IK Falken FSSM Sprint 15.2.2008

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21 : 1,2 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Matias Strandvall           Minken                 2.15,47             
  2.   Jonas Lindell               Länken                 2.18,48      +3,01  
  3.   Peter Östman                Minken                 2.20,84      +5,37  
  4.   Robert Blomqvist            Minken                 2.23,17      +7,70  
  5.   Tony Meyer                  BorgåAkil              2.23,88      +8,41  
  6.   Erik  Lindroos              PIF                    2.24,18      +8,71  
  7.   Tobias Romar                Minken                 2.25,01      +9,54  
  8.   Joachim Gustafsson          BorgåAkil              2.27,87     +12,40  
  9.   Johan Gustafsson            BorgåAkil              2.28,50     +13,03  
 10.   Martin  Norrgård            PIF                    2.29,04     +13,57  
 11.   Mårten Wargh                Brahe                  2.29,72     +14,25  
 12.   Alexander Haga              Brahe                  2.29,86     +14,39  
 13.   Jonas  Skog                 Åsen                   2.30,45     +14,98  
 14.   Sören  Östman               Falken                 2.30,77     +15,30  
 15.   Leif Ena                    Falken                 2.30,88     +15,41  
 16.   Dan-Olav  Spets             Kronan                 2.31,37     +15,90  
 17.   Tage  Ray                   Falken                 2.33,03     +17,56  
 18.   Matias  Mannfolk            Kronan                 2.34,40     +18,93  
 19.   Henrik Ekstrand             Brahe                  2.34,88     +19,41  
 20.   Stefan  Storvall            Kronan                 2.35,02     +19,55  
 21.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                    2.36,95     +21,48  
 22.   Mårten  Häggman             Falken                 2.37,49     +22,02  
 23.   Tommy  Haglund              Falken                 2.37,70     +22,23  
 24.   Joakim  Träskelin           Solf                   2.39,39     +23,92  
 25.   Johan Ahlvik                Falken                 2.40,74     +25,27  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D21 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Åsa  Lindberg               PIF                    2.27,17             
  2.   Jessica  Strandholm         Fyren                  2.27,47      +0,30  
  3.   Malin  Boholm               Kronan                 2.28,78      +1,61  
  4.   Johanna Lindholm            Lovisa Tor             2.29,91      +2,74  
  5.   Johanna  Skog               Falken                 2.30,22      +3,05  
  6.   Åsa Granqvist               PIF                    2.35,08      +7,91  
  7.   Jenny  Storlund             VOM                    2.39,77     +12,60  
  8.   Nina  Cederberg             Falken                 2.41,00     +13,83  
  9.   Linda Nordberg              Brahe                  2.54,42     +27,25  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H18 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Oskar Sjölund               Brahe                  2.08,97             
  2.   Jens  Renqvist              VOM                    2.15,79      +6,82  
  3.   Daniel Blomster             SV                     2.16,07      +7,10  
  4.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor             2.16,84      +7,87  
  5.   Viktor Mansner              SV                     2.17,92      +8,95  
  6.   Christoffer  Forsblom       Falken                 2.18,00      +9,03  
  7.   Jens  Håkansson             VOM                    2.18,88      +9,91  
  8.   Jan Ewalds                  BorgåAkil              2.21,07     +12,10  
  9.   Björn  Meriheinä            Liljedahl              2.22,27     +13,30  
 10.   Rasmus  Tunis               VOM                    2.25,12     +16,15  
 11.   Jesper  Heinonen            Solf                   2.26,25     +17,28  
 12.   Patrik  Skog                Åsen                   2.26,73     +17,76  
 13.   Viljam  Liljeroth           PIF                    2.28,16     +19,19  
 14.   Emil  *Storlund             VOM                    2.36,94     +27,97  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D18 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Josefin Sandvik             Brahe                  2.26,16             
  2.   Maria  Grundvall            Kronan                 2.28,90      +2,74  
  3.   Monica  Prest               Kronan                 2.32,00      +5,84  
  4.   Anna-Lena Ekstrand          Brahe                  2.34,06      +7,90  
  5.   Emma Sjölund                Brahe                  2.35,15      +8,99  
  6.   Linn Nybäck                 Minken                 2.37,19     +11,03  
  7.   Anna-Kaisa Lall             Femman                 2.37,92     +11,76  
  8.   Johanna  Fellman            Åland                  2.44,53     +18,37  
  9.   Sara  Rönnqvist             Femman                 2.47,46     +21,30  
 10.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                 2.55,84     +29,68  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H16 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Jonas Grankulla             Brahe                  2.11,31             
  2.   Robin Eriksson              Minken                 2.14,92      +3,61  
