,5    +1.42,0  
 15.   Lina  Sjöskog               Falken                 11.58,6    +1.45,1  
 16.   Fanny  Storvall             Kronan                 12.00,7    +1.47,2  
 17.   Felicia Jensén              Österby                12.02,2    +1.48,7  
 18.   Jenny Fellman               Åland                  12.02,3    +1.48,8  
 19.   Camilla Kengo               Minken                 12.04,9    +1.51,4  
 20.   Dine  Lindahl               Femman                 12.15,8    +2.02,3  
 21.   Rebecca  Paxal              Femman                 12.25,2    +2.11,7  
 22.   Alexandra  Enlund           Femman                 12.25,6    +2.12,1  
 23.   Rebecca Ljung               Brahe                  12.31,0    +2.17,5  
 24.   Elin Forsgård               Minken                 12.31,5    +2.18,0  
 25.   Saara  Johansson            PIF                    13.05,2    +2.51,7  
 26.   Caroline  Ingo              Femman                 13.10,2    +2.56,7  
 27.   Sofia  Roos                 Falken                 13.32,8    +3.19,3  
 28.   Linn  Hellström             Kronan                 13.33,0    +3.19,5  
 29.   Livia Borg                  Österby                13.37,9    +3.24,4  
 30.   Madelene  Sandkulla         Åsen                   13.41,7    +3.28,2  
 31.   Josefin Törnqvist           Falken                 13.55,3    +3.41,8  
 32.   Emma  Backlund              Falken                 14.04,8    +3.51,3  
 33.   Jasmine  Ewalds             BorgåAkill             17.58,1    +7.44,6  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Edvard Sundman              Trissan                 9.37,7             
  2.   Robin  Carp                 VOM                     9.56,4      +18,7  
  3.   Tobias Wik                  Minken                 10.06,3      +28,6  
  4.   Eetu Heiniluoma             Länken                 10.06,6      +28,9  
  5.   Fredrik  Fröberg            Kyrkslätt              10.22,0      +44,3  
  6.   Wiljam  Fors                Åsen                   10.23,1      +45,4  
  7.   Jakob  Hellström            Kronan                 10.23,6      +45,9  
  8.   Lucas  Johansson            PIF                    10.24,7      +47,0  
  9.   Sebastian  Fröberg          PIF                    10.26,8      +49,1  
 10.   Otto Lönnbäck               Minken                 10.30,6      +52,9  
 11.   Max  Nyberg                 Kyrkslätt              10.52,8    +1.15,1  
 12.   Kim  Lillfors               GIF                    10.54,5    +1.16,8  
 13.   Jimmy  Ström                Falken                 11.17,1    +1.39,4  
 14.   Nicklas  Selenius           Österby                11.25,0    +1.47,3  
 15.   Martin  Lybäck              Kronan                 11.29,7    +1.52,0  
 16.   Christoffer  Melin          Falken                 11.31,7    +1.54,0  
 17.   Simon  Kiisk                Falken                 11.58,9    +2.21,2  
 18.   Oskar Nyberg                Kyrkslätt              12.40,6    +3.02,9  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D13 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jennie  Lindvall            Kronan                 10.11,1             
  2.   Fanny  Lindahl              Femman                 10.15,8       +4,7  
  3.   Jennie Sandström            Brahe                  10.31,8      +20,7  
  4.   Erika  Granqvist            Åsen                   10.32,2      +21,1  
  4.   Jenny  Renqvist             VOM                    10.32,2      +21,1  
  6.   Heidi  Vidjeskog            Åsen                   10.56,0      +44,9  
  7.   Elin  Pajunen               Åsen                   10.56,3      +45,2  
  8.   Fanny  Björklund            Åsen                   10.57,6      +46,5  
  9.   Nathalie  Nystrand          Fyren                  11.18,6    +1.07,5  
 10.   Karin  Häggblom             GIF                    11.23,3    +1.12,2  
 11.   Jessica  Meriheinä          Liljendal              11.26,4    +1.15,3  
 12.   Jennie  Stolpe              Malax                  11.28,9    +1.17,8  
 12.   Lenita  Hjortman            Femman                 11.28,9    +1.17,8  
 14.   Zaida  Arvidsson            PIF                    11.35,6    +1.24,5  
 15.   Sara Strand                 Brahe                  11.41,6    +1.30,5  
 16.   Jenny  Forsman              Österby                11.42,7    +1.31,6  
 17.   Jonna  Rask                 PIF                    11.43,7    +1.32,6  
 18.   Matilda  Gåsström           GIF                    11.47,6    +1.36,5  
 19.   Alice  Vidjeskog            Åsen                   11.52,9    +1.41,8  
