Ks Falkens parklopp/puistohiihdot 18.3.08

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

F_16 : 5,00 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emma Storvall               IKKronan            12.14,7             
  2.   Mild Anna                   GIF                 12.23,7       +9,0  
  3.   Lilian Hellström            IKKronan            12.56,1      +41,4  
  4.   Josefina Atila              IFVOM               13.47,9    +1.33,2  
  5.   Nina Viklund                IKFalken            13.48,1    +1.33,4  
  6.   Jenny Granqvist             SKÅsen              14.12,5    +1.57,8  
  7.   Jennifer Antell             IFFemman            14.47,2    +2.32,5  
  8.   Ida Dahlbacka               GIF                 15.41,8    +3.27,1  
  9.   Marlene Joskitt             IKFalken            18.39,1    +6.24,4  

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

F_18 : 5,00 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Monica Prest                IKKronan            12.16,3             
  2.   Mari Björn                  IFBrahe             13.40,1    +1.23,8  
  3.   Alexandra Källman           IKFalken            14.05,2    +1.48,9  
  4.   Hanna Eklund                IFBrahe             14.18,9    +2.02,6  

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

P_16 : 5,00 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Christoffer Lindvall        IFMinken            11.38,0             
  2.   Martin Bäck                 SKÅsen              11.42,8       +4,8  
  3.   Manu Huntus                 KP-V                11.55,1      +17,1  
  4.   Lasse Forsström             GIF                 12.00,4      +22,4  
  5.   Robin Hulden                SKÅsen              12.01,5      +23,5  
  6.   Ola Westin                  IFMinken            12.02,2      +24,2  
  7.   Anton Lindström             IFMinken            12.07,4      +29,4  
  8.   Toni Wik                    IKFalken            12.17,0      +39,0  
  9.   Albin Gåsström              GIF                 12.35,4      +57,4  
 10.   Oskar Bäck                  GIF                 12.43,9    +1.05,9  
 11.   Jonas Eklund                IFBrahe             12.53,9    +1.15,9  

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

DAMER : 5.00 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Skog                IKFalken            11.37,8             
  2.   Jessica Strandholm          IFFyren             11.42,4       +4,6  
  3.   Marie Sippus                IFVom               12.00,1      +22,3  

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

P_18 : 7.50 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tobias Julin                IFMinken            17.39,4             
  2.   Simon Sundqvist             IFBrahe             17.47,3       +7,9  
  3.   Christoffer Forsblom        IKFalken            18.00,7      +21,3  
  4.   Joakim Björklind            GIF                 18.04,3      +24,9  
  5.   Patrik Skog                 SKÅsen              18.47,2    +1.07,8  
  6.   Filip Brunell               IFMinken            19.01,2    +1.21,8  

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

HERRAR_B : 7.50 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alexander Haga              IFBrahe             16.08,1             
  2.   Mårten Wargh                IFBrahe             16.29,2      +21,1  
  3.   Sebastian Ginman            IFBrahe             16.42,6      +34,5  
  4.   Magnus Nyman                IFMinken            17.08,3    +1.00,2  
  5.   Jari Mäkelä                 VetU                17.22,4    +1.14,3  
  6.   Janne Huhtakangas           KP-V                17.22,5    +1.14,4  
  7.   Ralf Sundstedt              GIF                 17.45,8    +1.37,7  
  8.   Christian Backman           IFMinken            17.46,8    +1.38,7  
  9.   Johan Ahlvik                IKFalken            17.55,3    +1.47,2  
 10.   Jussi Huhtakangas           KP-V                17.57,4    +1.49,3  
 11.   Kenneth Hinkka              IKFalken            18.33,7    +2.25,6  

F_16 F_18 P_16 DAMER P_18 HERRAR_B HERRAR_A

HERRAR_A : 10,00 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sam Sundberg                IFMinken            20.51,3             
  2.   Tage Ray                    IKFalken            21.31,7      +40,4  
  3.   Markus Nilsson              IFMinken            21.35,0      +43,7  
  4.   Kalle Lassila               VetU                21.36,6      +45,3  
  5.   Dan-Olav Spets              IKKronan            21.37,6      +46,3  
  6.   Stefan Storvall             IKKronan            21.43,3      +52,0  
  7.   Niklas Dahllund             IFBrahe             21.58,5    +1.07,2  
  8.   Tommy Haglund               IKFalken            22.22,0    +1.30,7  
  9.   Ari Takala                  VetU                22.27,4    +1.36,1  
 10.   Jonas Skog                  SKÅsen              22.43,8    +1.52,5  
 11.   Sören Östman                IKFalken            23.06,5    +2.15,2  
 12.   Toni Ojajärvi               PieHi               23.59,7    +3.08,4  
 13.   Mårten Häggman              IKFalken            25.43,4    +4.52,1