  3.   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä       Länken                 2.15,85      +4,54  
  4.   Andre  Engström             VOM                    2.16,52      +5,21  
  5.   Joel  Sågfors               Kronan                 2.22,49     +11,18  
  6.   Axel Pitkänen               BorgåAkil              2.22,85     +11,54  
  7.   Joakim Kronqvist            Minken                 2.25,04     +13,73  
  8.   Erik  Haajanen              Ingå                   2.27,74     +16,43  
  9.   Samuel  Svenlin             Kronan                 2.31,60     +20,29  
 10.   Lasse Forsström             GIF                    2.31,68     +20,37  
 11.   Otto Simosas                BorgåAkil              2.32,96     +21,65  
 12.   Dennis Nygård               Minken                 2.35,35     +24,04  
 13.   Jonas Eklund                Brahe                  2.39,74     +28,43  
 14.   Jonatan Sandvik             Brahe                  2.46,77     +35,46  
 15.   Jon Ewalds                  BorgåAkil              2.49,63     +38,32  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D16 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Emma  Storvall              Kronan                 2.36,47             
  2.   Lilian Hellström            Kronan                 2.38,60      +2,13  
  3.   Rebecca Rasmus              GIF                    2.39,52      +3,05  
  4.   Belinda Slangar             Minken                 2.40,12      +3,65  
  5.   Carola Lillfors             GIF                    2.40,95      +4,48  
  6.   Emilia Lassi                GIF                    2.45,56      +9,09  
  7.   Jenny-Maria Järvelä         GIF                    2.47,77     +11,30  
  8.   Victoria  Höstman           Solf                   2.57,73     +21,26  
  9.   Anna  Korpisaari            Solf                   2.58,08     +21,61  
 10.   Lina  Boholm                Kronan                 2.59,23     +22,76  
 11.   Marie Björklund             Minken                 3.02,35     +25,88  
 12.   Izabelle  Strandvall        Kronan                 3.04,49     +28,02  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-Q1 : 1,2 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Matias Strandvall           Minken                 2.19,86             
  2.   Martin  Norrgård            PIF                    2.23,12      +3,26  
  3.   Mårten Wargh                Brahe                  2.23,33      +3,47  
  4.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                    2.25,57      +5,71  
  5.   Stefan  Storvall            Kronan                 2.26,38      +6,52  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-Q2 : 1,2 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Tobias Romar                Minken                 2.30,69             
  2.   Robert Blomqvist            Minken                 2.31,06      +0,37  
  3.   Sören  Östman               Falken                 2.32,23      +1,54  
  4.   Joakim  Träskelin           Solf                   2.34,86      +4,17  
  5.   Tage  Ray                   Falken                 2.41,19     +10,50  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-Q3 : 1,2 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Erik  Lindroos              PIF                    2.25,63             
  2.   Tony Meyer                  BorgåAkil              2.26,47      +0,84  
  3.   Leif Ena                    Falken                 2.26,81      +1,18  
  4.   Dan-Olav  Spets             Kronan                 2.27,44      +1,81  
  5.   Johan Ahlvik                Falken                 2.36,34     +10,71  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-Q4 : 1,2 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Jonas Lindell               Länken                 2.22,06             
  2.   Johan Gustafsson            BorgåAkil              2.23,46      +1,40  
  3.   Alexander Haga              Brahe                  2.24,25      +2,19  
  4.   Henrik Ekstrand             Brahe                  2.29,67      +7,61  
  5.   Mårten Häggman              Falken                 2.33,39     +11,33  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-Q5 : 1,2 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Peter Östman                Minken                 2.26,64             
  2.   Jonas Skog                  Åsen                   2.27,76      +1,12  
  3.   Joachim Gustafsson          BorgåAkil              2.27,81      +1,17  
  4.   Tommy Haglund               Falken                 2.29,43      +2,79  
  5.   Matias Mannfolk             Kronan                 2.46,15     +19,51  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D18-SF1 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Josefin Sandvik             Brahe                  2.29,09             
  2.   Emma Sjölund                Brahe                  2.32,27      +3,18  
  3.   Anna-Lena Ekstrand          Brahe                  2.33,23      +4,14  
  4.   Johanna  Fellman            Åland                  2.42,06     +12,97  
  5.   Sara  Rönnqvist             Femman                 3.03,21     +34,12  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D18-SF2 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Maria  Grundvall            Kronan                 2.27,41             