 20.   Heidi  Kinnunen             Trissan                11.55,7    +1.44,6  
 21.   Nadja Nybacka               Kraft                  12.12,8    +2.01,7  
 22.   Jessica  Heinonen           Solf                   12.28,7    +2.17,6  
 23.   Henrica  Kangas             Falken                 12.36,6    +2.25,5  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia  Rask                 PIF                     8.58,8             
  2.   Daniela Julin               Minken                  9.16,5      +17,7  
  3.   Andrea Julin                Minken                  9.24,4      +25,6  
  4.   Anna Julin                  Minken                  9.38,0      +39,2  
  5.   Saga  Rosin                 PIF                     9.42,7      +43,9  
  6.   Viola  Westerholm           PIF                     9.55,7      +56,9  
  7.   Elin Björkström             Brahe                   9.57,1      +58,3  
  8.   Jessica  Hinkka             Falken                 10.05,4    +1.06,6  
  9.   Sara  Ray                   Falken                 10.10,9    +1.12,1  
 10.   Vilma Alanko                SV                     10.16,1    +1.17,3  
 11.   Marie-Helen  Prest          Kronan                 10.20,0    +1.21,2  
 12.   Mikaela Ekstrand            Brahe                  10.28,1    +1.29,3  
 13.   Veronica Kengo              Minken                 10.28,9    +1.30,1  
 14.   Sofia  Penger               PIF                    10.47,1    +1.48,3  
 15.   Irene Björkskog             Brahe                  10.56,3    +1.57,5  
 16.   Josefina  Atila             VOM                    10.58,7    +1.59,9  
 17.   Emma  Smeds                 Falken                 11.00,0    +2.01,2  
 18.   Isalena  Wikman             Åsen                   11.33,0    +2.34,2  
 19.   Fanny Österlund             Trissan                11.34,5    +2.35,7  
 20.   Angela Westerlund           Kyrkslätt              11.36,7    +2.37,9  
 21.   Thuy  Do                    Malax                  12.16,6    +3.17,8  
 22.   Jennifer  Söderlund         Malax                  13.16,9    +4.18,1  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H14 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hugo  Karlström             Åsen                   13.16,2             
  2.   Sebastian  Nykänen          Åsen                   13.32,1      +15,9  
  3.   Toni  Wik                   Falken                 13.40,8      +24,6  
  4.   Teo Takala                  Trissan                13.50,0      +33,8  
  5.   Oscar  Högnabba             Åsen                   13.54,5      +38,3  
  6.   Christoffer Vilen           SV                     13.56,7      +40,5  
  7.   Christian  Holmen           PIF                    14.05,0      +48,8  
  8.   Johannes Nygård             Femman                 14.24,5    +1.08,3  
  9.   Jonas  Hjort                Femman                 14.26,4    +1.10,2  
 10.   Christian  Kronberg         VOM                    14.46,9    +1.30,7  
 11.   Otto Loukkalahti            Trissan                14.54,1    +1.37,9  
 12.   Niklas  Roos                Falken                 14.56,5    +1.40,3  
 13.   Mikael  Änäkkälä            Falken                 15.38,4    +2.22,2  
 14.   Magnus  Ingo                Femman                 16.38,7    +3.22,5  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H15 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä       Länken                 12.19,6             
  2.   Christoffer Lindvall        Minken                 12.23,1       +3,5  
  3.   Martin  Bäck                Åsen                   12.30,6      +11,0  
  4.   Andreas  Selenius           Österby                13.13,9      +54,3  
  5.   Ola Westin                  Minken                 13.15,0      +55,4  
  6.   Johan  Granlund             Malax                  13.15,8      +56,2  
  7.   Axel  Pitkänen              BorgåAkill             13.18,9      +59,3  
  8.   Robin  Hulden               Åsen                   13.29,5    +1.09,9  
  9.   Jonas Eklund                Brahe                  13.40,2    +1.20,6  
 10.   Dennis Nygård               Minken                 13.40,5    +1.20,9  
 11.   Albin  Gåsström             GIF                    14.06,6    +1.47,0  
 12.   Niclas  Björkell            BorgåAkill             14.15,9    +1.56,3  
 13.   Martin  Lundström           PIF                    14.19,2    +1.59,6  
 14.   Oskar  Bäck                 GIF                    14.37,3    +2.17,7  
 15.   Jonatan Sandvik             Brahe                  15.20,1    +3.00,5  
 16.   Jon  Ewalds                 BorgåAkill             15.43,6    +3.24,0  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D15 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sofie  Lövdahl              Femman                 14.03,6             
  2.   Rebecca  Rasmus             GIF                    14.39,9      +36,3  
  3.   Noora  Haapala              GIF                    14.41,6      +38,0  
  4.   Jenny  Granqvist            Åsen                   14.51,9      +48,3  
  5.   Nina  Viklund               Falken                 15.42,8    +1.39,2  
  6.   Frida  Norren               Femman                 15.43,7    +1.40,1  
  7.   Jennifer  Antell            Femman                 15.58,2    +1.54,6  
  8.   Janina Enqvist              Brahe                  16.28,0    +2.24,4  
  9.   Izabelle  Strandvall        Kronan                 16.31,3    +2.27,7  
 10.   Lina Boholm                 Kronan                 16.32,9    +2.29,3  
 11.   Victoria Höstman            Solf                   16.42,9    +2.39,3  
 12.   Marlen  Griffel             PIF                    17.01,9    +2.58,3  
 13.   Hanna Wargh                 Brahe                  17.08,7    +3.05,1  
 14.   Ida  Dahlbacka              GIF                    17.28,6    +3.25,0  
 15.   Anna  Korpisaari            Solf                   17.55,5    +3.51,9  
 16.   Jessica  Hjortman           Femman                 17.57,5    +3.53,9  
 17.   Heidi  Ingo                 Femman                 19.05,9    +5.02,3  
 18.   Marlene  Joskitt            Falken                 22.12,0    +8.08,4  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D16 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma  Storvall              Kronan                 14.11,2             
  2.   Lilian  Hellström           Kronan                 14.19,2       +8,0  
  3.   Belinda Slangar             Minken                 14.28,9      +17,7  
  4.   Marie Björklund             Minken                 15.40,2    +1.29,0  
  5.   Jenny-Maria  Järvelä        GIF                    15.45,7    +1.34,5  
  6.   Carola  Lillfors            GIF                    16.06,1    +1.54,9  
  7.   Emilia  Lassi               GIF                    16.07,0    +1.55,8  
  8.   Janina  Forsman             Österby                16.13,9    +2.02,7  
  9.   Linda Fröberg               Kyrkslätt              17.00,0    +2.48,8  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D17 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maria  Grundvall            Kronan                 13.30,8             
  2.   Monica  Prest               Kronan                 13.34,1       +3,3  
  3.   Emma Sjölund                Brahe                  13.46,0      +15,2  
  4.   Anna-Kaisa  Lall            Femman                 14.02,8      +32,0  
  5.   Linn Nybäck                 Minken                 14.07,0      +36,2  
  6.   Alexandra  Källman          Falken                 15.19,8    +1.49,0  
  7.   Mari Björn                  Brahe                  15.41,7    +2.10,9  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D18 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Josefin Sandvik             Brahe                  13.17,1             
  2.   Sara  Rönnqvist             Femman                 14.28,0    +1.10,9  
  3.   Anna-Lena Ekstrand          Brahe                  14.53,9    +1.36,8  
  4.   Hanna Eklund                Brahe                  15.47,6    +2.30,5  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D20 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Malin  Boholm               Kronan                 13.18,0             
  2.   Jenny  Storlund             VOM                    13.41,3      +23,3  
  3.   Nina  Cederberg             Falken                 14.19,1    +1.01,1  
  4.   Sandra  Nygård              VOM                    14.28,0    +1.10,0  
  5.   Åsa  Granqvist              PIF                    14.31,5    +1.13,5  
  6.   Linda Nordberg              Brahe                  15.26,9    +2.08,9  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D21 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jessica  Strandholm         Fyren                  12.42,7             
  2.   Johanna Skog                Falken                 12.48,0       +5,3  
  3.   Marie  Sippus               VOM                    13.23,2      +40,5  
  4.   Nina  Lindberg              PIF                    13.32,7      +50,0  
  5.   Åsa  Lindberg               PIF                    13.42,1      +59,4  
  6.   Malin Källman               Brahe                  14.01,9    +1.19,2  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