  2.   Monica  Prest               Kronan                 2.28,85      +1,44  
  3.   Linn Nybäck                 Minken                 2.29,59      +2,18  
  4.   Anna-Kaisa Lall             Femman                 2.31,46      +4,05  
  5.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                 2.56,38     +28,97  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H18-SF1 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskar Sjölund               Brahe                  2.13,12             
  2.   Viktor Mansner              SV                     2.13,99      +0,87  
  3.   Björn  Meriheinä            Liljedahl              2.16,52      +3,40  
  4.   Jan Ewalds                  BorgåAkil              2.16,73      +3,61  
  5.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor             2.23,79     +10,67  
  6.   Patrik  Skog                Åsen                   2.28,66     +15,54  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H18-SF2 : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Daniel Blomster             SV                     2.10,64             
  2.   Jens  Renqvist              VOM                    2.10,96      +0,32  
  3.   Christoffer  Forsblom       Falken                 2.13,07      +2,43  
  4.   Jens  Håkansson             VOM                    2.20,91     +10,27  
  5.   Jesper  Heinonen            Solf                   2.21,32     +10,68  
  6.   Rasmus  Tunis               VOM                    2.21,94     +11,30  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D21-SF1 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Åsa  Lindberg               PIF                    2.26,14             
  2.   Johanna  Skog               Falken                 2.27,19      +1,05  
  3.   Johanna Lindholm            Lovisa Tor             2.29,14      +3,00  
  4.   Nina  Cederberg             Falken                 2.39,53     +13,39  
  5.   Linda Nordberg              Brahe                  2.50,22     +24,08  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D21-SF2 : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Malin Boholm                Kronan                 2.26,90             
  2.   Jessica Strandholm          Fyren                  2.27,65      +0,75  
  3.   Åsa Granqvist               PIF                    2.29,19      +2,29  
  4.   Jenny Storlund              VOM                    2.33,74      +6,84  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-SF1 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Strandvall           Minken                 2.17,46             
  2.   Tony Meyer                  BorgåAkil              2.18,49      +1,03  
  3.   Robert Blomqvist            Minken                 2.18,71      +1,25  
  4.   Tobias Romar                Minken                 2.19,45      +1,99  
  5.   Martin Norrgård             PIF                    2.31,26     +13,80  
  6.   Mårten Wargh                Brahe                  2.44,89     +27,43  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-SF2 : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Lindell               Länken                 2.16,89             
  2.   Peter Östman                Minken                 2.17,72      +0,83  
  3.   Erik  Lindroos              PIF                    2.18,56      +1,67  
  4.   Alexander Haga              Brahe                  2.20,73      +3,84  
  5.   Johan Gustafsson            BorgåAkil              2.20,78      +3,89  
  6.   Jonas Skog                  Åsen                   2.40,40     +23,51  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D16-B : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jenny-Maria Järvelä         GIF                    2.45,17             
  2.   Marie Björklund             Minken                 2.50,92      +5,75  
  3.   Anna Korpisaari             Solf                   2.53,43      +8,26  
  4.   Victoria Höstman            Solf                   2.54,45      +9,28  
  5.   Lina Boholm                 Kronan                 2.55,61     +10,44  
  6.   Izabelle Strandvall         Kronan                 2.59,93     +14,76  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D16-A : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Belinda Slangar             Minken                 2.36,81             
  2.   Emma Storvall               Kronan                 2.36,91      +0,10  
  3.   Lilian Hellström            Kronan                 2.37,48      +0,67  
  4.   Carola Lillfors             GIF                    2.39,69      +2,88  
  5.   Rebecca Rasmus              GIF                    2.41,79      +4,98  
  6.   Emilia Lassi                GIF                    2.54,16     +17,35  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H16-C : 1,0 km

Tilanne 16.16.20

  1.   Jonatan Sandvik             Brahe                  2.38,87             
  2.   Jon Ewalds                  BorgåAkil              2.38,94      +0,07  
  3.   Jonas Eklund                Brahe                  2.39,83      +0,96  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H16-B : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joakim Kronqvist            Minken                 2.21,96             
  2.   Erik  Haajanen              Ingå                   2.26,07      +4,11  