D35 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Lindholm            Lovisa Tor             13.43,7             
  2.   Lilian  Strandvall          Kronan                 14.29,4      +45,7  
  3.   Ann-Louise Sundström        Brahe                  14.56,1    +1.12,4  
  4.   Terttu  Augustson           Österby                17.02,9    +3.19,2  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H45 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Stefan  Storvall            Kronan                 11.34,3             
  2.   Jyri Alanko                 SV                     13.04,3    +1.30,0  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H50 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tom  Rosenlund              PIF                    13.21,4             
  2.   Stig Orre                   Åland                  13.53,6      +32,2  
  3.   Klaus Sjöblom               Lovisa Tor             14.02,4      +41,0  
  4.   Kent  Nykamb                Fyren                  14.20,1      +58,7  
  5.   Kent  Westerholm            PIF                    14.23,1    +1.01,7  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H55 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rolf  Englund               Ingå                   12.53,9             
  2.   Bror-Erik Kronqvist         Minken                 13.00,8       +6,9  
  3.   Håkan  Dahlin               VOM                    13.28,0      +34,1  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H16 : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Grankulla             Brahe                  18.07,4             
  2.   Andre  Engström             VOM                    18.30,4      +23,0  
  3.   Robin Eriksson              Minken                 18.33,1      +25,7  
  4.   Joel  Sågfors               Kronan                 19.04,9      +57,5  
  5.   Joakim Kronqvist            Minken                 19.07,5    +1.00,1  
  6.   Anton Lindström             Minken                 19.29,5    +1.22,1  
  7.   Janne Nyberg                Trissan                19.37,3    +1.29,9  
  8.   Erik  Haajanen              Ingå                   19.59,7    +1.52,3  
  9.   Eerik Sillanpää             SV                     20.36,2    +2.28,8  
 10.   Otto Simosas                BorgåAkill             21.00,6    +2.53,2  
 11.   Samuel  Svenlin             Kronan                 21.03,3    +2.55,9  
 12.   Steven  Nygård              VOM                    21.04,7    +2.57,3  
 13.   Lasse  Forsström            GIF                    21.14,0    +3.06,6  
 14.   Carl  Westerlund            Österby                22.08,6    +4.01,2  
 15.   Joakim Höstman              Solf                   22.37,8    +4.30,4  
 16.   Mika  Malassu               Trissan                23.11,5    +5.04,1  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H17 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Victor  Lövdahl             Femman                 27.17,0             
  2.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor             28.31,9    +1.14,9  
  3.   Jens  Håkansson             VOM                    28.55,9    +1.38,9  
  4.   Jens  Renqvist              VOM                    29.00,0    +1.43,0  
  5.   Viljam  Liljeroth           PIF                    29.26,6    +2.09,6  
  6.   Tobias Julin                Minken                 29.35,6    +2.18,6  
  7.   Rasmus  Tunis               VOM                    30.10,2    +2.53,2  
  8.   Viktor  Westerholm          PIF                    31.16,6    +3.59,6  
  9.   Jesper  Heinonen            Solf                   31.35,7    +4.18,7  
 10.   Björn  Meriheinä            Liljendal              31.50,7    +4.33,7  
 11.   Jockum Rönnbacka            Brahe                  32.06,7    +4.49,7  
 12.   Emil Storlund               VOM                    33.03,8    +5.46,8  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H18 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskar Sjölund               Brahe                  26.40,8             
  2.   Filip  Häggblom             GIF                    28.20,4    +1.39,6  
  3.   Daniel Blomster             SV                     28.22,1    +1.41,3  
  4.   Viktor Mansner              SV                     28.38,1    +1.57,3  
  5.   Christoffer  Forsblom       Falken                 28.57,3    +2.16,5  
  6.   Joakim Lindvall             Minken                 28.59,4    +2.18,6  
  7.   Patrik  Skog                Åsen                   30.13,4    +3.32,6  