  3.   Lasse Forsström             GIF                    2.28,59      +6,63  
  4.   Samuel  Svenlin             Kronan                 2.29,58      +7,62  
  5.   Dennis Nygård               Minken                 2.33,15     +11,19  
  6.   Otto Simosas                BorgåAkil              2.34,46     +12,50  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H16-A : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jonas Grankulla             Brahe                  2.11,65             
  2.   Robin Eriksson              Minken                 2.12,19      +0,54  
  3.   Andre  Engström             VOM                    2.13,43      +1,78  
  4.   Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä       Länken                 2.14,17      +2,52  
  5.   Joel  Sågfors               Kronan                 2.19,26      +7,61  
  6.   Axel Pitkänen               BorgåAkil              2.19,52      +7,87  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D18-A : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Josefin Sandvik             Brahe                  2.21,25             
  2.   Maria Grundvall             Kronan                 2.21,27      +0,02  
  3.   Monica Prest                Kronan                 2.26,26      +5,01  
  4.   Emma Sjölund                Brahe                  2.27,03      +5,78  
  5.   Linn Nybäck                 Minken                 2.31,80     +10,55  
  6.   Anna-Kaisa Lall             Femman                 2.34,10     +12,85  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D18-B : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna-Lena Ekstrand          Brahe                  2.37,20             
  2.   Sara  Rönnqvist             Femman                 2.47,00      +9,80  
  3.   Johanna  Fellman            Åland                  2.49,24     +12,04  
  4.   Alexandra Källman           Falken                 2.55,87     +18,67  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H18-A : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Oskar Sjölund               Brahe                  2.05,25             
  2.   Daniel Blomster             SV                     2.07,97      +2,72  
  3.   Jens Renqvist               VOM                    2.09,19      +3,94  
  4.   Christoffer Forsblom        Falken                 2.10,46      +5,21  
  5.   Björn Meriheinä             Liljedahl              2.16,58     +11,33  
  6.   Viktor Mansner              SV                     2.16,59     +11,34  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H18-B : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jens Håkansson              VOM                    2.14,01             
  2.   Samu Sjöblom                Lovisa Tor             2.14,03      +0,02  
  3.   Jesper Heinonen             Solf                   2.18,72      +4,71  
  4.   Jan Ewalds                  BorgåAkil              2.19,35      +5,34  
  5.   Rasmus Tunis                VOM                    2.21,08      +7,07  
  6.   Patrik Skog                 Åsen                   2.23,94      +9,93  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D21-A : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Malin Boholm                Kronan                 2.21,98             
  2.   Johanna  Skog               Falken                 2.22,94      +0,96  
  3.   Åsa  Lindberg               PIF                    2.23,22      +1,24  
  4.   Jessica Strandholm          Fyren                  2.23,45      +1,47  
  5.   Åsa Granqvist               PIF                    2.29,32      +7,34  
  6.   Johanna Lindholm            Lovisa Tor             2.32,43     +10,45  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

D21-B : 1,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Cederberg              Falken                 2.31,79             
  2.   Jenny Storlund              VOM                    2.31,89      +0,10  
  3.   Linda Nordberg              Brahe                  2.46,93     +15,14  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-A : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Strandvall           Minken                 2.13,70             
  2.   Jonas Lindell               Länken                 2.14,57      +0,87  
  3.   Tony Meyer                  BorgåAkil              2.15,97      +2,27  
  4.   Peter Östman                Minken                 2.16,29      +2,59  
  5.   Robert Blomqvist            Minken                 2.16,37      +2,67  
  6.   Erik Lindroos               PIF                    2.17,79      +4,09  

H21 D21 H18 D18 H16 D16 H21-Q1 H21-Q2 H21-Q3 H21-Q4 H21-Q5 D18-SF1 D18-SF2 H18-SF1 H18-SF2 D21-SF1 D21-SF2 H21-SF1 H21-SF2 D16-B D16-A H16-C H16-B H16-A D18-A D18-B H18-A H18-B D21-A D21-B H21-A H21-B

H21-B : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Romar                Minken                 2.21,84             
  2.   Johan Gustafsson            BorgåAkil              2.22,97      +1,13  
  3.   Mårten Wargh                Brahe                  2.26,84      +5,00  
  4.   Alexander Haga              Brahe                  2.27,55      +5,71  
  5.   Martin Norrgård             PIF                    2.28,61      +6,77  
  6.   Jonas Skog                  Åsen                   2.30,67      +8,83