  8.   Joakim  Björklind           GIF                    30.47,3    +4.06,5  
  9.   Jan Ewalds                  BorgåAkill             31.05,8    +4.25,0  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H35 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Glenn Lindholm              Lovisa Tor             27.05,2             
  2.   Marko Honkala               Brahe                  27.32,1      +26,9  
  3.   Ralf  Sundstedt             GIF                    29.47,1    +2.41,9  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H40 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tage  Ray                   Falken                 27.05,7             
  2.   Markus Parkkinen            Brahe                  27.20,3      +14,6  
  3.   Jan-Erik Nordstedt          VOM                    27.21,7      +16,0  
  4.   Marcus  Dahlin              Kyrkslätt              27.21,9      +16,2  
  5.   Tommy  Haglund              Falken                 27.30,5      +24,8  
  6.   Tom  West                   Falken                 29.57,0    +2.51,3  
  7.   Ulf Nylund                  Minken                 30.05,2    +2.59,5  
  8.   Bengt-Erik  Rosin           PIF                    30.42,4    +3.36,7  
  9.   Kenneth  Hinkka             Falken                 31.26,9    +4.21,2  
 10.   Bo  Johansson               PIF                    31.47,4    +4.41,7  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H20 : 10,0 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eric  Storvall              Kronan                 26.33,6             
  2.   Staffan Roslund             Minken                 26.48,1      +14,5  
  3.   Sebastian  Österholm        Österby                26.56,1      +22,5  
  4.   Tobias Romar                Minken                 27.17,8      +44,2  
  5.   Mårten Wargh                Brahe                  27.22,1      +48,5  
  6.   Alexander Haga              Brahe                  27.39,6    +1.06,0  
  7.   Henrik Ekstrand             Brahe                  27.51,2    +1.17,6  
  8.   Matias  Mannfolk            Kronan                 27.59,7    +1.26,1  
  9.   Jan-Eric  Sundqvist         PIF                    28.25,5    +1.51,9  
 10.   Magnus Nyman                Minken                 29.03,6    +2.30,0  
 11.   Jan  Pettersson             BorgåAkill             29.08,1    +2.34,5  
 12.   Toni Wik                    Minken                 29.50,1    +3.16,5  
 13.   Fredric Portin              Minken                 29.54,1    +3.20,5  

H12 D12 H13 D13 D14 H14 H15 D15 D16 D17 D18 D20 D21 D35 H45 H50 H55 H16 H17 H18 H35 H40 H20 H21

H21 : 15,0 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Strandvall           Minken                 32.55,0             
  2.   Jonas Lindell               Länken                 33.34,6      +39,6  
  3.   Erik Lindroos               PIF                    34.34,0    +1.39,0  
  4.   Robert Blomqvist            Minken                 34.35,7    +1.40,7  
  5.   Leif  Ena                   Falken                 34.37,9    +1.42,9  
  6.   Niklas Dahllund             Brahe                  34.50,0    +1.55,0  
  7.   Mats Jakobsson              Minken                 35.01,2    +2.06,2  
  8.   Johan Gustafsson            BorgåAkill             35.14,8    +2.19,8  
  9.   Tony Meyer                  BorgåAkill             35.34,3    +2.39,3  
 10.   Mats Lindström              Minken                 35.37,2    +2.42,2  
 11.   Peter Östman                Minken                 35.43,9    +2.48,9  
 12.   Jan  Bremer                 BorgåAkill             35.45,2    +2.50,2  
 13.   Martin Norrgård             PIF                    35.46,3    +2.51,3  
 14.   Tony  Stoor                 Falken                 36.01,8    +3.06,8  
 15.   Joachim Gustafsson          BorgåAkill             36.08,1    +3.13,1  
 16.   Dan-Olav  Spets             Kronan                 36.15,5    +3.20,5  
 17.   Sören  Östman               Falken                 37.07,6    +4.12,6  
 18.   Robin  Fröberg              PIF                    37.13,9    +4.18,9  
 19.   Kristian  Eklund            PIF                    37.30,0    +4.35,0  
 20.   Teemu Pihlaja               Länken                 37.36,6    +4.41,6  
 21.   Mårten  Häggman             Falken                 38.05,7    +5.10,7  
 22.   Mats  Wikner                Kyrkslätt              38.15,8    +5.20,8  
 23.   Josef Krokvik               Brahe                  39.04,1    +6.09,1  
 24.   Jonas  Skog                 Åsen                   39.39,4    +6.44,4  
 25.   Johan  Ahlvik               Falken                 41.24,9    +8.29,9